$360,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025
2011 Pond Ridge Ct Unit 1201, Fleming Island, FL 32003
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,122 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
- $170/SF
- 63 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $358,326
Last Listing Agent Leslie Dougher COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY
2011 Pond Ridge Ct Unit 1201, Fleming Island, FL 32003