$1,030,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026
142-24 61st Rd, Flushing, NY 11367
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,296 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $795/SF
- 9 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $984,489
Last Listing Agent Ross Keit Keller Williams Rlty Landmark
142-24 61st Rd, Flushing, NY 11367