4,432

Properties in ZIP Code 81226

Section Image
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 W 3rd St, Florence, CO 81226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      214 W 3rd St, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Nov 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Lang Homesmart Preferred Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 W 4th St, Florence, CO 81226

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      128 W 4th St, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $99,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Goodall All Seasons LLC.

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 W 6th St, Florence, CO 81226

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      113 W 6th St, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Jennings Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Wilson Ave, Florence, CO 81226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      602 Wilson Ave, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $5/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Nov 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Butch Hagelstrom Pacific Auction & Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Santana Dr, Penrose, CO 81240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      625 Santana Dr, Penrose, CO 81240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,000

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Castro Tammy Castro

  • /14

    $1,175 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    651 S Union St Unit 8, Florence, CO 81226

    Property Id: 1187124 Welcome to your new home at 651 South Union Street in Florence, CO! This modern 1 bed, 1 bath apartment is perfect for anyone looking for a cozy space to call their own. Built in 2023, this unit includes amenities such as an oven, refrigerator, and on-site laundry. With water, trash, and septic included and dog-friendly options available, this is the perfect place for you.

    651 S Union St Unit 8, Florence, CO 81226
  • /8

    $1,200 Not Listed For Sale

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    107 W Front St, Florence, CO 81226

    Property Id: 2461890 New Apartment: 1 bedroom, 1 large office/room, 1 bathroom - near coffee shops, restaurants, parks and antique stores. Includes utilities (gas, electric, water, sewer, garbage) with shared complimentary washer & dryer. Perfect for two people or a single person. Our tenants are a close community who help one another and enjoy a peaceful quiet space. No pets, cats may be

    107 W Front St, Florence, CO 81226
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1480 Wilmont Rd, Florence, CO 81226

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1921
      1480 Wilmont Rd, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tom & Jerry Rd Unit 2514535, Florence, CO 81226

      0 Tom & Jerry Rd Unit 2514535, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Apr 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ford EXIT Elevation Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Capestrano Rd, Florence, CO 81226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4 Capestrano Rd, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Oct 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gary Martin Martin & Tope Real Estate Co

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Oak Creek Dr Unit 2513656, Canon City, CO 81212

      0 Oak Creek Dr Unit 2513656, Canon City, CO 81212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Twila Geroux Hayden Outdoors, LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      587 Brooke Way, Florence, CO 81226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      587 Brooke Way, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Beaucher Pink Realty Inc

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 19 Rd Unit 8536751, Florence, CO 81226

      0 County Road 19 Rd Unit 8536751, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Fox Worth Clark Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 High Meadows Dr, Florence, CO 81226

      217 High Meadows Dr, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bart Atkinson Action Team Realty

    • /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 Oak Creek Ave, Florence, MD 21226

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      660 Oak Creek Ave, Florence, MD 21226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Nov 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Coffelt Keller Williams Clients Choice

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      289 Locke Mountain Terrace, Florence, CO 81226

      289 Locke Mountain Terrace, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gomez Resident Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      TR 178 Cr 119 Unit 178, Florence, CO 81226

      TR 178 Cr 119 Unit 178, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Mar 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DENA STEVENS Rocky Mountain Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      TR 179 Cr 119 Unit 179, Florence, CO 81226

      TR 179 Cr 119 Unit 179, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,800
      • Mar 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DENA STEVENS Rocky Mountain Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      TR 180 Cr 119 Unit 180, Florence, CO 81226

      TR 180 Cr 119 Unit 180, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,300
      • Mar 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DENA STEVENS Rocky Mountain Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Pheasant Ct, Florence, CO 81226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      9 Pheasant Ct, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Suzi Adamson All Seasons LLC.

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 7 Star Ranch Rd Unit 7, Florence, CO 81226

      Lot 7 Star Ranch Rd Unit 7, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Laura Olson HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 County Rd, Florence, CO 81226

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      168 County Rd, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Mar 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jim Crossey Properties Of Colorado CC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 N Coyote Trail, Rockvale, CO 81244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      160 N Coyote Trail, Rockvale, CO 81244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Feb 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent DENA STEVENS Rocky Mountain Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      7749 Hwy 67 Unit 10, Florence, CO 81226

      7749 Hwy 67 Unit 10, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Apr 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cori Mesa-Gordon The Cutting Edge Realtors

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      7997 Hwy 67 Unit 12, Florence, CO 81226

      7997 Hwy 67 Unit 12, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Apr 18, 2019

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD No Site Address, Florence, CO 81226

      TBD No Site Address, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Vernon Dillon Jake Norton Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD County Rd 13a Unit 6, Williamsburg, CO 81212

      TBD County Rd 13a Unit 6, Williamsburg, CO 81212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Jul 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Glen Greenlee HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      673 County Road 11a, Florence, CO 81226

      673 County Road 11a, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Suzi Adamson All Seasons LLC.

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 High Meadows Dr Unit 3, Florence, CO 81226

      151 High Meadows Dr Unit 3, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • May 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Suzi Adamson All Seasons LLC.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      562 Wetmore Vista Dr Unit 6B, Florence, CO 81226

      562 Wetmore Vista Dr Unit 6B, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Traci Eagles Colorado Lifestyle Property and Auction

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 S Union St Unit 1, Florence, CO 81226

      910 S Union St Unit 1, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Suzi Adamson All Seasons LLC.

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      997 Cr 119 Unit 182, Florence, CO 81226

      997 Cr 119 Unit 182, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Jennings BHHS Rocky Mountain, REALTORS

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      2905 County Road 103, Florence, CO 81226

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2905 County Road 103, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Camellia Coray CB Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Robbins Ave, Florence, CO 81226

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      1400 Robbins Ave, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Suzi Adamson All Seasons LLC.

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 S Union St Unit 26, Florence, CO 81226

      437 S Union St Unit 26, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,500
      • Mar 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent DENA STEVENS Rocky Mountain Realty

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      10366 State Highway 115, Florence, CO 81226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10366 State Highway 115, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Suzi Adamson All Seasons LLC.

    • /2

      Est $292,052 Not Listed For Sale

      535 Shaft Ave, Rockvale, CO 81244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      535 Shaft Ave, Rockvale, CO 81244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Suzi Adamson All Seasons LLC.

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 E 2nd Ave, Coal Creek, CO 81221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      315 E 2nd Ave, Coal Creek, CO 81221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TANYA ALLEN RE/MAX

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Capistrano Dr, Florence, CO 81226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      18 Capistrano Dr, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzi Adamson All Seasons LLC.

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1765 County Road 108, Florence, CO 81226

      1765 County Road 108, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Devin Schlaufman Exp Realty LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home