11,640

Properties in ZIP Code 08822

Section Image
    • 12 Dehoff Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $865,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Dehoff Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12 Dehoff Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Giles COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 3 Yard Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $924,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Yard Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3 Yard Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 153 Stanton Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $631,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Stanton Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1805
      153 Stanton Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,100
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Carr COLDWELL BANKER HEARTHSIDE

    • 29 John Reading Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $901,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 John Reading Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      29 John Reading Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee M. Opperman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 41 Wellington Ave, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $427,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Wellington Ave, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      41 Wellington Ave, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Coleen Parker RE/MAX

    • 68 Broad St, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $476,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Broad St, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      68 Broad St, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent GRANT W. SPINKS RE/MAX

    • 9 Ridge Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $462,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Ridge Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9 Ridge Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Bendall RE/MAX

    • 538 Locust Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $977,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      538 Locust Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      538 Locust Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Millen COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 56 Barley Sheaf Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $714,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Barley Sheaf Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      56 Barley Sheaf Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Middleton COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 20 Johnston Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $850,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Johnston Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      20 Johnston Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Giles COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 5 Coryell Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $1,025,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Coryell Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5 Coryell Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent RICHARD MELE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 9 Britton Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $702,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Britton Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9 Britton Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Maroldi RIVER VALLEY REALTY LLC

    • 304 van Neste Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $1,018,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 van Neste Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      304 van Neste Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Amann COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 7 Ryerson Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $1,126,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Ryerson Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7 Ryerson Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JONATHAN GIULIANO WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 10 Elm Terrace, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $487,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Elm Terrace, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Elm Terrace, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent EILLEEN B. CARDONE EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 34 Sutphin Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $751,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Sutphin Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      34 Sutphin Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Schror REDFIN CORPORATION

    • 26 Holly Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $444,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Holly Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      26 Holly Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent RICHARD ALBERALLA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 18 Dayton Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $570,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Dayton Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      18 Dayton Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cecelia Bogart KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE

    • 28 Mason Farm Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $1,075,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Mason Farm Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      28 Mason Farm Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PAULA ANASTASIO WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 25 Coppermine Village, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $377,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Coppermine Village, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      25 Coppermine Village, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CINDY CZASKOS WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 38 Aberdeen Cir, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $709,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Aberdeen Cir, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      38 Aberdeen Cir, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Carey COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 36 Amwell Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $797,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Amwell Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      36 Amwell Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erica Silvestri KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 11 Governor Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $925,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Governor Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11 Governor Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Amann COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 113 Provincetown Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $401,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Provincetown Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      113 Provincetown Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LISA CONNER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 19 Coppermine Village, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $424,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Coppermine Village, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      19 Coppermine Village, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth DelCasale COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 11 Wildwood Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $844,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Wildwood Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11 Wildwood Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARY ANN NELSON COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 59 Mine St, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $523,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Mine St, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      59 Mine St, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stewart Daniels RE/MAX

    • 173 Hillcrest Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $597,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Hillcrest Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      173 Hillcrest Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent NICOLE NITTEL COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 201 Low Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $904,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Low Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      201 Low Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Amann COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 38 Copper Penny Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $857,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Copper Penny Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      38 Copper Penny Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DEVON LECOMPTE KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 4 Honeysuckle Way, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $801,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Honeysuckle Way, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4 Honeysuckle Way, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Beatty WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 3 Marshall Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $891,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Marshall Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3 Marshall Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $721,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Newell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 20 Buchannan Way, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $919,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Buchannan Way, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      20 Buchannan Way, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Giles COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 255 Old York Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $710,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Old York Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      255 Old York Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent RUSSELL OAKES CORCORAN SAWYER SMITH

    • 552 Old York Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $751,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      552 Old York Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      552 Old York Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Jacobson CORCORAN SAWYER SMITH

    • 100 Hixson Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $908,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Hixson Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      100 Hixson Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LISA BROWN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 18 Ryerson Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $885,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Ryerson Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      18 Ryerson Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee M. Opperman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 123 Rockafellows Mill Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $662,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Rockafellows Mill Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      123 Rockafellows Mill Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Blinn-Barreiro COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 21 Winding Way, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $687,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Winding Way, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      21 Winding Way, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Voorhees COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 34 Winding Way, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $882,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Winding Way, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      34 Winding Way, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christian Kavanaugh KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home