18,503

Florence, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $27,778 per Acre

    0 E Mayfield Rd Unit Y, Florence, AZ 85232

    Cowboy Up! Escape to serene country living on this stunning 1.26-acre parcel in Florence's peaceful countryside. Wake up to sweeping desert views and the dramatic Superstition Mountains glowing on the horizon, surrounded by native vegetation, towering Saguaros, and graceful Palo Verde trees. With BLM land bordering to the north, your wide-open vistas and tranquility are protected. Just 20 minutes

    Carole Wilson Superlative Realty

    0 E Mayfield Rd Unit Y, Florence, AZ 85232
  • /19

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3615 N Kansas Ave, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Kabrick Exit Realty Living

    3615 N Kansas Ave, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /13

      Est $75,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 E Cholla Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      211 E Cholla Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Marsh Long Realty Company

  • /13

    $119,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 551 Sq Ft

    875 E Lancaster Cir Unit 16, Florence, AZ 85132

    Casita Hermosa Condo in Florence, AZ Welcome to this freshly painted condo in the heart of Casita Hermosa, nestled in the charming town of Florence, AZ. This low-maintenance home features a new hot water heater (installed in 2019) and is move-in ready for seasonal or full-time living. Enjoy designated parking plus convenient visitor parking for your guests. As part of the community, you'll also

    Jacqueline Marsh Long Realty Company

    875 E Lancaster Cir Unit 16, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /13

    $339,990

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5971 E Artemis Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,704

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    5971 E Artemis Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /28

      Est $294,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      14645 N Woods Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14645 N Woods Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Marozas RD Bradshaw Group LLC

  • /54

    $480,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft

    13112 E Too Broke Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    Load up the animals and bring the toys, this is the one! This beautiful home sits on 1.256 acres complete with mountain views, metal fencing/no climb, 2 car garage and more! You are going to love this quiet street with no HOA! 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, open floorpan concept with plenty of space to entertain inside and out! Wood look plank tile throughout, white shaker style cabinets and quartz

    Peg Nielsen Realty ONE Group

    13112 E Too Broke Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /2

    $314,990

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    8560 W Yorktown Ct, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Anthem at Merrill Ranch - Estate Series

    8560 W Yorktown Ct, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /17

      Est $354,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      13165 E Verbina Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13165 E Verbina Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,990
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /36

    $275,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft

    6161 E Desert Spoon Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    Welcome to this refreshed corner-lot home in Florence! Featuring fresh interior paint and brand-new carpeting, this move-in-ready home offers a clean, modern feel throughout. The desirable corner lot provides added privacy and extra street parking--perfect for guests. The backyard is a blank canvas, ready for your personal touch to create the outdoor space you've been dreaming of. Located in a

    Lan Lecour HomeSmart

    6161 E Desert Spoon Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /81

    $451,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3996 N Huntington Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,027

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Campbell Coldwell Banker Realty

    3996 N Huntington Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /12

      Est $313,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      13198 E Larrea Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13198 E Larrea Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,990
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /17

    $280,490

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    GILBERT Plan at Bisbee Ranch, Florence, AZ 85132

    3 bed | 2 bath | 2-bay | 1470 sqft

    Century Complete Builder
    0 E Adamsville Rd Unit 36583453, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /31

    $279,190

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    12039 E Primrose Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,075

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Hall Lennar Sales Corp

    12039 E Primrose Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /4

      Est $273,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      11926 E Primrose Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      11926 E Primrose Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,190
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katy Spencer Beazer Homes

  • /92

    $445,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft

    3652 W Saratoga Ct, Florence, AZ 85132

    Welcome to this inviting Arcadia model where comfort and charm shine throughout. Set on an oversized corner lot, the home greets you with a spacious private paver courtyard and continues to impress with an extended paver patio and pergola in back—perfect for relaxing outdoors or hosting friends. Inside, enjoy 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, den and a serene main retreat featuring a soothing tub,

    Lynn Paine Merrill Ranch Realty, LLC

    3652 W Saratoga Ct, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /17

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    13189 E Aster Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,404

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    13189 E Aster Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /14

      Est $349,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      13129 E Larrea Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13129 E Larrea Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,990
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /80

    $499,400

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft

    7848 W Willow Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    LOOKING FOR AN ACTIVE LIFESTYLE w/ LOW RATE ASSUMABLE LOAN? This charming front courtyard sets the tone, offering a warm & inviting welcome before you step inside.The interior showcases tile flooring throughout, complemented by designer lighting & expansive double sliding doors that seamlessly connect indoor & outdoor living. At the heart of the home is a chef-inspired kitchen featuring SS

    Carla Henderson HomeSmart

    7848 W Willow Way, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /30

    $288,700

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8291 W Banks Ct, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,734

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Motsenbocker DRH Properties Inc

