8,955

Properties in ZIP Code 35633

Section Image
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Lemuel Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      98 Lemuel Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Rumble Nxcel Realty

    • /12

      Est $23,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      8979 Hwy 17, Florence, AL 35634

      8979 Hwy 17, Florence, AL 35634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Rumble Nxcel Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Creel Way, Florence, AL 35633

      68 Creel Way, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ROCHELLE NICHOLS Riverside Realty, Inc

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2167 County Road 23, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2167 County Road 23, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Ridgeway-Davis Brickdriven Realty

    • /6

      Est $111,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      690 County Road 257, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      690 County Road 257, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Knight Knight and Humphries, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $336,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 County Road 7, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1231 County Road 7, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Bowling EXIT Realty Shoals

    • /18

      Est $379,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Sugar Maple Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      122 Sugar Maple Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Stutts Coldwell Banker Pinnacle Properties

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      5100 County Road 85, Florence, AL 35633

      5100 County Road 85, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Fuller The Platinum Realty Group LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Camelot Way, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      256 Camelot Way, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,990
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniele Knight MarMac Real Estate - The Shoals

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Camelot Way, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      254 Camelot Way, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,990
      • May 28, 2024

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Sherborne Ct, Florence, AL 35633

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      333 Sherborne Ct, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,990
      • Dec 04, 2024

• /12

      Est $135,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 County Road 24, Florence, AL 35633

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      739 County Road 24, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scot McKinney Cafe Realty LLC

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      760 County Road 279, Florence, AL 35633

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      760 County Road 279, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Anderson ag Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $269,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      543 County Road 7, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      543 County Road 7, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Holt Butler CRC Realty Inc

    • /19

      Est $355,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Sugar Maple Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      126 Sugar Maple Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • May 10, 2024

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Oak Shores Cir, Florence, AL 35633

      0 Oak Shores Cir, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,800
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scot McKinney Cafe Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $415,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Silver Leaf Ln, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      101 Silver Leaf Ln, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

• /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 County Road 234, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      150 County Road 234, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Anderson ag Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $502,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 County Road 639, Florence, AL 35633

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      463 County Road 639, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Wylie APEX Realty Group LLC

    • /8

      Est $115,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 251% Above List Price
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Wylie APEX Realty Group LLC

    • /40

      Est $1,418,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      6201 County Road 11, Florence, AL 35633

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6201 County Road 11, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $825/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,060,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Rusevlyan Prosouth Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      10535 County Road 15, Florence, AL 35633

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      10535 County Road 15, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,400
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misty Bullington Joiner Cafe Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $201,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      6931 County Road 200, Florence, AL 35633

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6931 County Road 200, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,200
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lake Bend Shores, Florence, AL 35633

      0 Lake Bend Shores, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Randall Coldwell Banker Pinnacle Properties

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 151, Florence, AL 35633

      0 County Road 151, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Rumble Nxcel Realty

    • /41

      Est $115,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      2975 County Road 200, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2975 County Road 200, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SUZANNE MOTHERSHED 5:41 Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      5.09 Alabama 157, Florence, AL 35633

      5.09 Alabama 157, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Holt Butler CRC Realty Inc

    • /8

      Est $151,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 W Rasch Rd, Florence, AL 35633

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      215 W Rasch Rd, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,900
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misty Bullington Joiner Cafe Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $222,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      11660 Alabama 157, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11660 Alabama 157, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Rumble Nxcel Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1843 County Road 112, Florence, AL 35633

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1843 County Road 112, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hale EXIT River City Realty

    • /42

      Est $278,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      7275 Highway 157, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7275 Highway 157, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,500
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent REBECCA MOON RE/MAX

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      5600 County Road 81, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5600 County Road 81, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Rumble Nxcel Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 62, Florence, AL 35633

      0 County Road 62, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,900
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kanda Calvert CENTURY 21 Clement Realty, Inc

    • /35

      Est $311,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      3211 County Road 10, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3211 County Road 10, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Perry Inman Coldwell Banker Pinnacle Properties

    • /15

      Est $186,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      9253 Alabama 17, Florence, AL 35634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9253 Alabama 17, Florence, AL 35634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent WANDA KILPATRICK CENTURY 21 Clement Realty, Inc

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      00000 Alabama 157, Florence, AL 35633

      00000 Alabama 157, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,344
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Reed South Main Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Alabama 157, Florence, AL 35633

      0000 Alabama 157, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,310
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Reed South Main Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Alabama 157, Florence, AL 35633

      000 Alabama 157, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephan Tomlinson South Main Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Alabama 157, Florence, AL 35633

      00 Alabama 157, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,690
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Reed South Main Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Lake Bend Shores, Florence, AL 35633

      00 Lake Bend Shores, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Morey Riverside Realty, Inc