577

Recently Sold Homes in 75028

Section Image
  • /2

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    951 Crestwood Cir, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,158

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    951 Crestwood Cir, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /29

    $594,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3516 Heather Glen Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,519

    Last Listing Agent Art Acosta The Associates Realty Group

    3516 Heather Glen Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $1,649,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1800 La Cima Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,565,071

    Last Listing Agent Keleisha Anderson The Vibe Brokerage, LLC

    1800 La Cima Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $810,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3212 Preakness Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,142

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Andrews Local Pro Realty LLC

    3212 Preakness Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /33

    $1,075,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    408 Northwood Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,092,791

    Last Listing Agent Rich Murchek JPAR North Central Metro 1

    408 Northwood Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /38

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3420 Druid Way, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,496

    Last Listing Agent Luis Alba Escue Real Estate

    3420 Druid Way, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /34

    $733,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3604 Gallop Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,438

    Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    3604 Gallop Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /37

    $555,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2508 Delaney Terrace, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,890

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Sindler Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    2508 Delaney Terrace, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /28

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    914 Hillside Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,394

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Lively Riney

    914 Hillside Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /21

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2820 Stratford Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,516

    Last Listing Agent Valentia Powell Fathom Realty, LLC

    2820 Stratford Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /17

    $374,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2909 Windsor Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,148

    Last Listing Agent Johnson Baby MIH Realty, LLC

    2909 Windsor Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $614,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2624 Misty Glen Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,957

    Last Listing Agent Chris Garcia LPT Realty, LLC

    2624 Misty Glen Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /32

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1299 Ocean Breeze Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,770

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Fleeman Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1299 Ocean Breeze Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1917 Torrey Pine Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,487

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Cain TEXEL-Elite Homes of Texas

    1917 Torrey Pine Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /28

    $579,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2109 Tournament Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,375

    Last Listing Agent Wade Edwards Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2109 Tournament Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /39

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2300 Conroe Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,952

    Last Listing Agent Tabetha Fite Pioneer DFW Realty, LLC

    2300 Conroe Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $624,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2220 Beechwood Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,168

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

    2220 Beechwood Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /32

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2213 Henley Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,111

    Last Listing Agent Jane Fu DFW Home

    2213 Henley Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /22

    $694,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2301 Heather Ridge Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,506

    Last Listing Agent Sri Sadam Keller Williams Realty-FM

    2301 Heather Ridge Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3909 Beacon St, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,663

    Last Listing Agent Juli Gesino The Gesino Realty Group. LLC

    3909 Beacon St, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /28

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1813 Strait Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,336

    Last Listing Agent Debra DeMoss RE/MAX DFW Associates IV

    1813 Strait Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /33

    $735,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5301 Chinn Chapel Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,270

    Last Listing Agent Debra Rosser Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    5301 Chinn Chapel Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /33

    $735,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1200 Rosewood Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,032

    Last Listing Agent Joy Rice Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

    1200 Rosewood Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $995,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    5102 Bayberry St, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,083

    Last Listing Agent Beth Brake Keller Williams Realty-FM

    5102 Bayberry St, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /25

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1037 Colony St, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,563

    Last Listing Agent Brian Miller John D'Angelo, Inc.

    1037 Colony St, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $819,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4928 Campbeltown Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,636

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Hill Christie's Lone Star

    4928 Campbeltown Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1237 Chinkapin Place, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,779

    Last Listing Agent Barbie Armenta MAGNOLIA REALTY

    1237 Chinkapin Place, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /6

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1206 Lake City Ave, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,921

    Last Listing Agent Denise McCormick Allie Beth Allman & Associates

    1206 Lake City Ave, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /38

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2205 Morriss Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,125

    Last Listing Agent Jill Nelson Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

    2205 Morriss Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /32

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1105 Heiden Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,443

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Pickett Redfin Corporation

    1105 Heiden Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /30

    $435,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3204 Trailwood Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,750

    Last Listing Agent Paige Whiteside Coldwell Banker Realty

    3204 Trailwood Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /33

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2612 Timberhill Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,107

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Ripkowski Keller Williams Realty Allen

    2612 Timberhill Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $998,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3500 Oak Island Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,257

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Sauer Keller Williams Realty-FM

    3500 Oak Island Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /39

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2221 Bennington Ave, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,350

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Buehler Keller Williams Realty-FM

    2221 Bennington Ave, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    4432 Villa Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,534

    Last Listing Agent James Williams Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    4432 Villa Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /39

    $759,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1812 Marble Pass Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,601

    Last Listing Agent Steven Fowler STEVENSOLDMINE.COM, LLC

    1812 Marble Pass Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /32

    $455,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2521 Brandywine Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,036

    Last Listing Agent Amy Fannin Fathom Realty, LLC

    2521 Brandywine Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /33

    $640,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2700 Woodbury Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,924

    Last Listing Agent Mimi Rader Orchard Brokerage

    2700 Woodbury Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $795,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4208 Zachary Way, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,793

4208 Zachary Way, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /27

    $484,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2317 Gatwick Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,376

    Last Listing Agent Jase Sears Lily Moore Realty

    2317 Gatwick Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home