18,431

Homes in ZIP Code 41042

Section Image Section Image
    • /27

      Est $282,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      10238 Knob Hill Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10238 Knob Hill Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Asch Keller Williams Realty Service

  • /26

    $212,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft

    7075 Glen Kerry Ct, Florence, KY 41042

    This particular unit has the largest layout in the community with 1,532 sq ft of living space along with 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms! A single car attached garage (with new opener) allows you to enter the building without having to deal with the outside elements. The unit has been meticulously maintained and tastefully updated with LVP flooring throughout. All new appliances! (washer and

    Damon Mocahbee Haven Homes Group

    7075 Glen Kerry Ct, Florence, KY 41042
  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1549 Coppercreek Ct, Florence, KY 41042

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,199

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Lucas Greenleaf Real Estate

    1549 Coppercreek Ct, Florence, KY 41042
    • /15

      Est $222,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      10103 Squire Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10103 Squire Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Schneider Blue Chicken Realty

  • /37

    $254,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    18 Lynn St, Florence, KY 41042

    Location! This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom home is nestled in the heart of Florence! Step inside to discover a fresh and inviting interior featuring new paint, plush new carpeting, and stylish LVP flooring. The updated kitchen is a chef's dream, complete with soft-close cabinets, granite countertops, a tasteful backsplash, and new stainless steel appliances. A true retreat awaits in

    Kevin Goff Paragon Realty Partners

    18 Lynn St, Florence, KY 41042
  • /30

    $313,500

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    316 Cornwall Dr, Florence, KY 41042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 385 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Heisler Drees/Zaring Realty

    316 Cornwall Dr, Florence, KY 41042
    • /23

      Est $271,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Mikkelsen Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      149 Mikkelsen Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Livingston Hand in Hand Realty

  • /30

    $255,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    689 Skyline Dr, Florence, KY 41042

    Welcome home to this brick ranch with private fenced backyard with plenty of green space to play, garden, or have for your pets to run, all complete with pool. Large eat in kitchen with plenty of cabinets to hold all of your cooking and entertaining needs. walkout from kitchen to your backyard and enjoy a meal outside under your covered patio. spacious living room to gather, primary bedroom, full

    Keith Bischoff Huff Realty - CC

    689 Skyline Dr, Florence, KY 41042
  • /29

    $165,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    388 Marian Ln Unit 8, Florence, KY 41042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,894

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vories Keller Williams Realty Service

    388 Marian Ln Unit 8, Florence, KY 41042
    • /36

      Est $240,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      7762 Blue Orchard Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7762 Blue Orchard Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Landes Rigby Coldwell Banker Realty FM

  • /20

    $150,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft

    6963 Curtis Way Unit 6963, Florence, KY 41042

    One or more photos virtually stage. Skip the ''fixer-upper'' stress with this well maintained 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath condo. From security to major mechanical updates, this home is designed for a worry-free lifestyle. Invest with confidence knowing the heavy lifting has been done. The AC and Furnace were serviced in 2025 and the roof is newer as well! This property is equipped with a RING camera and

    Susan Clarke Keller Williams Realty Service

    6963 Curtis Way Unit 6963, Florence, KY 41042
  • /18

    $258,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    6193 Willow Hill Ct, Florence, KY 41042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,948

    Last Listing Agent Denise McCoy RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    6193 Willow Hill Ct, Florence, KY 41042
    • /32

      Est $218,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      7767 Walnut Creek Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7767 Walnut Creek Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janell Stuckwisch eXp Realty, LLC - Janell

  • /15

    $150,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft

    624 Friars Ln Unit 11, Florence, KY 41042

    Enjoy easy condo living with low-maintenance convenience in this spacious 3rd-floor unit featuring vaulted ceilings, peaceful pond views, and endless potential! The open layout offers an airy feel with abundant natural light and a comfortable flow throughout the main living spaces. Step out onto the covered deck and enjoy your morning coffee. The community amenities include a pool and clubhouse,

    Nicole Riegler RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    624 Friars Ln Unit 11, Florence, KY 41042
  • /11

    $130,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    160 Langshire Ct Unit 15, Florence, KY 41042

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,042

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Black ERA Real Solutions Realty

    160 Langshire Ct Unit 15, Florence, KY 41042
    • /35

      Est $239,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      7783 Walnut Creek Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7783 Walnut Creek Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Hodge Coldwell Banker Realty FM

  • /18

    $154,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft

    401 Poinsetta Ct Unit 12, Florence, KY 41042

    Top-floor living, vaulted ceilings, wooded views, and a monthly payment that could be cheaper than rent? Now we're talking. Welcome home to this 2 bed, 2 full bath condo in the heart of Florence--close to shopping, dining, highways, and everything you need for easy living. This bright and airy top-floor unit features newer LVP flooring, vaulted ceilings and a private balcony overlooking the

    Stephanie Scheid Cahill Real Estate Services

    401 Poinsetta Ct Unit 12, Florence, KY 41042
  • /41

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    8849 Sentry Dr, Florence, KY 41042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,073

    Last Listing Agent Laura Speed Huff Realty - Florence

    8849 Sentry Dr, Florence, KY 41042
    • /26

      Est $233,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      7752 Ravenswood Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7752 Ravenswood Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Art RE/MAX

  • /28

    $250,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    8453 Bridle Ct, Florence, KY 41042

    Well-maintained waterfront end-unit townhome offering peaceful lake views and a spacious layout. The main level features an open-concept living and dining area with skylights, a cozy gas fireplace, and direct access to a deck overlooking the lake--perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Two bedrooms and two full baths on the main level allow for convenient single-level living. Recent updates

