8,955

Properties in ZIP Code 35633

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $341,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Briarcliff Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      210 Briarcliff Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KELLI LAMBERT Renaissance Realty

    • /35

      Est $272,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Crosslin Ln, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      133 Crosslin Ln, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Pirtle RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $288,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      2103 County Road 41, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2103 County Road 41, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Pilkinton MarMac Real Estate - The Shoals

    • /17

      Est $286,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Kensington Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      113 Kensington Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Olive CRC Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $394,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Kensington Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      117 Kensington Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Young The Agency on Pine

    • /33

      Est $349,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Redfield Rd, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      305 Redfield Rd, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kanda Calvert CENTURY 21 Clement Realty, Inc

    • /21

      Est $428,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Reddoch Rd, Florence, AL 35633

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      302 Reddoch Rd, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cherlyl Duhon CENTURY 21 Clement Realty, Inc

    • /30

      Est $420,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Reddoch Rd, Florence, AL 35633

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      312 Reddoch Rd, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Kelli Lambert Group RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $438,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Reddoch Rd, Florence, AL 35633

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      313 Reddoch Rd, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Rogers Coldwell Banker Pinnacle Properties

    • /17

      Est $314,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Charing Cross, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      106 Charing Cross, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McGee CRC Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $364,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Heathrow Ct, Florence, AL 35633

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      112 Heathrow Ct, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Fowler CRC Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $423,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Kensington Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      143 Kensington Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,950
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ted Wylie APEX Realty Group LLC

    • /29

      Est $365,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Kensington Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      133 Kensington Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Parnell CENTURY 21 Clement Realty, Inc

    • /25

      Est $361,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Driskell Ct, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      303 Driskell Ct, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,500
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SHYLEE BRADFORD-BEVIS Coldwell Banker Pinnacle Properties

    • /42

      Est $548,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 Kingston Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      365 Kingston Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Black RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $462,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      362 Kingston Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      362 Kingston Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,900
      • Jul 15, 2021

• /24

      Est $303,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Kingston Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      327 Kingston Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Young The Agency on Pine

    • /50

      Est $712,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Castlewood Ct, Florence, AL 35633

      • 4 Beds
      • 21.5 Baths
      • 5,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      108 Castlewood Ct, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ADVANTAGE HOME TEAM Brickdriven Realty

    • /33

      Est $671,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Stanwick Ct, Florence, AL 35633

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      103 Stanwick Ct, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ed Crowell RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $528,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Stoney Creek Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      160 Stoney Creek Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,500
      • Sep 30, 2022

    • /43

      Est $781,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Stoney Creek Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      150 Stoney Creek Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Young The Agency on Pine

    • /50

      Est $462,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Heathrow Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      409 Heathrow Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Randall Coldwell Banker Pinnacle Properties

    • /28

      Est $476,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Cypress Creek Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      111 Cypress Creek Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,400
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Olive CRC Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $368,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Wheaton Ct, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      104 Wheaton Ct, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

• /47

      Est $223,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Augusta St, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      110 Augusta St, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,400
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Davis Brickdriven Realty

    • /13

      Est $184,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Britt St, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      235 Britt St, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Hicks MSRoberts Realty

    • /33

      Est $192,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Britt St, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      209 Britt St, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

• /43

      Est $201,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Pamplin Ave, Florence, AL 35633

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      315 Pamplin Ave, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Rumble Nxcel Realty

    • /20

      Est $162,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Roberts St, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      122 Roberts St, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

• /16

      Est $181,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Roberts St, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      114 Roberts St, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keegan Mumaw AL Luxe Properties

    • /3

      Est $155,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Hughes St, Florence, AL 35633

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      106 Hughes St, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent WAIDE TEAM Brickdriven Realty

    • /13

      Est $154,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Hughes St, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      142 Hughes St, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alaine Sparks CopperLeaf Properties LLC

    • /15

      Est $242,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Caldwell Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      203 Caldwell Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,550
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Sandlin CENTURY 21 Clement Realty, Inc

    • /14

      Est $225,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Teks St, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      207 Teks St, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Lester Prosouth Realty

    • /8

      Est $243,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Scott Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      107 Scott Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 06, 2022

• /28

      Est $233,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Scott Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      201 Scott Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Nunley RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $204,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Pamplin Ave, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      402 Pamplin Ave, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,500
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Holt Butler CRC Realty Inc

    • /6

      Est $177,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Scott Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      106 Scott Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Hine EXIT River City Realty

    • /18

      Est $257,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Wright Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      425 Wright Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Griffin RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $266,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      2814 Alexander St, Florence, AL 35633

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2814 Alexander St, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lura Becca Bretherick CRC Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home