11,640

Properties in ZIP Code 08822

Section Image
    • /4

      Est $451,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 Old York Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      359 Old York Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 435 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie O'Neil Keller Williams Premier

    • /49

      Est $618,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sheffield Station Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8 Sheffield Station Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin McManus-Keyes Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Lambertville

    • /29

      Est $518,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Chesterfield Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      27 Chesterfield Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,650
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Jacobson Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Flemington

    • 210 Burlington Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $484,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Burlington Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      210 Burlington Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Newell RE/MAX

    • 33 E Main St, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $548,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 E Main St, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      33 E Main St, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • 160 Old Croton Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $894,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Old Croton Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      160 Old Croton Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GREG EISENHART KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • /29

      Est $470,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 David Dr Unit 38, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      38 David Dr Unit 38, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donato Santangelo REMAX Welcome Home

    • /58

      Est $821,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Harmony School Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      77 Harmony School Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Depaola David DePaola and Company Real Estate

    • 5 Cyndi Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $815,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cyndi Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5 Cyndi Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent PAULA ANASTASIO WEICHERT REALTORS

    • /52

      Est $655,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 County Road 579, Ringoes, NJ 08551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1981
      511 County Road 579, Ringoes, NJ 08551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Steffanelli Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Lambertville

    • /117

      Est $1,560,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Alexander Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14 Alexander Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cane River Valley Realty, LLC

    • 2 Einstein Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $933,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Einstein Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2 Einstein Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARY ANN NELSON COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 802 Reed Ct Unit 802, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Reed Ct Unit 802, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1989
      802 Reed Ct Unit 802, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Berardo RIVER VALLEY REALTY LLC

    • 21 Alexander Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $1,380,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Alexander Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      21 Alexander Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Ridente BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 36 Coppermine Village, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $484,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Coppermine Village, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      36 Coppermine Village, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anjenette Kuncewitch Compass New Jersey, LLC-Montclair

    • 42 Rainbow Hill Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $730,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Rainbow Hill Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      42 Rainbow Hill Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Jacobson CORCORAN SAWYER SMITH

    • /45

      Est $561,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Woznicki Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15 Woznicki Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary-Jo Hart EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

    • 15 Higgins Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $636,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Higgins Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15 Higgins Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LAUREN HAMLIN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /68

      Est $985,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Bluebird Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1 Bluebird Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Nelson & Mary Ann Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Flemington

    • /19

      Est $338,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hope Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10 Hope Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Cook River Valley Realty, LLC

    • 9 Corcoran St, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $559,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Corcoran St, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9 Corcoran St, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stewart Daniels RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $501,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Old Croton Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      41 Old Croton Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Newell Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Flemington

    • 39 Vail Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $983,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Vail Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      39 Vail Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rocco D'Armiento BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • /24

      Est $425,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Sturbridge Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      506 Sturbridge Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fitzgerald Williams EXP Realty, LLC

    • 12 Montgomery Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $690,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Montgomery Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12 Montgomery Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LAZARA RICHARDSON WEICHERT REALTORS

    • /43

      Est $478,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      538 Old York Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      538 Old York Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Shulzhenko Compass New Jersey, LLC - Princeton

    • /70

      Est $997,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Alpine Place, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2 Alpine Place, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sita Philion Redfin

    • /41

      Est $637,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 S Hampton Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2 S Hampton Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 02, 2025

• 18 Penny Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $457,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Penny Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      18 Penny Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Newell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /39

      Est $953,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Sutton Farm Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5 Sutton Farm Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Racobaldo Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    • 16 Horseshoe Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $746,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Horseshoe Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      16 Horseshoe Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Berardo RIVER VALLEY REALTY LLC

    • /33

      Est $888,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Sutton Farm Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1995
      19 Sutton Farm Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

• 16 Dehoff Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $859,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Dehoff Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      16 Dehoff Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • 148 Foothill Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $527,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Foothill Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1958
      148 Foothill Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Pierce Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Tenafly

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Wetherburn Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      907 Wetherburn Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent DAVID CASTELLANO BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 3 Einstein Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $917,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Einstein Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3 Einstein Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARY ANN NELSON COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /35

      Est $541,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Maple Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8 Maple Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL P. Barasch Compass New Jersey, LLC - Princeton

    • 17 Chestnut Trail, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $656,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Chestnut Trail, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      17 Chestnut Trail, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Churgin WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 75 Samson Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $499,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Samson Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      75 Samson Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Jacobson CORCORAN SAWYER SMITH

    • 510 Reed Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $366,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Reed Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      510 Reed Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NANCY MILLER-KOCI RE/MAX

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home