    Tamra Minch eXp Realty, LLC

    8453 Bridle Ct, Florence, KY 41042
  • /27

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6781 Upland Ct, Florence, KY 41042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,610

    Last Listing Agent Brad Cull RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    6781 Upland Ct, Florence, KY 41042
    • /25

      Est $247,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      7786 Ravenswood Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7786 Ravenswood Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edna Lester Coldwell Banker Realty FM

  • /28

    $200,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    6949 Parkview Dr, Florence, KY 41042

    Absolutely adorable and full of charm! This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo in Florence offers easy, low-maintenance living all on one level. Featuring a 1-car garage and a ground-level entry, you'll love the convenience--especially with zero steps when entering through the private back patio door. Bonus nook space perfect for a small office, workspace, or extra storage. Even better, the HOA covers

    Morgan McLeish Haven Homes Group

    6949 Parkview Dr, Florence, KY 41042
  • /32

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    27 Burk Ave, Florence, KY 41042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,651

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Wolfe Keller Williams Realty Service

    27 Burk Ave, Florence, KY 41042
    • /22

      Est $260,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Merravay Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      213 Merravay Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brock Hart Keller Williams Realty Service

  • /29

    $214,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft

    6945 Parkview Dr, Florence, KY 41042

    Welcome Home to Carefree Condo Living Near Florence Nature Park! Rarely available 3 possible bedroom condominium offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in this pool community! This hard-to-find floor plan is move-in ready and packed with updates throughout. Step inside and be impressed by the beautifully updated kitchen featuring sleek grey cabinetry, gleaming stainless

    Kimberly Stallsworth Keller Williams Realty Service

    6945 Parkview Dr, Florence, KY 41042
  • /41

    $389,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    7706 Cannon Valley Dr, Florence, KY 41042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,530

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Gott RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    7706 Cannon Valley Dr, Florence, KY 41042
    • /20

      Est $239,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Raintree Rd, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      106 Raintree Rd, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bush Century 21 Premiere Properties

  • /25

    $199,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft

    110 Valley Dr, Florence, KY 41042

    Well-maintained move-in ready 2-bedroom, 1 full bath home in Florence! Beautiful hardwood floors throughout and the finished basement offers the perfect flex space for a family room, home office, gym, or entertainment area. Enjoy the convenience of an attached 1-car garage along with a fully fenced backyard ideal for pets, play, or outdoor gatherings. Conveniently located near shopping, dining,

    Cory Behm Transaction Alliance LLC

    110 Valley Dr, Florence, KY 41042
  • /34

    $197,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1616 Ashley Ct Unit 303, Florence, KY 41042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,311

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Bey Haven Homes Group

    1616 Ashley Ct Unit 303, Florence, KY 41042
    • /27

      Est $247,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Raintree Rd, Florence, KY 41042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      122 Raintree Rd, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Burdine Cahill Real Estate Services

  • /42

    $210,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft

    955 Mistflower Ln, Florence, KY 41042

    Enjoy easy, single level living with no stairs*Wide entry ways and a functional layout, ideal for all lifestyles*An open floor plan, new updated flooring and low maintenance*1 car garage*

    Jean Paul RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    955 Mistflower Ln, Florence, KY 41042
  • /26

    $155,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    20 Rio Grande Cir Unit 6, Florence, KY 41042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,307

    Last Listing Agent Heather Townsend Huff Realty - Florence

    20 Rio Grande Cir Unit 6, Florence, KY 41042
    • /50

      Est $231,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Raintree Rd, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      152 Raintree Rd, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Vincent Top Quality Service Realty

  • /46

    $625,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    9754 Windsor Way, Florence, KY 41042

    OUTSTANDING home in one of the BEST LOCATIONS! 5 True Bedrooms, 4 Full Baths, FIRST FLOOR LAUNDRY, TWO PRIMARY SUITES! One on the first floor and one on the second floor! Do you have a granny, a nanny or a manny living with you to help with the family? 1st FLOOR PRIMARY SUITE IS PERFECT! Private entry from the finished 2-car oversized garage! GLEAMING HARDWOOD FLOORING on first floor has just

    Monica Howe Huff Realty - Florence

    9754 Windsor Way, Florence, KY 41042
  • /26

    $225,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1802 Mimosa Trail, Florence, KY 41042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,619

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Adams Hand in Hand Realty Central KY

    1802 Mimosa Trail, Florence, KY 41042
    • /32

      Est $248,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Raintree Rd, Florence, KY 41042

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      164 Raintree Rd, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Maxwell RE/MAX

  • /3

    $307,500

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft

    771 Oberon Ln, Florence, KY 41042

    3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Second Level Condo Living. Enjoy easy second level condo living in the Nolita. Upon entering this home from your secure, private staircase, discover a well-designed layout with an open dining area, kitchen with serving island and spacious family room. A cozy pocket office is perfect for those work from home days. A nice covered outdoor living area is accessed just off the family

    Drees Homes Builder
    771 Oberon Ln, Florence, KY 41042
  • /13

    $125,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    39 Rio Grande Cir Unit 5, Florence, KY 41042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,257

    Last Listing Agent Dave Gutzeit Home Quest Realty

    39 Rio Grande Cir Unit 5, Florence, KY 41042
    • /16

      Est $247,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Raintree Rd, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      113 Raintree Rd, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen McDermott Pivot Realty Group

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home