26,291

Flower Mound, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    2400 Delaney Terrace, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,881

    Last Listing Agent Monica Mccormick Redfin Corporation

    2400 Delaney Terrace, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    • /40

      Est $543,598 Not Listed For Sale

      4412 Scott Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4412 Scott Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /40

    $3,995,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,342 Sq Ft

    4088 Chimney Rock Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    Some homes just feel different the moment you turn down the drive.4088 Chimney Rock is that home. Perched on 10 private acres in one of Flower Mound's most coveted corridors, this Texas Hill Country estate was built in 2004 with materials most homes will never have. The reclaimed timber trusses in the great room came from 1830s-era log houses near Old Fort, North Carolina. The pecky cypress

    Brian White eXp Realty LLC

    4088 Chimney Rock Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /39

    $949,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2001 Kipling Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,857

    Last Listing Agent Susan Conlon Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    2001 Kipling Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /39

      Est $764,693 Not Listed For Sale

      3425 Leanne Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3425 Leanne Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Boulton Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

  • /40

    $440,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft

    1509 Colony St, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    Fall in love with a home that feels as good as it looks—where comfort, charm, and everyday living come together beautifully. This well-maintained, spacious retreat sits on a corner lot framed by mature trees, new fencing, and fresh flower beds that create inviting curb appeal. Inside, cozy living and dining areas, a stylishly updated kitchen, and private upstairs bedrooms offer both connection

    Rebecca Garrison Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1509 Colony St, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /2

    $720,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    1605 Mistletoe Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,291

    Last Listing Agent Swapnil Sharma Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1605 Mistletoe Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /31

      Est $594,076 Not Listed For Sale

      4504 Cassandra Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4504 Cassandra Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Eliot All City

  • /34

    $2,650,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 8,863 Sq Ft

    5600 Masters Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    Some addresses impress. This one astonishes. Welcome to a true masterpiece perched on the golf course with sweeping, panoramic views of holes 16, 17, and 18, which are replicas of holes 11, 12, and 13 of Amen Corner at Augusta National. These are among some of the best views in the neighborhood, stretching across rolling fairways and endless sky. This is not just a home. It’s an experience. Every

    Susan Redding Keller Williams Realty DPR

    5600 Masters Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /7

    $590,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3813 Britford Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,980

    Last Listing Agent Julie Baxter eXp Realty, LLC

    3813 Britford Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /28

      Est $663,124 Not Listed For Sale

      4525 Delaina Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4525 Delaina Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Bradshaw RE/MAX

  • /13

    $1,868,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,479 Sq Ft

    1200 Lake Forest, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    The Valerie home design is a stunning blend of elegant indoor and outdoor living spaces. An inviting foyer ushers past a lovely office into the spacious great room, complete with a cozy fireplace. Adjacent to a bright casual dining space with access to a beautiful covered patio, the kitchen is a cook s delight offering an expansive center island with a breakfast bar, a large walk-in pantry, and

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    1200 Lake Forest, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /25

    $740,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4200 Bordeaux Way, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,291

    Last Listing Agent Keely Harris eXp Realty LLC

    4200 Bordeaux Way, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /36

      Est $729,121 Not Listed For Sale

      4528 Brenda Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4528 Brenda Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Porfirio Segovia Creative Real Estate Solutions LLC.

  • /40

    $8,450,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 17,287 Sq Ft

    2100 Cavalier Way, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    A rare offering of uncompromising elegance, this ultra-exclusive estate presents a lifestyle of prestige & refinement on 2 secluded, tree-lined acres in Chateau Du Lac. Beyond the private guard gates, a sweeping arrival sets the stage for grandeur, leading to a palatial residence where every detail reflects timeless artistry & modern indulgence. The grand foyer makes a breathtaking first

    Michael Hershenberg Real Broker, LLC

    2100 Cavalier Way, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /33

    $674,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3204 Dwyer Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,065

    Last Listing Agent Melody Gillespie Melody Gillespie, Broker

    3204 Dwyer Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /40

      Est $756,611 Not Listed For Sale

      4520 Brenda Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4520 Brenda Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

• /13

    $7,999,999

    • Land
    • 24 Acres
    • $333,333 per Acre

    3305 Voyager Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    Discover a rare opportunity to own 24 acres of pristine wooded land, graced with majestic mature trees and tranquil scenic trails. Stroll through the natural beauty while enjoying peaceful views that create the perfect country escape—yet remain just minutes from major highways, airports, fine dining, and shopping. This prime location offers incredible investment potential, ideal for future

    La Cher Branscomb Dalton Wade, Inc.

