8,739

Floresville, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /16

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2711 Country Road 124, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Chin Blue Indie Realty Inc

    2711 Country Road 124, Floresville, TX 78114
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 County Road 120, Floresville, TX 78114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      551 County Road 120, Floresville, TX 78114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fred Ohnesorge Dwell Real Estate Group

  • /4

    $149,900

    • Land
    • 4.56 Acres
    • $32,902 per Acre

    1098 County Road 329, Floresville, TX 78114

    4.566 Acre tract with pond, fenced on 2 sides with minimal restrictions; mobiles, manufactured, barndos allowed with at least 960 sq ft and not older than 3 years. 5 minutes from town. See plat map in pics.

    Katherine Schomer Regalia, Inc.

    1098 County Road 329, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /34

    $580,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1145 Other, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith San Antonio Elite Realty

    1145 Other, Floresville, TX 78114
    • /4

      Est $342,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      1576 Fm 1922, Floresville, TX 78114

      • Built 1998
      1576 Fm 1922, Floresville, TX 78114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Cruz eXp Realty

  • /5

    $46,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    149 Parkcrest, Floresville, TX 78114

    Discover an exceptional opportunity in the highly desirable Northcrest Hills Subdivision of Wilson County. This spacious vacant lot is ready for your dream home. In a neighborhood where recently built properties have sold for prices ranging from the high $200,000s to the mid $300,000s, you'll join a thriving, in-demand community. Perfectly situated close to H-E-B, dining options, parks, and

    Julian Rivera 5 L Realty, LLC

    149 Parkcrest, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /6

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    451 4th St, Floresville, TX 78114

    • Land
    • 15,420 Sq Ft
    • $169,492 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,059

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Kosub TKO Listings, LLC

    451 4th St, Floresville, TX 78114
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      936 Eagle Creek Dr, Floresville, TX 78114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      936 Eagle Creek Dr, Floresville, TX 78114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fossum Epique Realty LLC

  • /45

    $1,020,000

    $130K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,439 Sq Ft

    1530 County Road 132, Floresville, TX 78114

    Nestled on a sprawling 10-acre estate, this luxurious ranch-style home blends modern elegance with rustic charm, offering a serene escape from the hustle of city life. Surrounded by lush coastal grass and endless blue skies, this estate welcomes you into a world of tranquility and natural beauty. The home's facade features natural stone and wood, creating a perfect blend of timeless design and

    Lauren Graham Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

    1530 County Road 132, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /17

    $190,149 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    105 Oak Hurst Dr, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    105 Oak Hurst Dr, Floresville, TX 78114
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Vista View, Floresville, TX 78114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      148 Vista View, Floresville, TX 78114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /16

    $145,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft

    1119 Plum St, Floresville, TX 78114

    Rare infill opportunity in the heart of Floresville. This deep 50 ft 350 ft parcel already contains an unfinished 5,000 sq ft three-story structure that was started by the previous owner for multifamily use. The rear of the property is supported by 20 reinforced concrete piers (54 grid), giving you a head start for a community center, nonprofit office, event hall, or multifamily conversion,

    Tiffany Hauser Luxury Home & Land Sales, LLC

    1119 Plum St, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /4

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    00 Texas 97, Floresville, TX

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $24,917 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Peterson United Country Real Estate Texas Ranch and Home

    00 Texas 97, Floresville, TX
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Autumn Trail, Floresville, TX 78114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      136 Autumn Trail, Floresville, TX 78114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /30

    $179,999

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft

    333 Wildrose Dr, Floresville, TX 78114

    Click the Virtual Tour link to view the 3D walkthrough. Perfect opportunity for a first-time buyer, this charming home sits within the city limits of Floresville with easy access to local shops, dining, and everyday conveniences. The interior offers a comfortable layout with a combined living and dining area and flooring throughout-no carpet. Enjoy a spacious backyard with open field views,

    April Tellez-Carrillo Orchard Brokerage

    333 Wildrose Dr, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /11

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    TR 9 Texas 97, Floresville, TX 78114

    • Land
    • 10.1 Acres
    • $21,683 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 383 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Chin Blue Indie Realty Inc

    TR 9 Texas 97, Floresville, TX 78114
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Vista View, Floresville, TX 78114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      132 Vista View, Floresville, TX 78114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /2

    $430,000

    • Land
    • 31.85 Acres
    • $13,501 per Acre

    00 County Road 405, Floresville, TX 78114

    Beautiful, peaceful 31.85 acres on County Road - very convenient to town. Property is completely fenced and has an installed water meter. Electricity is at the road. Seller has cleared the property and there is a large pond near the back. Scattered mature trees. Over 600 feet of county road frontage. This land is AG exempt.

