$688,000
86-28 256th St, Floral Park, NY 11001
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,024 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- $672/SF
- 18 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Maureen Ramsbottom Maureen Folan R E Group LLC
86-28 256th St, Floral Park, NY 11001
$688,000
86-28 256th St, Floral Park, NY 11001
Last Sold Summary
86-28 256th St, Floral Park, NY 11001
$1,300,000
206 Crest Ave, Floral Park, NY 11003
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,234,207
Last Listing Agent Hui Fang Chen AAA Young Shuen Realty Inc
206 Crest Ave, Floral Park, NY 11003
$765,000
9510 243rd St, Floral Park, NY 11001
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $771,359
Last Listing Agent Bibi Khan LAFFEY REAL ESTATE
9510 243rd St, Floral Park, NY 11001
$397,500
27010 Grand Central Pkwy Unit 28S, Floral Park, NY 11005
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Annette Kroll Magic Of Great Neck Realty Inc
27010 Grand Central Pkwy Unit 28S, Floral Park, NY 11005
$350,000
27110 Grand Central Pkwy Unit 11A, Floral Park, NY 11005
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Linda Rappaport NSTowers Inc
27110 Grand Central Pkwy Unit 11A, Floral Park, NY 11005
$810,000
96 Irving Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $861,255
Last Listing Agent Tina Posillico Cross Star Realty
96 Irving Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001
$320,000
269-10 Grand Central Pkwy Unit 1C, Floral Park, NY 11005
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Heidi Jarach LAFFEY REAL ESTATE
269-10 Grand Central Pkwy Unit 1C, Floral Park, NY 11005
$880,000
109 Kingston Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001
Last Sold Summary