12,080

Properties in ZIP Code 35630

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $144,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 High St, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      528 High St, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

    • /4

      Est $125,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 High St, Florence, AL 35630

      • Studio
      • 899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      729 High St, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Pirtle RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $237,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 High St, Florence, AL 35630

      • Studio
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      721 High St, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Black RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $131,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 E Lelia St, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      532 E Lelia St, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Hubbard Stutts Properties, Inc

    • /23

      Est $135,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      1336 James St, Florence, AL 35630

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1336 James St, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BRIANA DOLAN MarMac Real Estate - The Shoals

    • /3

      Est $124,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 Francis Ave, Florence, AL 35630

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      443 Francis Ave, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BECKY NEWMAN CRC Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $192,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Imperial Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      510 Imperial Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Rumble Nxcel Realty

    • /28

      Est $217,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Windsor St, Florence, AL 35630

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      507 Windsor St, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Strickland CENTURY 21 Clement Realty, Inc

    • /16

      Est $192,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      542 Malone Cir, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      542 Malone Cir, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Rumble Nxcel Realty

    • /21

      Est $222,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      546 Malone Cir, Florence, AL 35630

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      546 Malone Cir, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Rumble Nxcel Realty

    • /26

      Est $177,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      557 Malone Cir, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      557 Malone Cir, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Campbell EXIT Realty Shoals

    • /27

      Est $187,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Malone Cir, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      555 Malone Cir, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chase Gallimore EXIT Realty Shoals

    • /36

      Est $188,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      562 Malone Cir, Florence, AL 35630

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      562 Malone Cir, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chase Gallimore EXIT Realty Shoals

    • /54

      Est $301,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Decatur Ave, Florence, AL 35630

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1755 Decatur Ave, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Rumble Nxcel Realty

    • /37

      Est $249,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Decatur Ave, Florence, AL 35630

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1731 Decatur Ave, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Roy EXIT River City Realty

    • /26

      Est $325,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Decatur Ave, Florence, AL 35630

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1725 Decatur Ave, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CATHERINE CLEMENT Coldwell Banker Pinnacle Properties

    • /18

      Est $183,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      1619 Edgemont Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1619 Edgemont Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,500
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Rumble Nxcel Realty

    • /40

      Est $242,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Hermitage Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1721 Hermitage Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER PRESLEY WOW Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $212,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      1735 Edgemont Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1735 Edgemont Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Austin Coldwell Banker Pinnacle Properties

    • /69

      Est $256,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      1825 Edgemont Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1825 Edgemont Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,565
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Golley Fernhill Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $261,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      1831 Palmer St, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1831 Palmer St, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

• /28

      Est $251,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      1828 Kirk St, Florence, AL 35630

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1828 Kirk St, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,900
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kay Martin Renaissance Realty

    • /24

      Est $280,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      1820 Kirk St, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1820 Kirk St, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Lambert Renaissance Realty

    • /24

      Est $194,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Duntreath Ave, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1412 Duntreath Ave, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DONNIE EZZELL Riverside Realty, Inc

    • /33

      Est $218,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Rickwood Rd, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1408 Rickwood Rd, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kanda Calvert CENTURY 21 Clement Realty, Inc

    • /24

      Est $185,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      1831 Ford St, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1831 Ford St, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,500
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cherlyl Duhon CENTURY 21 Clement Realty, Inc

    • /35

      Est $243,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      1814 Tune Ave, Florence, AL 35630

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1814 Tune Ave, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lyndi Hollimon Modern Market Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $342,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      1902 Courtney Ave, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1902 Courtney Ave, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Wimberly MarMac Real Estate - The Shoals

    • /16

      Est $110,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 N Kirkman St, Florence, AL 35630

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      301 N Kirkman St, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Kilpatrick Riverside Realty, Inc

    • /26

      Est $201,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Barbour St, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      331 Barbour St, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Perry Inman Coldwell Banker Pinnacle Properties

    • /28

      Est $142,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Normandy Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      110 Normandy Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,650
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER HARVEY WOW Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $197,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Chilton Ave, Florence, AL 35630

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      203 Chilton Ave, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,900
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Lester Prosouth Realty

    • /20

      Est $137,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Chilton Ave, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      407 Chilton Ave, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Babs Moody Renaissance Realty

    • /21

      Est $170,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Normandy Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      226 Normandy Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Chrisman Coldwell Banker Pinnacle Properties

    • /19

      Est $259,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      2137 Arlington Blvd, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2137 Arlington Blvd, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Hubbard Stutts Properties, Inc

    • /31

      Est $288,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      2131 Arlington Blvd, Florence, AL 35630

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2131 Arlington Blvd, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Spillers Rogers Team Coldwell Banker Pinnacle Properties

    • /9

      Est $467,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Arlington Blvd, Florence, AL 35630

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2101 Arlington Blvd, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Holden MarMac Real Estate - Elite Pro

    • /33

      Est $263,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Shenandoah Rd, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1707 Shenandoah Rd, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linsey Hood Southern Premier Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $236,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Shenandoah Rd, Florence, AL 35630

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1719 Shenandoah Rd, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pam Minetree The Agency on Pine

    • /26

      Est $303,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Shenandoah Rd, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1731 Shenandoah Rd, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ANNA CHAMPAGNE WOW Real Estate

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home