    3305 Voyager Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /23

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    4920 Wolf Creek Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,513

    Last Listing Agent Clairece Brown WM Realty Tx LLC

    4920 Wolf Creek Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    • /34

      Est $740,985 Not Listed For Sale

      3628 Leanne Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3628 Leanne Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Neihart Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /40

    $1,085,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,661 Sq Ft

    3005 Native Oak Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    Stunning Mediterranean-inspired estate with timeless curb appeal, featuring a stucco elevation, grand front porch, and swing-style three car garage. Designed with entertaining in mind, the elegant entry is flanked by both formal living and formal dining rooms, creating an impressive first impression. The expansive family room is truly the heart of the home with soaring vaulted ceilings, dramatic

    Michael Hershenberg Real Broker, LLC

    3005 Native Oak Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /13

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1009 Lake Bluff Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,293

    Last Listing Agent Lily Moore Lily Moore Realty

    1009 Lake Bluff Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    • /32

      Est $1,129,936 Not Listed For Sale

      4917 Glenshire Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4917 Glenshire Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Callahan ERA Myers & Myers Realty

  • /35

    $475,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft

    1829 Trail Ridge Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    BACK ON THE MARKET, BUYER'S EMPLOYMENT FELL THROUGH RIGHT BEFORE CLOSING! Come stroll this beautiful one story stately home sitting high and proud on a corner lot in the lovely Shadow Ridge Estates Community, Award Winning Flower Mound School District. Welcoming formal Grand-room entryway, 2 living areas, + office, 3-bedroom, 2-bath, 2-car rear entry garage. Kitchen boasts granite counter tops,

    Rebecca Ray Keller Williams Realty

    1829 Trail Ridge Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $639,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3117 Oak Meadow Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,196

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Swanson Post Oak Realty, LLC

    3117 Oak Meadow Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    • /32

      Est $1,145,679 Not Listed For Sale

      5000 Joshua Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5000 Joshua Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christi Beca Real Broker, LLC

  • /40

    $1,145,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,274 Sq Ft

    6640 Palermo Trail, Lewisville, TX 75077

    A striking blend of timeless Mediterranean elegance and grand-scale design, this exceptional residence makes an unforgettable first impression with its refined stucco elevation and expansive three-car garage. Step through the doors into a breathtaking entry, where soaring ceilings and a dramatic winding staircase set the tone for the luxury that unfolds throughout. Thoughtfully designed for both

    Susan Mathews Allie Beth Allman & Associates

    6640 Palermo Trail, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /38

    $769,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2901 Lakemont Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,546

    Last Listing Agent Beth Brake Keller Williams Realty-FM

    2901 Lakemont Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /40

      Est $1,139,134 Not Listed For Sale

      4912 Joshua Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4912 Joshua Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Micah Young eXp Realty LLC

  • /2

    $165,000

    • Land
    • 8,189 Sq Ft
    • $877,660 per Acre

    9205 Cherokee Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    RARE FIND! Exceptional opportunity to own a cleared, level lot in the tucked-away Roanoke Hills neighborhood. Surrounded by mature trees and natural beauty, this lot offers close proximity to Lake Grapevine and nearby hike and bike trails. With ongoing improvements and redevelopment in the area, now is the perfect time to build. Bring your own builder and design a custom home in this quiet

    Dana Hafez Keller Williams Central

    9205 Cherokee Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /39

    $1,150,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    220 Northwood Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,911

    Last Listing Agent Frances Bankester Compass RE Texas, LLC

    220 Northwood Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /40

      Est $1,244,938 Not Listed For Sale

      4921 Kingswood Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4921 Kingswood Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Kahley Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

  • /13

    $1,800,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,992 Sq Ft

    1204 Lake Forest Blvd, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    The perfect blend of open living area and quiet corners, the Todd offers ample space for everything that matters. The soaring two-story foyer reveals the spacious great room and desirable large covered patio, accessible to the bright casual dining area and well-designed kitchen complete with a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and a sizable walk-in

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    1204 Lake Forest Blvd, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /36

    $665,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3417 Jameston Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,882

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hewitt RE/MAX Trinity

    3417 Jameston Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    • /40

      Est $1,252,179 Not Listed For Sale

      5620 Remington Park Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5620 Remington Park Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Moussa Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /38

    $3,795,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,774 Sq Ft

    5308 Prince Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    Nestled on a sprawling 1.229-acre lot within the prestigious gated enclave of Point Noble on Grapevine Lake, this breathtaking estate has been masterfully renovated to blend timeless elegance with modern luxury. A grand foyer with a sweeping staircase sets a majestic tone upon entry, offering an unforgettable first impression. At the heart of the home lies a chef’s kitchen of unrivaled quality,

    Michael Hershenberg Real Broker, LLC

    5308 Prince Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /23

    $730,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1200 Spring Ridge Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,033

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Love Keller Williams Realty-FM

    1200 Spring Ridge Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    • /40

      Est $1,137,006 Not Listed For Sale

      4904 Kingswood Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4904 Kingswood Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Pappas Regal, REALTORS

  • /38

    $600,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft

    3264 Paddock Cir, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the highly sought after Wellington subdivision! Offering both space and style, this home features two generous living areas and two dining spaces perfect for entertaining and everyday living. Step inside to a bright, open floorplan filled with natural light, highlighted by a stunning wall of windows that overlooks a

    Amanda Stricker

    3264 Paddock Cir, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /40

    $1,320,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    117 Red Oak Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,357,181

    Last Listing Agent Heather VanCuren MAGNOLIA REALTY

    117 Red Oak Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home