2,528

Homes in ZIP Code 08518

Section Image
  • /32

    $465,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft

    809 Olive St, Florence, NJ 08518

    Great Investment Opportunity – Multi-Unit Property with Garage & Basement!Well-maintained multi-unit home featuring two separate units, perfect for investors or owner-occupants seeking rental income. The main unit offers 3 spacious bedrooms, a full bath, bright living area, and a functional kitchen. The second unit features 1 bedroom, 1 bath, and an efficient layout ideal for a tenant or

    Yalcin Kucuk HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    809 Olive St, Florence, NJ 08518
  • /22

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 774 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    27 -7 Florence Tollgate Place, Burlington, NJ 08016

    Welcome to this beautifully updated and 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom second-floor condo, one of the brightest units in the entire community, filled with natural light throughout. As you enter, you’ll immediately notice the modern flooring that flows seamlessly throughout the home, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The clean and well-maintained kitchen features elegant quartz countertops, offering

    Leyla Temur Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    27 -7 Florence Tollgate Place, Burlington, NJ 08016
  • /2

    $495,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    91 Wilbur Henry Dr, Florence, NJ 08518

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,514

    Last Listing Agent David Schiavone CB Schiavone & Associates

    91 Wilbur Henry Dr, Florence, NJ 08518
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 -4 Florence Tollgate, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14 -4 Florence Tollgate, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent VIRAL TRIVEDI Realty Mark Central, LLC

  • /39

    $574,990

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft

    409 Pigott Dr, Florence, NJ 08518

    Welcome to this move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath Colonial in the sought-after Oak Mill community of Florence Township—offering over 2,300 square feet of finished living space and built in 2013 for modern comfort and efficiency. The main level features a functional, open layout with convenient main-floor laundry, while the partially finished basement provides flexible bonus space for a home

    Morshad Hossain Redfin

    409 Pigott Dr, Florence, NJ 08518
  • /60

    $389,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    40 E Front St, Florence, NJ 08518

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,376

    Last Listing Agent Justin Lucci Gina Spaziano Real Estate & Concierge Services

    40 E Front St, Florence, NJ 08518
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 -5 Florence Tollgate, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      35 -5 Florence Tollgate, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Varinder Bal EXP Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $124,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    7 Florence Tollgate Place Unit 7, Florence, NJ 08518

    Welcome to this 2 bedroom 1.5 bath upper-level condo offering a move-in-ready home designed for comfort and convenience. Step into a cozy living room with windows that fill the space with natural light. Just beyond, the bright and functional kitchen offers ample space for everyday living. The home includes two well-proportioned bedrooms and one full and one half bathrooms. Additional highlights

    Sharif Hatab EXP Realty, LLC

    7 Florence Tollgate Place Unit 7, Florence, NJ 08518
  • /8

    $41,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    38 Florence Tollgate Place, Florence, NJ 08518

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rita Henderson HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    38 Florence Tollgate Place, Florence, NJ 08518
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 5 Florence Tollgate, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      26 5 Florence Tollgate, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bauer Re/Max At Home

  • /53

    $444,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft

    58 Kramer Ct, Florence, NJ 08518

    Offer deadline is April 1st., at 12pm, Noon. End-unit privacy, sun-filled interiors, and exceptional versatility—schedule your showing now before this Forge Mills opportunity is gone. This beautifully maintained townhome stands out with its premium positioning and abundant natural light throughout. A dramatic two-story foyer creates an impressive first impression, leading to an open and airy main

    David Depaola David DePaola and Company Real Estate

    58 Kramer Ct, Florence, NJ 08518
  • /2

    $289,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    10 W 5th St, Florence, NJ 08518

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,831

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Hutchison RE/MAX at Home

    10 W 5th St, Florence, NJ 08518
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 5 Florence Tollgate, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      15 5 Florence Tollgate, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bauer Re/Max At Home

