26,294

Flower Mound, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $1,320,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    117 Red Oak Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,357,181

    Last Listing Agent Heather VanCuren MAGNOLIA REALTY

    117 Red Oak Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    • /38

      Est $797,887 Not Listed For Sale

      4123 Beacon St, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4123 Beacon St, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janeil McCandless Brazos Realty Partners

  • /39

    $600,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft

    1150 Sundown Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    BRAND NEW TO THE MARKET! Beautifully maintained one-owner home tucked away in the highly desirable Suncrest subdivision in the heart of Flower Mound. This hidden gem sits in an exceptionally quiet neighborhood while offering easy access to award-winning schools, shopping, dining, and is under 30 minutes from DFW Airport. The home features 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a dedicated

    Joanna Bedi Rodriguez Real Broker, LLC

    1150 Sundown Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /38

    $1,125,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3901 Victory Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,120,600

    Last Listing Agent Angela Yocum RE/MAX DFW Associates IV

    3901 Victory Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    • /39

      Est $770,720 Not Listed For Sale

      4116 Teaberry Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4116 Teaberry Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Kahley Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

  • /11

    $677,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft

    Nixon Plan at High Plains at Furst Ranch - Furst Ranch, Argyle, TX 76226

    The Nixon floor plan offers an exceptional two-story layout featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, perfect for growing families or those who enjoy hosting guests. The home design incorporates an inviting open-concept living space on the main floor, seamlessly connecting the modern kitchen, dining area, and family room. The first floor also includes a versatile space that could serve as a

    Coventry Homes Builder
    9644 Denton Hwy Unit 39428571, Argyle, TX 76226
  • /36

    $1,399,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    7375 Lost Creek, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,920

    Last Listing Agent Bret Whitfield The Agency Frisco

    7375 Lost Creek, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /40

      Est $752,193 Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Brownstone Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5200 Brownstone Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Ramilo Beam Real Estate, LLC

  • /16

    $752,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,472 Sq Ft

    Remi Plan at High Plains at Furst Ranch - Furst Ranch, Argyle, TX 76226

    Effortless style and livability inform every inch of The Remi floor plan by David Weekley Homes in Furst Ranch. Open gathering spaces create a natural flow between the family and dining areas while maintaining distinct zones for comfort and function. The kitchen’s oversized island and abundant storage support everyday ease with refined simplicity. A sprawling retreat and welcoming downstairs

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    9644 Denton Hwy Unit 38968007, Argyle, TX 76226
  • 6805 Turner Fallls Cir, Northlake, TX 76226

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6805 Turner Fallls Cir, Northlake, TX 76226

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Canyon Falls - Canyon Falls 70s

    6805 Turner Fallls Cir, Northlake, TX 76226
    • /39

      Est $978,039 Not Listed For Sale

      4500 Narrowbrook Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4500 Narrowbrook Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Thompson Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

  • /40

    $1,175,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,441 Sq Ft

    2616 Virginia Pkwy, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    Experience the pinnacle of sophisticated living in this masterfully renovated Lakeside residence, defined by a cohesive aesthetic of soft neutrals and warm undertones, beautifully complimented by natural wood elements, brass accents, plantation shutters, and quartzite surfaces throughout. The grand family room makes a bold statement with its dramatic cathedral wood-beamed ceiling, offering an

    Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    2616 Virginia Pkwy, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /40

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2617 Brookwood Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,849

    Last Listing Agent Edwena Potter Keller Williams Realty-FM

    2617 Brookwood Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    • /40

      Est $1,002,760 Not Listed For Sale

      5020 Rangewood Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5020 Rangewood Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Andrews Local Pro Realty LLC

  • /37

    $1,825,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,360 Sq Ft

    4813 Hughes Cir, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    ***Be sure to watch the video of this incredible gorgeous property at www.4813Hughes.Com.*** In a market where true differentiation is rare, this 2018-built residence in a quiet Flower Mound cul-de-sac stands apart. Designed for both daily livability and elevated entertaining, the home offers a level of backyard privacy and amenity that is seldom found under $2M. Beyond the gated porte-cochère, a

    Rachel Moussa Keller Williams Realty-FM

    4813 Hughes Cir, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /2

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    621 Gentry Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,842

    Last Listing Agent Lucia Rushton eXp Realty LLC

    621 Gentry Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    • /40

      Est $1,028,061 Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Connors Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5200 Connors Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mason Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /34

    $725,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,419 Sq Ft

    4720 Shelley Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    If natural light, soaring ceilings, and a functional layout are at the top of your list, this home delivers in all the right ways. From the moment you enter, you’re greeted by dramatic 21’ ceilings, abundant windows, and a light, airy feel that sets the tone. A private office and secondary living space sit at the front of the home, flowing seamlessly into the formal dining and main living area,

    Beth Ross Monument Realty

    4720 Shelley Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /18

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1901 Fairhaven Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,258

    Last Listing Agent Renie Masi Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1901 Fairhaven Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    • /40

      Est $1,084,835 Not Listed For Sale

      4821 Rangewood Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4821 Rangewood Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cory Wrenn Repeat Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $639,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft

