13,222

Homes in ZIP Code 32003

Section Image
  • /70

    $240,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft

    1500 Calming Water Dr Unit 2501, Fleming Island, FL 32003

    Welcome to this wonderfully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5 bath condo located in the highly sought after Fleming Island Plantation. This end unit home offers added privacy and features a spacious open concept living room perfect for entertaining or relaxing. A convenient half bath is located downstairs for guests, while upstairs you'll find a versatile loft area ideal for a home office, playroom, or

    ANGELA BROWN HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    1500 Calming Water Dr Unit 2501, Fleming Island, FL 32003
  • /30

    $344,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2168 Deer Run Ln, Fleming Island, FL 32003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,375

    Last Listing Agent SHANNON MCLEOD WATSON REALTY CORP

    2168 Deer Run Ln, Fleming Island, FL 32003
    • /8

      Est $759,110 Not Listed For Sale

      2408 Emily Maries Point, Fleming Island, FL 32003

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      2408 Emily Maries Point, Fleming Island, FL 32003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 326% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marla Newman COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

  • /47

    $379,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft

    1182 Wild Ginger Ln, Fleming Island, FL 32003

    Welcome to easy, maintenance-free living in the gated community of Amberwood at Fleming Island Plantation. This well-maintained villa offers a peaceful setting with access to resort-style amenities. A split floor plan provides privacy, featuring a spacious primary suite with a garden tub, walk-in shower, and generous closet. Tile flooring runs through the main living areas, with carpet in the

    KRISTINE HAMILTON ROUND TABLE REALTY

    1182 Wild Ginger Ln, Fleming Island, FL 32003
  • /68

    $575,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2493 Tall Cedars Rd, Fleming Island, FL 32003

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,574

    Last Listing Agent KATINA CAHILL MOMENTUM REALTY

    2493 Tall Cedars Rd, Fleming Island, FL 32003
    • /56

      Est $1,030,138 Not Listed For Sale

      1683 Marians View Walk, Fleming Island, FL 32003

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1683 Marians View Walk, Fleming Island, FL 32003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Davis IDEAL REALTY CONNECTIONS

  • /3

    $356,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft

    1374 Clay St, Fleming Island, FL 32003

    Discover Your Dream Home in the Fleming Island Estates Community! Discover the stunning Berkshire Plan, a new 2-story home. This modern residence features a spacious open-concept design that seamlessly integrates a gourmet kitchen with the Great Room and dining area. The kitchen boasts refined cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances, including an electric smooth-top range,

    Octavia Valencia WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

    1374 Clay St, Fleming Island, FL 32003
  • /50

    $366,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1655 Calming Water Dr, Fleming Island, FL 32003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,147

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Zeisel WATSON REALTY CORP

    1655 Calming Water Dr, Fleming Island, FL 32003
    • /118

      Est $714,261 Not Listed For Sale

      2153 Arden Forest Place, Fleming Island, FL 32003

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2153 Arden Forest Place, Fleming Island, FL 32003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

• /80

    $750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,165 Sq Ft

    1831 Cross Green Way, Fleming Island, FL 32003

    Your own tropical paradise awaits! Plenty of space for everyone in this spacious pool home offering over 3,100 square feet, 4 bedrooms, 3 and 1/2 baths, separate office space, and formal dining room. Upstairs bedroom with ensuite bath and walk-in closet is a perfect teen retreat. 3-car garage with separate 3rd bay offers space for additional vehicle or toys. This is a one-of-a kind custom home is

    Kay Chafton COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    1831 Cross Green Way, Fleming Island, FL 32003
  • /57

    $370,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    884 Live Oak Ln, Fleming Island, FL 32003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,679

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gregory MAXREV, LLC

    884 Live Oak Ln, Fleming Island, FL 32003
    • /27

      Est $532,056 Not Listed For Sale

      2147 Arden Forest Place, Fleming Island, FL 32003

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2147 Arden Forest Place, Fleming Island, FL 32003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,800
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Gunter BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /41

    $440,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft

    1912 Bluebonnet Way, Fleming Island, FL 32003

    Currently in progress of painting exterior, installing quartz countertops, new hardware on kitchen cabinets and a seamless glass shower door in primary. Step into comfort and peace of mind with this beautiful home nestled in the highly sought-after PACE ISLAND community. This move-in-ready gem features a brand NEW ROOF, NEW AC, and NEW WATER HEATER, offering modern efficiency and worry-free