  • /22

    $345,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft

    437 E 5th St, Florence, NJ 08518

    Multiple offers: Highest and Best offers due by 5/5/2026 at 7:00 PM. Welcome to 437 E 5th Street in Florence, NJ—a tastefully updated 3-bedroom, 1 full bath home offering comfort, functionality, and versatile living space. The main floor features a bright and open layout with a spacious living room that flows seamlessly into the eat-in kitchen, creating an ideal open floor plan for everyday

    Brad Sasaki RE/MAX World Class Realty

    437 E 5th St, Florence, NJ 08518
  • /29

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1006 W 3rd St, Florence, NJ 08518

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,388

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Witkowski Home Journey Realty

    1006 W 3rd St, Florence, NJ 08518
    • /40

      Est $443,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Summer St, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      312 Summer St, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Juarez Barrios Arya Realtors

  • /52

    $819,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft

    704 Varga Cir, Florence, NJ 08518

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained Colonial-style home located in the desirable Manors at Crossroads community. Built in 2010, this spacious residence offers 4 bedrooms across a thoughtfully designed layout with 12 total rooms. Step inside to find soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and a seamless flow ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The main level features a bright and

    Jacquelyn Boka-Timmerberg EXP Realty, LLC

    704 Varga Cir, Florence, NJ 08518
  • /42

    $119,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    19 Florence Tollgate Place, Florence, NJ 08518

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Schwab Deera Properties, LLC

    19 Florence Tollgate Place, Florence, NJ 08518
    • /41

      Est $771,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 Arnold Dr, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      429 Arnold Dr, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trish Gesswein Houwzer LLC-Haddonfield

  • /25

    $397,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    26 W 2nd St, Florence, NJ 08518

    Beautifully updated and move-in ready, **Not located in a flood zone, so flood insurance is not required** .this charming home offers the perfect combination of location, character, and modern upgrades. Featuring many recent improvements including new central air, energy-efficient recessed lighting, new windows, new interior doors, luxury vinyl plank flooring, updated bathrooms, and a stunning

    SAM MIKHAIL VORO Keystone, LLC

    26 W 2nd St, Florence, NJ 08518
  • /21

    $95,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2 Florence Tollgate Place Unit 27-2, Florence, NJ 08518

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DENNIS MARK INTERDONATO Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

    2 Florence Tollgate Place Unit 27-2, Florence, NJ 08518
    • /39

      Est $894,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Leffler Cir, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      226 Leffler Cir, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Giancarli EXP Realty, LLC

  • /13

    $98,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 774 Sq Ft

    27 Florence Tollgate Place, Florence, NJ 08518

    Welcome to this very affordable second floor condo located in the Florence Tollgate development. The property is in Florence Township but with a Burlington Twp zip code. This condo would be ideal for someone looking to own their very first place of their own or for someone who is lookig to downsize without breaking the bank. Walk in to a good sized open living room, dining area that is adequate

    Sharon Sawka REMAX Welcome Home

    27 Florence Tollgate Place, Florence, NJ 08518
  • /22

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    438 W Front St, Florence, NJ 08518

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,494

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Witkowski Home Journey Realty

    438 W Front St, Florence, NJ 08518
    • /33

      Est $738,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Arnold Dr, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      414 Arnold Dr, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,500
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Grilletto Heritage T & I Realty

  • /22

    $100,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 774 Sq Ft

    7 Florence Tollgate Place, Florence, NJ 08518

    LAST CHANCE TO OWN THIS MOVE IN READY PROPERTY with new heating lines ensuring no future costs for you! The $719 monthly HOA fee provides truly worry-free living, as it includes heat and water, all general area maintenance and a pool that can be used during the Summer, allowing you to enjoy simplified expenses and peace of mind.Welcome to this beautifully updated and vacant 1-bedroom,

    Leyla Temur Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    7 Florence Tollgate Place, Florence, NJ 08518
  • /28

