137

Recently Sold Florence-Graham, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 8733 Beach St, Los Angeles, CA 90002

    $420,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    8733 Beach St, Los Angeles, CA 90002

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $679/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,404

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Alvarado RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

    8733 Beach St, Los Angeles, CA 90002
  • 1539 E 87th St, Los Angeles, CA 90002

    $660,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1539 E 87th St, Los Angeles, CA 90002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,709

    Last Listing Agent James Ruiz OPTION ONE REALTY & INVESTMENT

    1539 E 87th St, Los Angeles, CA 90002
  • 8241 Alix Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    $485,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8241 Alix Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $942/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,460

    Last Listing Agent Maria Cibrian Century 21 Allstars

    8241 Alix Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001
  • 8765 Plevka Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90002

    $573,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    8765 Plevka Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90002

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $702/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,842

    Last Listing Agent Maria Chinchilla Supreme Realty

    8765 Plevka Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90002
  • 1703 E 61st St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    $389,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1703 E 61st St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 417 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,042

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Calderon Executive Bankers Realty

    1703 E 61st St, Los Angeles, CA 90001
  • 1207 E 76th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    $670,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1207 E 76th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,350

    Last Listing Agent Nate Brown Cal State Realty Services

    1207 E 76th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001
  • 7223 Holmes Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    $620,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7223 Holmes Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,231

    Last Listing Agent Karen Volpei Equity Union

    7223 Holmes Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001
  • 6208 Converse Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    $505,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    6208 Converse Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $802/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,939

    Last Listing Agent Luis Martinez Century 21 Allstars

    6208 Converse Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001
  • 1124 E 76th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    $480,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1124 E 76th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 433 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,425

    Last Listing Agent Josue Ramon Excellence Premier Real Estate

    1124 E 76th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90001
  • 1768 E 83rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    $570,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1768 E 83rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,483

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Lewis Bridgegap Real Estate

    1768 E 83rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90001
  • /15

    $475,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1511 E 85th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $720/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,161

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Constanzo eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    1511 E 85th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001
  • 8022 Crockett Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    $530,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    8022 Crockett Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,008

    Last Listing Agent RYAN RODRIGUEZ NestnKey

    8022 Crockett Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90001
  • 1147 E 67th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    $350,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1147 E 67th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,450

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Avila Realty Masters & Associates

    1147 E 67th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001
  • /2

    $900,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1819 E 66th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $2,083/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,384

    Last Listing Agent Hilda Hernandez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    1819 E 66th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001
  • /19

    $660,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    8738 Graham Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90002

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,808

    Last Listing Agent Geovanny Juarez Premier Properties

    8738 Graham Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90002
  • 1235 E 75th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    $840,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1235 E 75th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $478/SF

    Current Estimated Value $827,954

    Last Listing Agent Manny Fierros Ontrak Real Estate

    1235 E 75th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001
  • 9014 S Fir Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90002

    $880,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    9014 S Fir Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90002

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,178

    Last Listing Agent ELIZARDO CARRERA FODMR Inc

    9014 S Fir Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90002
  • 8718 John Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90002

    $590,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    8718 John Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,221

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Hossack RE/MAX FREEDOM

    8718 John Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90002
  • 1524 E 75th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    $640,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1524 E 75th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $495/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,647

    Last Listing Agent LUIS RUIZ DREAM LIFE REALTY

    1524 E 75th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001
  • 1535 E 91st St, Los Angeles, CA 90002

    $820,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1535 E 91st St, Los Angeles, CA 90002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $764/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,382

    Last Listing Agent Leo Jing JC Pacific Corp

    1535 E 91st St, Los Angeles, CA 90002
  • 8036 Alix Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    $530,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    8036 Alix Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $757/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,322

    Last Listing Agent Luis Martinez Century 21 Allstars

    8036 Alix Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001
  • 8471 Zamora Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    $570,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    8471 Zamora Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,857

    Last Listing Agent Kathi Divney T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    8471 Zamora Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001
  • 8219 Crockett Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    $590,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    8219 Crockett Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,721

    Last Listing Agent Kharen Perez Executive Bankers Realty

    8219 Crockett Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90001
  • 6027 Makee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    $980,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6027 Makee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    • 14 Beds
    • 4,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margie Camacho Century 21 Jervis & Associates

    6027 Makee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001
  • /29

    $590,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1244 Nadeau St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $764/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,670

    Last Listing Agent Eric Cussimonio Real Brokerage Technologies

    1244 Nadeau St, Los Angeles, CA 90001
  • 1217 E 100th St, Los Angeles, CA 90002

    $1,030,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1217 E 100th St, Los Angeles, CA 90002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,937

    Last Listing Agent Christian Limon Century 21 A Better Service

    1217 E 100th St, Los Angeles, CA 90002
  • /17

    $450,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1707 E 67th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,715

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Landau Team 805 Real Estate

    1707 E 67th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001
  • 9312 Pace Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90002

    $1,212,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    9312 Pace Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90002

    • 10 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,224,758

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Flores Coldewll Banker Leaders

    9312 Pace Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90002
  • 8711 Beach St, Los Angeles, CA 90002

    $540,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    8711 Beach St, Los Angeles, CA 90002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,588

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Wilson REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    8711 Beach St, Los Angeles, CA 90002
  • 7672 Whitsett Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    $650,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7672 Whitsett Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,237

    Last Listing Agent Theresa La Roche Keller Williams Realty

    7672 Whitsett Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001
  • 7411 Elsie St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    $640,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7411 Elsie St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,862

    Last Listing Agent Paulo Avila RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

    7411 Elsie St, Los Angeles, CA 90001
  • 1665 E 84th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    $645,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1665 E 84th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,537

    Last Listing Agent Caren Chen Real Brokerage Technologies

    1665 E 84th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001
  • /29

    $1,340,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6401 Converse Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,344,653

    Last Listing Agent Norma Voelkel Voelkel & Associates

    6401 Converse Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001
  • 8471 Hooper Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    $825,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8471 Hooper Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,577

    Last Listing Agent Martine Ellis West Shores Realty, Inc.

    8471 Hooper Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001
  • 7539 Marbrisa Ave, Huntington Park, CA 90255

    $649,900 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    7539 Marbrisa Ave, Huntington Park, CA 90255

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,179

    Last Listing Agent Uriel Estrada Executive Bankers Realty

    7539 Marbrisa Ave, Huntington Park, CA 90255
  • 9240 Hooper Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90002

    $610,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    9240 Hooper Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,856

    Last Listing Agent Donna Cunningham Adam Cunningham, BROKER

    9240 Hooper Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90002
  • 9218 Success Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90002

    $390,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    9218 Success Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,817

    Last Listing Agent Oralia Alvarado Triunfo Realty

    9218 Success Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90002
  • 930 E 89th St, Los Angeles, CA 90002

    $619,999 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    930 E 89th St, Los Angeles, CA 90002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $469/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,887

    Last Listing Agent Monique Watson Keller Williams Realty Calabasas

    930 E 89th St, Los Angeles, CA 90002
  • 8415 S Central Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    $400,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    8415 S Central Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Soriano CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    8415 S Central Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001
  • /18

    $825,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    8810 S Central Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90002

    • Land
    • 4,024 Sq Ft
    • $8,928,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Oron Maher Maher Commercial Realty

    8810 S Central Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90002

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home