    SHANA LINDSEY THE WILKINS WAY

    1912 Bluebonnet Way, Fleming Island, FL 32003
  • /86

    $482,500 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1490 Melbourne Cove Ct, Fleming Island, FL 32003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,288

    Last Listing Agent Christine Gaskill WATSON REALTY CORP

    1490 Melbourne Cove Ct, Fleming Island, FL 32003
    • /36

      Est $330,729 Not Listed For Sale

      1865 Copper Stone Dr Unit C, Fleming Island, FL 32003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1865 Copper Stone Dr Unit C, Fleming Island, FL 32003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HELEN JONES UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

  • /62

    $469,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft

    1713 Chatham Village Dr, Fleming Island, FL 32003

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac with peaceful water views, this 3-bedroom, 3-bath beauty offers 2,373 square feet of move-in ready comfort with a split floorplan and dedicated office/flex space. From the charming brick exterior and double front doors to the brand new LVP floors and designer lighting inside -- every detail feels intentional.You'll love the shiplap walls, farmhouse sink,

    DAVID HIGHSMITH OCCUPY REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC.

    1713 Chatham Village Dr, Fleming Island, FL 32003
  • /104

    $925,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1831 Commodore Point Dr, Fleming Island, FL 32003

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,238

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Davidow COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    1831 Commodore Point Dr, Fleming Island, FL 32003
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Fleming St, Fleming Island, FL 32003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1214 Fleming St, Fleming Island, FL 32003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Swinson IAD FLORIDA LLC

  • /59

    $449,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft

    1842 Harbor Island Dr, Fleming Island, FL 32003

    Enjoy Florida living in this beautifully maintained pool home situated on a spacious corner lot in an established neighborhood. From the moment you arrive, you'll appreciate the inviting layout designed for both everyday comfort and effortless entertaining. The open living spaces flow seamlessly to the private screened lanai, sparkling pool, and outdoor retreat--perfect for relaxing evenings,

    Betsy Waltrip NEXTHOME ENDLESS SUMMER

    1842 Harbor Island Dr, Fleming Island, FL 32003
  • /33

    $205,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1500 Calming Water Dr Unit 1403, Fleming Island, FL 32003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,675

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Zuber JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLORIDA, LLC.

    1500 Calming Water Dr Unit 1403, Fleming Island, FL 32003
    • /31

      Est $332,963 Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Copper Stone Dr Unit C, Fleming Island, FL 32003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1855 Copper Stone Dr Unit C, Fleming Island, FL 32003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Li PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

  • /58

    $629,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft

    315 Scenic Point Ln, Fleming Island, FL 32003

    This updated townhome offers breathtaking sunrises over the St. Johns River from all three levels. The primary bedroom features three sliding glass doors leading to a spacious deck, allowing you to fully immerse yourself in the scenic surroundings. The primary bathroom boasts a luxurious freestanding soaking tub and a separate shower, complemented by his and hers vanities and walk-in closets.The

    Wayne Vainosky VILLAGE REALTY

    315 Scenic Point Ln, Fleming Island, FL 32003
  • /2

    $1,117,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1015 Creighton Rd, Fleming Island, FL 32003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,376

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    1015 Creighton Rd, Fleming Island, FL 32003
    • /25

      Est $250,071 Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Vineland Cir Unit E, Fleming Island, FL 32003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1550 Vineland Cir Unit E, Fleming Island, FL 32003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ROGER PERKINS PERKINS REALTY

  • /43

    $228,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    2370 Wood Hollow Ln Unit B, Fleming Island, FL 32003

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome located in the heart of Fleming Island! This home features stylish wood-look vinyl flooring throughout the downstairs and an open-concept floorplan perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen boasts modern, updated appliances and flows seamlessly into the main living area. Step outside to a private, fenced backyard, ideal for relaxing or

    RANDY DEAN COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    2370 Wood Hollow Ln Unit B, Fleming Island, FL 32003
  • /58

    $816,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1917 Salt Creek Dr, Fleming Island, FL 32003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,410

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Samaan DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA

    1917 Salt Creek Dr, Fleming Island, FL 32003
    • /111

      Est $633,030 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Shadowood Ln, Fleming Island, FL 32003

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1415 Shadowood Ln, Fleming Island, FL 32003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosalind Arnold EXIT MAGNOLIA POINT REALTY