    James Peterson United Country Real Estate Texas Ranch and Home

    00 County Road 405, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /27

    $123,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    915 Standish St, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 775 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,787

    Last Listing Agent Victor Flores Victor Flores Realtor,LLC

    915 Standish St, Floresville, TX 78114
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Vista View, Floresville, TX 78114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      136 Vista View, Floresville, TX 78114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /10

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $22,500 per Acre

    TBD County Road 329, Floresville, TX 78114

    Some things just are meant to go together, chips and salsa, peanut butter and jelly, the beach and a cold beer, you get the idea. But nothing goes better together than YOU, and 10 acres of non restricted, ag exempt property, located in Floresville Texas. Only twenty minutes from San Antonio, 5 minutes from HEB and Wal-mart, yet still providing the sense of solitude and separation from the hustle

    Fred Ohnesorge Dwell Real Estate Group

    TBD County Road 329, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /45

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    411 Shannon Ridge Dr, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,000

    Last Listing Agent Shane Neal eXp Realty

    411 Shannon Ridge Dr, Floresville, TX 78114
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Vista View, Floresville, TX 78114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      144 Vista View, Floresville, TX 78114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /5

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $80,000 per Acre

    TBD Mendoza Ln, Floresville, TX 78114

    1 Acre in the Country - Utilities Onsite, Fenced Yard, Investment Potential. Opportunity awaits on this 1-acre property located in the quiet countryside, near Helton Nature Park. With utilities already in place-including water, electricity, and septic-this lot is ready for your new home, mobile home, or weekend retreat. The yard is fully fenced, providing space for animals, gardening, or outdoor

    Christi Moczygemba Keller Williams City-View

    TBD Mendoza Ln, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /31

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    228 Fawn Ln, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,897

    Last Listing Agent Dora Martinez Levi Rodgers Real Estate Group

    228 Fawn Ln, Floresville, TX 78114
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      5850 County Road 405, Floresville, TX 78114

      5850 County Road 405, Floresville, TX 78114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charlin Akin C Akin 4 Realty LLC

  • /49

    $679,999

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,063 Sq Ft

    226 Broken Arrow, Floresville, TX 78114

    This beautifully remodeled home features a spacious, light-filled living room with a cozy fireplace and expansive windows that create a warm and inviting atmosphere. The split floor plan offers both comfort and privacy, highlighted by a generously sized primary suite complete with an en-suite bathroom, walk-in closet, and direct outdoor access. Additional bedrooms provide ample space for family

    Maria Dennis Century 21 Scott Myers, REALTORS

    226 Broken Arrow, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /58

    $780,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    109 Abrego Mount, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,136

    Last Listing Agent Holly Walston RE/MAX Southern Estate Realty

    109 Abrego Mount, Floresville, TX 78114
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      5850 Cr 405, Floresville, TX 78114

      5850 Cr 405, Floresville, TX 78114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charlin Akin C Akin 4 Realty LLC

  • /18

    $365,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft

    145 Gentle Breeze, Floresville, TX 78114

    Welcome to 145 Gentle Breeze, a beautiful and inviting home nestled in the serene, secluded and single road neighborhood of South Breeze Estates located in Floresville, TX. This charming residence features 3 bedrooms, 2 well-appointed bathrooms, and a versatile study, perfect for a home office or additional living space. Step inside to discover an open floor plan bathed in natural light, creating

    Jennifer Herbsleb Keller Williams Heritage

    145 Gentle Breeze, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /20

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    142 Shannon Ridge, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,000

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Martinez Real Broker, LLC

    142 Shannon Ridge, Floresville, TX 78114
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Trail St, Floresville, TX 78114

      1208 Trail St, Floresville, TX 78114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Steffek Dowdy Real Estate, LLC

  • /14

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $57,692 per Acre

    157 Gentle Breeze, Floresville, TX 78114

    Discover the perfect blend of country living and endless potential at Floresville! This beautiful 1.3-acre homesite at 157 Gentle Breeze offers the ideal setting to build your dream home with room to spread out, relax, and enjoy peaceful Texas skies. Whether you envision a custom home, workshop, outdoor entertaining space, or simply extra room for privacy, this property gives you the freedom to

    Jeanette Guevara Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

    157 Gentle Breeze, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /18

    $203,571 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    117 Oak Hurst Dr, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    117 Oak Hurst Dr, Floresville, TX 78114
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Shannon Ridge Dr, Floresville, TX 78114

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      182 Shannon Ridge Dr, Floresville, TX 78114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Gulick South Texas Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $499,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft

    128 Hidden Ranch Ct, Floresville, TX 78114

    Motivated Seller! Welcome to this beautiful recently built custom home, perfectly situated on over an acre lot in the peaceful countryside of Floresville, TX offering freedom and space, with No HOA dues. This remarkable property features a versatile layout with 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, designed with an inviting open-concept floor plan, high ceilings, recessed lighting, and elegant finishes

    Pamela Sanchez BHHS PenFed Realty

    128 Hidden Ranch Ct, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /5

    $84,800 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1052 Cr 329, Floresville, TX 78114

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $84,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Schomer Regalia, Inc.

    1052 Cr 329, Floresville, TX 78114
    • /48

      Est $505,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Hidden Ranch Ct, Floresville, TX 78114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      192 Hidden Ranch Ct, Floresville, TX 78114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Malouff Keller Williams Heritage

  • /6

    $795,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,892 Sq Ft

    108 Abrego Trail, Floresville, TX 78114

    Experience luxury living in this stunning new construction, one-story home situated on a spacious 1.5-acre lot in the highly sought-after Abrego Lake Subdivision. This beautifully designed residence offers 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms, with walk-in closets in every bedroom to provide exceptional organization and convenience. The dedicated study can easily serve as a fifth bedroom, offering

    Tania Valencia Engel & Volkers San Antonio

    108 Abrego Trail, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /22

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6721 County Road 401, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,204

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Burke American Frontier Realty Group

    6721 County Road 401, Floresville, TX 78114

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home