361

Recently Sold Homes in 08822

Section Image
  • 92 Oak Grove Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    92 Oak Grove Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ERNEST TUFO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    92 Oak Grove Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 422 South St, Three Bridges, NJ 08887

    $198,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    422 South St, Three Bridges, NJ 08887

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,735

    Last Listing Agent BRYAN HANSEN RE/MAX PINNACLE

    422 South St, Three Bridges, NJ 08887
  • 160 Locust Ct Unit 160, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    160 Locust Ct Unit 160, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LISA FERRARO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    160 Locust Ct Unit 160, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 22 Sullivan Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    22 Sullivan Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,090

    Last Listing Agent HELEN FRITZ BHHS FOX & ROACH

    22 Sullivan Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 19 Mine St, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    19 Mine St, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,642

    Last Listing Agent Mark Jacobson CORCORAN SAWYER SMITH

    19 Mine St, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 27 Elm Terrace, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    27 Elm Terrace, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,150

    Last Listing Agent Linda Zotti COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    27 Elm Terrace, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 66 Amwell Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $642,500

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    66 Amwell Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,336

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Yoson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    66 Amwell Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 1 Primrose Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $875,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1 Primrose Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,655

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Ridente BHHS FOX & ROACH

    1 Primrose Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 22 Allen St, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    22 Allen St, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,893

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    22 Allen St, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 158 Featherbed Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    158 Featherbed Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,715

    Last Listing Agent Mark Jacobson CORCORAN SAWYER SMITH

    158 Featherbed Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 138 Featherbed Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $885,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    138 Featherbed Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,293

    Last Listing Agent GREGORY EISENHART KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    138 Featherbed Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 12 Forest Hill Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $543,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    12 Forest Hill Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,655

    Last Listing Agent ERNEST TUFO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    12 Forest Hill Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 262 Spruce Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    262 Spruce Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,915

    Last Listing Agent Mary Malone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    262 Spruce Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 75 Biser Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $890,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    75 Biser Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,769

    Last Listing Agent Christian Kavanaugh KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    75 Biser Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 3 Smith Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $1,200,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3 Smith Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,214,692

    Last Listing Agent Michael Moore RE/MAX INSTYLE

    3 Smith Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 27 Londonderry Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $625,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    27 Londonderry Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,029

    Last Listing Agent Debra Christensen WEICHERT REALTORS

    27 Londonderry Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 317 Jamestown Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    317 Jamestown Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,709

    Last Listing Agent Erica Voorhees COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    317 Jamestown Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 1023 Route 523, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1023 Route 523, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • Land
    • 3.38 Acres
    • $81,361 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Patten COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1023 Route 523, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • /60

    $1,130,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3 Waterford Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,144,267

    Last Listing Agent James Burke ERA Central Realty Group - Bordentown

    3 Waterford Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 614 Almond Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    614 Almond Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,474

    Last Listing Agent Scott Gordon KELLER WILLIAMS GREATER BRUNSWICK

    614 Almond Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 34 Sand Hill Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $600,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    34 Sand Hill Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,263

    Last Listing Agent JACQUELINE HAREN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    34 Sand Hill Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 41 Bonetown Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $825,600

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    41 Bonetown Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,936

    Last Listing Agent Helen Lim WEICHERT REALTORS

    41 Bonetown Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 294 Old York Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    294 Old York Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,575

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Giles COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    294 Old York Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 36 Joseph Dr Unit 36, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $455,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    36 Joseph Dr Unit 36, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,727

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE PAIS SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

    36 Joseph Dr Unit 36, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 42 Pony Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $850,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    42 Pony Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JUDITH M. GOLD COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    42 Pony Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 1201 Southard Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $348,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1201 Southard Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,589

    Last Listing Agent PENELOPE L. MAROLD WEICHERT REALTORS

    1201 Southard Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 147 Hammar Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $608,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    147 Hammar Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,000

    Last Listing Agent Jessikah Goodale COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    147 Hammar Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 4 Laurelton Trail, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $900,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4 Laurelton Trail, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,232

    Last Listing Agent Lana Evers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4 Laurelton Trail, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 65 Cherryville Hollow Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $890,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    65 Cherryville Hollow Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,437

    Last Listing Agent Michele Klug KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    65 Cherryville Hollow Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 15 Fairview Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $630,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    15 Fairview Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,546

    Last Listing Agent Christine Cura COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    15 Fairview Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 6 Canterberry Cir, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $405,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6 Canterberry Cir, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,943

    Last Listing Agent Haley Borcherding COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6 Canterberry Cir, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 23 Olive Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $429,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    23 Olive Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,366

    Last Listing Agent Walter Klim RE/MAX RESULTS REALTY

    23 Olive Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 214 Spruce Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    214 Spruce Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,795

214 Spruce Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 5 Stable Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $775,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5 Stable Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Jacobson CORCORAN SAWYER SMITH

    5 Stable Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 5 Erin Place, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $1,445,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5 Erin Place, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,466,092

    Last Listing Agent LISA CONNER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5 Erin Place, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 101 Village Commons, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    101 Village Commons, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,630

    Last Listing Agent PATRICIA MASTROIANNI WEICHERT REALTORS

    101 Village Commons, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 2 Monsey Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $790,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2 Monsey Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,789

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Barboni COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2 Monsey Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 33 Featherbed Ln, Raritan Township, NJ 08822

    $200,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    33 Featherbed Ln, Raritan Township, NJ 08822

    • Land
    • 6.51 Acres
    • $30,722 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Above List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Jacobson CORCORAN SAWYER SMITH

    33 Featherbed Ln, Raritan Township, NJ 08822
  • 801 Poplar Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $416,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    801 Poplar Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,621

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stowe COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    801 Poplar Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home