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    920 Broad St, Florence, NJ 08518

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,968

    Last Listing Agent Rachna Luthra RealtyMark Select LLC

    920 Broad St, Florence, NJ 08518
    • /25

      Est $428,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Abrams Dr, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      16 Abrams Dr, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Ann Peter CB Schiavone & Associates

  • /38

    $259,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft

    1000 W Front St, Florence, NJ 08518

    This home is just open, and unique inside! The very open floor plan is eye captivating upon entry with the white and gray ceramic tiling that flows continuously on the flooring and walls and unites one room to the next for a bright and clean appearance. The recessed lighting enhances the effect and makes for a very cheery environment. Th kitchen offers a stylish modern look with updated counters

    Mary Bauer RE/MAX at Home

    1000 W Front St, Florence, NJ 08518
  • /63

    $640,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    617 E 6th St, Florence, NJ 08518

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,390

    Last Listing Agent Adarsh Lal Realty One Group Central

    617 E 6th St, Florence, NJ 08518
    • /33

      Est $513,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Abrams Dr, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      102 Abrams Dr, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Mayernik Keller Williams Premier

  • /2

    $165,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    2 Florence Tollgate Place, Florence, NJ 08518

    CASH ONLY ****INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY*** CONSTRUCTION HAS BEGUN! Windows have been installed & Exterior Work. Next phrase will be the interior projected completion Sept 2026 This unit is to be fully restored. The building had a fire, and the current owner cannot wait for the completion of the unit. Which means you will get a beautiful new Condo in Florence Tollgate! You can pick ALL of your

    Jackie TRIMARCHI Century 21 Alliance-Moorestown

    2 Florence Tollgate Place, Florence, NJ 08518
  • /25

    $129,995

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    4 Florence Tollgate Place, Florence, NJ 08518

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pavlo Brytvak ERA Central Realty Group - Bordentown

    4 Florence Tollgate Place, Florence, NJ 08518
    • /53

      Est $922,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Leffler Cir, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      207 Leffler Cir, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suneel Sharad BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /14

    $99,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 774 Sq Ft

    4 Florence Tollgate Place Unit 4, Florence, NJ 08518

    Great opportunity for an investor, first-time buyer, or someone looking to downsize! This first-floor one-bedroom condo is updated and ready for immediate occupancy. The home features new carpeting and has been freshly painted throughout, including a spacious living room, dining area, and large primary bedroom. The HOA fee covers heat, lawn maintenance, pool access, water, sewer, snow removal,

    David Schiavone CB Schiavone & Associates

    4 Florence Tollgate Place Unit 4, Florence, NJ 08518
  • /12

    $116,750

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5 -7 Florence Tollgate, Florence, NJ 08518

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent VIRAL TRIVEDI Realty Mark Central, LLC

    5 -7 Florence Tollgate, Florence, NJ 08518
    • /43

      Est $839,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Leffler Cir, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      233 Leffler Cir, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Lestician Herron Real Estate

  • /10

    $2,699,900

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.37 Acres
    • $502,775 per Acre

    2068 Route 130, Florence, NJ 08518

    5.37-acre development opportunity along a high-traffic commercial corridor just off the New Jersey Turnpike and minutes from Pennsylvania. Zoned Highway Commercial (HC), the site supports a variety of uses including hotels, restaurants, retail, and service businesses. Concept plans and a feasibility study are already in place for a 128-room hotel and 4,500 SF restaurant, highlighting its strong

    Michael Gruosso Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    2068 Route 130, Florence, NJ 08518
  • /33

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    445 E 5th St, Florence, NJ 08518

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,469

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bauer RE/MAX at Home

    445 E 5th St, Florence, NJ 08518
    • /25

      Est $292,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Woodlawn Ave, Florence, NJ 08518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      208 Woodlawn Ave, Florence, NJ 08518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jasmin Elalfy NJ Elite Group, LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home