    8291 W Banks Ct, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /14

      Est $386,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      6116 E Artemis Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6116 E Artemis Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,990
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /48

    $299,990

    New Construction $19K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft

    3301 N Camden Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    Brand new, energy-efficient home! It's no surprise this is among one of our most popular offerings! The 3-bedrm, 2-bath layout provides flexibility for a variety of living arrangements, making it suitable for families, guests, home office, or hobbies. The popularity can be attributed to its thoughtful design, catering to the needs and preferences of individuals or families seeking a flexible, and

    Joseph Elberts Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

    3301 N Camden Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /42

    $299,900

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    9857 N Diffin Rd, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Korey Stewart Keller Williams Integrity First

    9857 N Diffin Rd, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /9

      Est $308,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      25401 Selene Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      25401 Selene Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,990
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /25

    $327,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft

    10313 E Marigold Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    **Great, Open Floor Plan in Like New Condition** This home has an open floor concept with lots of room for the family or entertaining. Brand NEW tile flooring in the family room, RV Gate, R/O System, NEW fixtures, stainless appliances, huge master bedroom and more. This home has been very well cared for and appears brand new. Why wait for new construction when you have an upgraded, move-in ready

    Darin Wilson Citiea

    10313 E Marigold Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /35

    $384,990

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    8470 W Mantle Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Anthem at Merrill Ranch

    8470 W Mantle Way, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /16

      Est $302,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      13137 E Verbina Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13137 E Verbina Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,990
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /24

    $160,800

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft

    3915 N Idaho Ave, Florence, AZ 85132

    HUD HOME - SAVE THOUSANDS!Welcome to the vibrant 55+ community of Florence Gardens, where you own your own lot and enjoy stunning valley views! This spacious home features 3 bedrooms plus a den/office, perfect for flexible living.The kitchen offers a breakfast bar and walk-in pantry, while vaulted ceilings enhance the open feel. The large primary suite includes a walk-in closet, double

    Kenny Klaus Real Broker

    3915 N Idaho Ave, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /28

    $369,990

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    30166 N Acacia Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,159

    D.R. Horton Magma Ranch Vistas

    30166 N Acacia Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /63

      Est $429,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      12421 E Bahia Ct, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      12421 E Bahia Ct, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,990
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Cabello DRH Properties Inc

  • /11

    $299,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft

    13229 E Primrose Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    Great starter home in a great area of San Tan Valley. Far enough from city noise yet close to shopping. Home offers 4 bedrooms 2.5 bath, water softener, Fridge, Microwave and stove to remain. As an added plus home has a paid for Solar System also to remain as part of the package. Super Savngs potential on electric bills. Concessions available.

    Rudy Escalante Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    13229 E Primrose Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /38

    $428,990

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6808 W Ripken Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

    6808 W Ripken Way, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /3

      Est $461,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      11077 E Magma Rd, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11077 E Magma Rd, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent AnnDee White MBA Real Estate

  • /12

    $425,990

    New Construction $8K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft

    6394 W Honors Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    Up to 3% of Base Price or total purchase price, whichever is less, is available through preferred lender.'' Lifestyle is around every corner of this community. Enjoy all the amenities that you have come to expect in 55+ living. This home is a must-see.

    Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

    6394 W Honors Way, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /2

    $299,990

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3498 N Camden Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Anthem at Merrill Ranch - Estate Series

    3498 N Camden Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /52

      Est $342,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      12349 E Aster Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12349 E Aster Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,990
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Cabello DRH Properties Inc

  • /55

    $379,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft

    8412 W Saratoga Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    Looking for amenities? This community features numerous amenities resort style pools w/ water park, golf course, fitness center, dog park, ponds, pickleball and tennis courts + much more! This stunning home boasts 4 bedrms, 3 baths plus a large great room and dining space that takes center stage, providing an ideal setting for entertaining friends and family. The open layout encourages a seamless

    Joseph Elberts Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

    8412 W Saratoga Way, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /11

    $414,690

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7817 W Cactus Wren Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

    7817 W Cactus Wren Way, Florence, AZ 85132
    • /20

      Est $279,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      12205 E Sunflower Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      12205 E Sunflower Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,190
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katy Spencer Beazer Homes

  • /12

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $367,647 per Acre

    961 S Main St Unit 22, Florence, AZ 85132

    This 0.34-acre parcel along S Main St in Florence located across from Florence HS is now available for sale. Seller is offering seller financing with $10000 down and $115000 financed at 8% for 30 years. Estimated P&I payment is $843.83 per month plus a $20 third party servicing fee for a total payment of $863.83. No prepayment penalty. Buyer to verify all details. Build to suit or ground lease

    Bryan Mortensen LRA Real Estate Group, LLC

    961 S Main St Unit 22, Florence, AZ 85132

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home