    2416 Springhill Ave, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    Experience the pinnacle of ultramodern townhome living in the heart of The River Walk! Moving from out of state, purchase the stunning home complete with furnishings. This stunning Crockett floorplan in Lakeshore Terrace offers a sophisticated blend of luxury and convenience, situated on a premier homesite adjacent to the scenic Primrose walking trails. Enjoy peaceful views of the preserve and

    Karla Davis Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    2416 Springhill Ave, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $789,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2709 Northview Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,850

    Last Listing Agent Art Acosta The Associates Realty Group

    2709 Northview Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /22

      Est $672,205 Not Listed For Sale

      4116 Amador Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4116 Amador Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Heintzman TREVI Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $275,000

    • Land
    • 13,677 Sq Ft
    • $875,796 per Acre

    9220 Apache Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    STUNNING LOT With NO HOA, If you’ve been waiting for the one lot that gives you true privacy, lake lifestyle, and immediate build readiness, this is it. This serene one-third acre, park-like homesite sits adjacent to Lake Grapevine Corps of Engineers property, meaning you’ll enjoy permanent wooded tranquility and no neighbors in front of your home. Step outside and you’re instantly connected to

    Rebekah Callahan Keller Williams Realty-FM

    9220 Apache Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /39

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    4404 Cassandra Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,444

    Last Listing Agent Kris Wise Keller Williams Realty-FM

    4404 Cassandra Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /35

      Est $604,106 Not Listed For Sale

      4004 Amador Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4004 Amador Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Rosenfeld Ebby Halliday

  • /39

    $1,049,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,479 Sq Ft

    3520 Ophel Way, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    Beautiful 5-bedroom luxury home in Flower Mound featuring hand-scraped hardwood floors, soaring ceilings, chef’s kitchen with 6-burner gas cooktop, game room with wet bar, media room, and private office. Spacious primary suite, guest suite downstairs, and a 3-car garage. Perfect for entertaining!This beautifully crafted home offers nearly 4,500 square feet of sophisticated living space with 5

    Iriny Morgan Southwest Realty Advisors, LLC

    3520 Ophel Way, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $699,900 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    2908 Eastbourne Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,839

    Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    2908 Eastbourne Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /37

      Est $628,175 Not Listed For Sale

      3605 Sutters Way, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3605 Sutters Way, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Martha Hughes Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /36

    $635,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft

    11370 Bull Head Ln, Roanoke, TX 76262

    Price Reduction to Best in the NEIGHBORHOOD!Welcome to this beautifully maintained K. Hovnanian-built single-story home, located in the highly desirable Trailwood community of Flower Mound, near FM 1171 & FM 377. Built in 2018, this 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home features a spacious 3-car garage and sits in a thoughtfully designed neighborhood known for its quality construction, generous lot

    Curt Anderson CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    11370 Bull Head Ln, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /22

    $534,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4622 Hackberry St, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,881

    Last Listing Agent Joe Bixby Bixby Commercial

    4622 Hackberry St, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    • /34

      Est $614,718 Not Listed For Sale

      3833 Appleton Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3833 Appleton Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gina Lee

  • /35

    $619,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft

    1217 Blairwood Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    Stunning home zoned to Flower Mound High School! Step into refined elegance where stunning travertine stone flooring flows effortlessly through the main living areas and breakfast space, setting a warm and sophisticated tone the moment you enter. The seamless design creates an inviting backdrop for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. Upstairs, four spacious bedrooms provide comfort,

    Stephanie Seay Keller Williams Realty-FM

    1217 Blairwood Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /39

    $617,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1008 Inverness Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,998

    Last Listing Agent Erica Stauver CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1008 Inverness Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /35

      Est $773,402 Not Listed For Sale

      3500 Beckworth Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3500 Beckworth Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Malouff

  • /40

    $659,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft

    6329 Savannah Oak Trail, Argyle, TX 76226

    Welcome to refined living in the highly sought-after community of Canyon Falls. This beautifully crafted 1.5-story residence blends timeless design with modern comfort, offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, & thoughtfully designed living spaces. Upon arrival the home makes a striking impression with its stone & brick façade, mature landscaping, and grand wood & iron entry. Inside, rich wood flooring

    Jenevieve Croall Jlux Homes & Co

    6329 Savannah Oak Trail, Argyle, TX 76226
  • /40

    $680,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    6013 Park Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,478

    Last Listing Agent LeighAnne DuChene Duchene Realty LLC

    6013 Park Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    • /25

      Est $598,943 Not Listed For Sale

      3828 Appleton Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3828 Appleton Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kris Wise Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /40

    $685,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft

    2925 Shadow Oak Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    Beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with a 2 car garage tucked away at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac with NO HOA and an incredible backyard oasis you have to see to believe. Backyard goals truly come to life with the huge backyard featuring a stunning diving pool — you’ll be hard pressed to find an outdoor retreat like this in this price range. Inside, the first floor showcases durable

    Genevieve Talbott Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    2925 Shadow Oak Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1708 Rockcreek Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,750

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Buehler Keller Williams Realty-FM

    1708 Rockcreek Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75028

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home