  • /61

    $370,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    1684 Sanctuary Way, Fleming Island, FL 32003

    Welcome to your better than new luxury townhome that is still under warranty! This 2 year old immaculate 3 bed, 2.5 bath home features an individual mailbox at the end of your elegant paver drive that leads to your 2 car garage. Walking through the front French Doors you are greeted with a tray ceiling in the foyer that welcomes you into the family room. This home features vinyl plank floors in

    DANIEL JUDYCKI MOMENTUM REALTY

    1684 Sanctuary Way, Fleming Island, FL 32003
  • /34

    $300,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6056 Antigua Ct, Fleming Island, FL 32003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,461

    Last Listing Agent MATTHEW JAMES FLORIDA'S CHOICE REALTY LLC

    6056 Antigua Ct, Fleming Island, FL 32003
    • /28

      Est $348,027 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Sanctuary Way, Fleming Island, FL 32003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1701 Sanctuary Way, Fleming Island, FL 32003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HELEN JONES UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

  • /39

    $300,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft

    2415 Old Pine Trail, Fleming Island, FL 32003

    Discover the perfect blend of luxury, convenience, and tranquility in this meticulously maintained townhome located in the highly sought-after Eagle Harbor community. Offering a true low-maintenance lifestyle, this home features a serene outdoor living space with paver patio and a cozy fire pit, all overlooking breathtaking, panoramic water views. Enjoy the privacy and comfort of the main primary

    Cynthia Kirby COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    2415 Old Pine Trail, Fleming Island, FL 32003
  • /79

    $599,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1674 Waters Edge Dr, Fleming Island, FL 32003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,768

    Last Listing Agent Starr Keating COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    1674 Waters Edge Dr, Fleming Island, FL 32003
    • /72

      Est $1,044,460 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Malley Cove Ln, Fleming Island, FL 32003

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      140 Malley Cove Ln, Fleming Island, FL 32003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Coletti BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /46

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft

    1693 Tall Timber Dr, Fleming Island, FL 32003

    Welcome to this updated 3-bedroom, 2.5 bath two story home in the highly sought-after Fleming Island community! Step inside to find a spacious and functional layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The home features recent major updates, including a newer HVAC system and water heater. The bathrooms have been tastefully upgraded with quartz countertops, modern sinks, and updated

    Roxane Felder BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    1693 Tall Timber Dr, Fleming Island, FL 32003
  • /31

    $475,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1901 White Dogwood Ln, Fleming Island, FL 32003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,567

    Last Listing Agent ERIC LANDRY KELLER WILLIAMS JACKSONVILLE

    1901 White Dogwood Ln, Fleming Island, FL 32003
    • /72

      Est $563,440 Not Listed For Sale

      766 Fleming St, Fleming Island, FL 32003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      766 Fleming St, Fleming Island, FL 32003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent KRISTIN DEMAGGIO INI REALTY

  • /7

    $210,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    1500 Calming Water Dr Unit 5902, Fleming Island, FL 32003

    $5,000 Flooring Allowance! 🏡2BR/2.5BA townhouse in desirable Fleming Island Plantation. Located in a quiet, gated community with pool and clubhouse. Enjoy resort-style amenities including 2 pools, pickleball, tennis, basketball, playground, and golf course. 1-car garage offers extra storage and convenience. Great location close to shopping, dining, and top amenities!

    PAULA HOLLINGSWORTH FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    1500 Calming Water Dr Unit 5902, Fleming Island, FL 32003
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1816 Lake Forest Ln, Fleming Island, FL 32003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,422

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Knowles VYLLA HOME

    1816 Lake Forest Ln, Fleming Island, FL 32003
    • /66

      Est $742,071 Not Listed For Sale

      1770 Victoria Chase Ct, Fleming Island, FL 32003

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1770 Victoria Chase Ct, Fleming Island, FL 32003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $778,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neil Avery WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /49

    $467,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft

    1860 Royal Fern Ln Unit 9, Fleming Island, FL 32003

    Located in the sought after gated community of Pace Island, this all brick home offers peaceful wooded and water views. New carpet in all bedrooms and wood flooring in the main living areas create a warm and inviting feel. The open kitchen features plenty of cabinet space, Corian countertops, and a breakfast nook that flows into the family room filled with natural light. Formal living and dining

    Shelby Holmes WATSON REALTY CORP

    1860 Royal Fern Ln Unit 9, Fleming Island, FL 32003

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home