18,430

Homes in ZIP Code 41042

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $159,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      1157 Fairman Way Unit 109, Florence, KY 41042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1157 Fairman Way Unit 109, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenji Shiota Shiota Realtors LLC

  • /16

    $209,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1608 Greens Edge Dr, Florence, KY 41042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,507

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Sanders Coldwell Banker Larry Rogers

    1608 Greens Edge Dr, Florence, KY 41042
    • /32

      Est $170,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Fairman Way Unit 107, Florence, KY 41042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1155 Fairman Way Unit 107, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Barrett Huff Realty - Florence

  • /30

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10 Kelley Dr, Florence, KY 41042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,271

    Last Listing Agent Adam Kincer Keller Williams Realty Service

    10 Kelley Dr, Florence, KY 41042
    • /36

      Est $277,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Sunnybrook Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      423 Sunnybrook Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Maxwell RE/MAX

  • /41

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2072 Stonewall Trail Unit 59302, Florence, KY 41042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,822

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Culbertson Culbertson Real Estate Group

    2072 Stonewall Trail Unit 59302, Florence, KY 41042
    • /26

      Est $280,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      9121 Susie Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9121 Susie Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Burdine Cahill Real Estate Services

  • /20

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7504 Harvesthome Dr, Florence, KY 41042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,863

    Last Listing Agent Peter Zimmer Keller Williams Advisors

    7504 Harvesthome Dr, Florence, KY 41042
    • /20

      Est $276,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      9104 Susie Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9104 Susie Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Seafort Huff Realty - Florence

  • /48

    $425,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    8431 Woodcreek Dr, Florence, KY 41042

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,321

    Last Listing Agent Patrina Hensley eXp Realty, LLC

    8431 Woodcreek Dr, Florence, KY 41042
    • /24

      Est $268,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      9148 Susie Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9148 Susie Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gabriella DeAngelis Coldwell Banker Realty FM

  • /21

    $180,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    150 Saddlebrook Ln Unit 539, Florence, KY 41042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,244

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Gibson Pivot Realty Group

    150 Saddlebrook Ln Unit 539, Florence, KY 41042
    • /25

      Est $296,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      9160 Susie Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9160 Susie Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Dahms Pivot Realty Group

  • /33

    $320,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    9131 Timberbrook Ln Unit D, Florence, KY 41042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,646

    Last Listing Agent Julia Gootee Sibcy Cline, REALTORS-Florence

    9131 Timberbrook Ln Unit D, Florence, KY 41042
    • /30

      Est $414,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      9357 Lago Mar Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9357 Lago Mar Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Cuzick Keller Williams Realty Service

  • /40

    $305,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    9127 Timberbrook Ln Unit A, Florence, KY 41042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,969

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Santangelo Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    9127 Timberbrook Ln Unit A, Florence, KY 41042
    • /37

      Est $364,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      9418 Gettysburg Ln, Union, KY 41091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9418 Gettysburg Ln, Union, KY 41091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,750
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Blaire Hancock Simple Fee Realty

  • /35

    $172,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6359 Cliffside Dr, Florence, KY 41042

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,087

    Last Listing Agent Laura Zembrodt Comey & Shepherd, Inc

    6359 Cliffside Dr, Florence, KY 41042
    • /40

      Est $390,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      9403 Gettysburg Ln, Union, KY 41091

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9403 Gettysburg Ln, Union, KY 41091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Kraft Coldwell Banker Realty FM

  • /46

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    10599 Cheshire Ridge Dr, Florence, KY 41042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,052

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Poe KW Seven Hills Realty

    10599 Cheshire Ridge Dr, Florence, KY 41042
    • /27

      Est $372,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      9314 Hardwicke Ln, Florence, KY 41042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9314 Hardwicke Ln, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Reese Huff Realty - Florence

  • /26

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    7777 Anchor Way, Florence, KY 41042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,989

    Last Listing Agent The Berens Team Keller Williams Realty Service

    7777 Anchor Way, Florence, KY 41042
    • /35

      Est $426,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      9283 Hardwicke Ln, Florence, KY 41042

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9283 Hardwicke Ln, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Apex Group Keller Williams Realty Service

  • /16

    $195,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    144 Stable Gate Ln Unit 636, Florence, KY 41042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Franzen Red 1 Realty LLC

    144 Stable Gate Ln Unit 636, Florence, KY 41042
    • /23

      Est $362,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      9254 Hardwicke Ln, Florence, KY 41042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9254 Hardwicke Ln, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Bricking Keller Williams Realty Service

  • /21

    $242,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    41 Meadow Wood Dr, Florence, KY 41042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,271

    Last Listing Agent Denise McCoy RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    41 Meadow Wood Dr, Florence, KY 41042
    • /46

      Est $459,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      1794 Waverly Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1794 Waverly Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Powers Huff Realty - Florence

  • /50

    $342,500

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    7424 Cumberland Cir, Florence, KY 41042

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,042

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Jones eXp Realty LLC

    7424 Cumberland Cir, Florence, KY 41042
    • /43

      Est $463,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      1798 Waverly Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1798 Waverly Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mirus eXp Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1427 Taramore Dr, Florence, KY 41042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,089

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Riegler RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    1427 Taramore Dr, Florence, KY 41042
    • /40

      Est $428,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Waverly Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1802 Waverly Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Cox Huff Realty - Florence

  • /49

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    9241 Tranquility Dr, Florence, KY 41042

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,511

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Bey Haven Homes Group

    9241 Tranquility Dr, Florence, KY 41042
    • /43

      Est $445,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      1838 Waverly Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1838 Waverly Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrina Hensley eXp Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $299,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    82 Kelley Dr, Florence, KY 41042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,911

    Last Listing Agent Caldwell Group eXp Realty, LLC

    82 Kelley Dr, Florence, KY 41042
    • /43

      Est $439,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      8517 Mossy Ridge Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8517 Mossy Ridge Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Traci Browne eXp Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $140,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    460 Marian Ln Unit 5, Florence, KY 41042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,273

    Last Listing Agent Laura Zembrodt Comey & Shepherd, Inc

    460 Marian Ln Unit 5, Florence, KY 41042
    • /47

      Est $383,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      9124 Belvedere Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9124 Belvedere Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Heimbrock Sibcy Cline

  • /50

    $522,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    1834 Knollmont Dr, Florence, KY 41042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,876

    Last Listing Agent Christine Wesdorp Sparen Realty

    1834 Knollmont Dr, Florence, KY 41042
    • /26

      Est $394,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      9135 Belvedere Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9135 Belvedere Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Steiner Huff Realty - Florence

  • /43

    $505,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1063 Tudor Ln, Florence, KY 41042

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,037

    Last Listing Agent John Lorms Home Team Keller Williams Realty Service

    1063 Tudor Ln, Florence, KY 41042

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home