4,198

Properties in ZIP Code 35660

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $145,799 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 E Greer St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1208 E Greer St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Pilkinton MarMac Real Estate - The Shoals

    • /8

      Est $132,271 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Village Dr, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      104 Village Dr, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Hubbard Stutts Properties, Inc

    • /21

      Est $133,698 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Park Blvd, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      613 Park Blvd, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Swindle Modern Market Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $156,600 Not Listed For Sale

      1606 High St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1606 High St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gena Killen Renaissance Realty

    • /22

      Est $156,744 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Pinehurst Blvd, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1615 Pinehurst Blvd, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent SUZANNE MOTHERSHED 5:41 Realty

    • /22

      Est $229,231 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Smith Ct, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      110 Smith Ct, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Grisham ag Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $149,095 Not Listed For Sale

      2311 E 14th Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2311 E 14th Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Fuller The Platinum Realty Group LLC

    • /26

      Est $204,007 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Wilson Dam Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      118 Wilson Dam Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Hughes 5:41 Realty

    • /11

      Est $111,203 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 N Nashville Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • Studio
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1001 N Nashville Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Golley Fernhill Realty LLC

    • /47

      Est $467,219 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Clear View Dr, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      109 Clear View Dr, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Perry Inman Coldwell Banker Pinnacle Properties

    • /46

      Est $885,876 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Clear View Dr, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      126 Clear View Dr, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JACKIE WALLACE EXIT River City Realty

    • /11

      Est $134,752 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 SW 10th St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • Studio
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1108 SW 10th St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,700
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ralton McCarley EXIT Realty Shoals

    • /19

      Est $223,000 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Park Blvd, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • Built 1910
      101 Park Blvd, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 619% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pam Minetree The Agency on Pine

    • /14

      Est $128,899 Not Listed For Sale

      510 E 17th St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      510 E 17th St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Jones MarMac Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $114,044 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 S Nashville Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • Studio
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1001 S Nashville Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Hubbard Stutts Properties, Inc

    • /19

      Est $113,575 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 SW 13th St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 6 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1305 SW 13th St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hale EXIT River City Realty

    • /20

      Est $88,597 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Sterling Blvd, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1001 Sterling Blvd, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Nunley RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $161,353 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Sterling Blvd, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1003 Sterling Blvd, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loni White MarMac Real Estate - Elite Pro

    • /15

      Est $69,167 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 E 20th St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1110 E 20th St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hale EXIT River City Realty

    • /16

      Est $164,656 Not Listed For Sale

      606 S Atlanta Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      606 S Atlanta Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Babs Moody Renaissance Realty

    • /18

      Est $144,777 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Annapolis Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      405 Annapolis Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott McGee RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $142,286 Not Listed For Sale

      401 E 4th St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      401 E 4th St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Wright MeritHouse Realty

    • /22

      Est $117,837 Not Listed For Sale

      404 N Atlanta Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      404 N Atlanta Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

    • /10

      Est $108,859 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Dover Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      711 Dover Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sunjay Dover Modern Market Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $170,191 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Saint Louis Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      310 Saint Louis Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Olson RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $176,732 Not Listed For Sale

      802 N Nashville Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      802 N Nashville Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linsey Hood Southern Premier Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $147,389 Not Listed For Sale

      804 N Nashville Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      804 N Nashville Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ADVANTAGE HOME TEAM Brickdriven Realty

    • /19

      Est $132,486 Not Listed For Sale

      803 N Raleigh Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      803 N Raleigh Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Griffin RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $322,958 Not Listed For Sale

      905 N Montgomery Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      905 N Montgomery Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Hutchins Riverside Realty, Inc

    • /5

      Est $85,634 Not Listed For Sale

      501 E 11th St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      501 E 11th St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 328% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Hardeman Prime Properties Realty And Auction LLC

    • /36

      Est $285,017 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Gordon Dr, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1401 Gordon Dr, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Gardner de Beville Singing River Realty

    • /24

      Est $148,955 Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Hillcrest Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1617 Hillcrest Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Young The Agency on Pine

    • /23

      Est $161,557 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Broadway St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      400 Broadway St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamye Jones ag Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $101,730 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Lynn St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1415 Lynn St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bolan Re Li Properties

    • /22

      Est $140,419 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Broadway St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      304 Broadway St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE SAYLOR MarMac Real Estate - The Shoals

    • /26

      Est $159,488 Not Listed For Sale

      3006 E 15th Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3006 E 15th Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Triplett Coldwell Banker Pinnacle Properties

    • /20

      Est $152,179 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Almon St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3200 Almon St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Ridgeway-Davis Brickdriven Realty

    • /21

      Est $146,265 Not Listed For Sale

      3207 E 18th Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3207 E 18th Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Lovett The Agency on Pine

    • /25

      Est $170,140 Not Listed For Sale

      3308 E 17th Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3308 E 17th Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Rumble Nxcel Realty

    • /15

      Est $164,415 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Smith Ct, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      121 Smith Ct, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Strickland CENTURY 21 Clement Realty, Inc

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home