94

Recently Sold Fogelsville, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7919 Lime St, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,590

    Last Listing Agent Randy Beitler HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    7919 Lime St, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /45

    $885,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1405 Watson Run, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,688

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Mancuso Realty One Group Supreme

    1405 Watson Run, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /45

    $595,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8121 Main St, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,464

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Huzela BHGRE Valley Partners-Allentwn

    8121 Main St, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /29

    $449,120

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Bruckner D. R. Horton Realty of PA

    Unlisted Address
  • /60

    $3,850,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2042 Folk Rd, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,677,504

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Ahlum Carol C Dorey Real Estate

    2042 Folk Rd, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /37

    $810,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1615 Watson Loop, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,111

    Last Listing Agent Creighton Faust RE/MAX Real Estate

    1615 Watson Loop, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /81

    $620,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2423 Seipstown Rd, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,415

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Vincent BHGRE Valley Partners - Emmaus

    2423 Seipstown Rd, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /29

    $446,120

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1082 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,799

    D.R. Horton Wrenfield

    1082 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /31

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1930 Cricklewood Cove, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,784

    Last Listing Agent Jon Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    1930 Cricklewood Cove, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /29

    $450,990

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1133 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gaitree Conley D.R. Horton Realty of Pennsylvania

    1133 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /40

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    8216 Peach Ln, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,470

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Gerardi BHHS Fox & Roach - Center Valley

    8216 Peach Ln, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /10

    $154,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    2549 Boger Stadt Rd, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    Last Sold Summary

    • 282 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,333

    Last Listing Agent Brian Baker BHHS Fox & Roach Macungie

    2549 Boger Stadt Rd, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /29

    $437,990

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1131 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

1131 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /50

    $520,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8555 Mohr Ln, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,773

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Perrucci Weichert Realtors - Easton

    8555 Mohr Ln, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /28

    $467,120

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1132 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wrenfield

    1132 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /28

    $472,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1129 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wrenfield

    1129 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /28

    $456,120

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1128 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wrenfield

    1128 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /29

    $472,120

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1087 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wrenfield

    1087 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /38

    $626,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2238 Oakwood Ct, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,750

    Last Listing Agent Creighton Faust RE/MAX Real Estate

    2238 Oakwood Ct, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /29

    $456,120

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1076 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,449

    D.R. Horton Wrenfield

    1076 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /41

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    145 Lena Rd, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    145 Lena Rd, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /29

    $473,120

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1083 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wrenfield

    1083 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /29

    $467,120

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1081 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wrenfield

    1081 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /28

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1122 Nursery St, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    1122 Nursery St, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /29

    $449,990

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1115 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

1115 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /29

    $467,990

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1123 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

1123 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /30

    $430,000

    Sold Jul 19, 2025

    1129 Meadowlark Dr Unit 23, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Bruckner D. R. Horton Realty of PA

    1129 Meadowlark Dr Unit 23, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /32

    $404,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    7933 Trails End, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,582

    Last Listing Agent Linda Kuklentz Main St. Real Estate Group

    7933 Trails End, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /50

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    9535 Foxfield Ct, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,643

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Zajacek Grace Realty Company Inc

    9535 Foxfield Ct, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /29

    $470,620

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1088 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wrenfield

    1088 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /29

    $472,120

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1085 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wrenfield

    1085 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /29

    $460,120

    Sold Jun 15, 2025

    1103 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

1103 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /26

    $610,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2215 Apple Rd, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,241

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Ruddell Keller Williams Allentown

    2215 Apple Rd, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /64

    $880,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2243 Oakwood Ct Unit 2245, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,803

    Last Listing Agent Robert Susko RE/MAX Real Estate

    2243 Oakwood Ct Unit 2245, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /52

    $478,950

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8038 Main St, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,511

    Last Listing Agent James (Jim) Galligan Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg 803 Main

    8038 Main St, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /29

    $466,120

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1086 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,949

    D.R. Horton Wrenfield

    1086 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /29

    $439,990

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Kirk D. R. Horton Realty of PA

    Unlisted Address
  • /29

    $487,120

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1077 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wrenfield

    1077 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /42

    $655,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    8209 Young Blvd, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,942

8209 Young Blvd, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /29

    $449,990

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Bruckner D. R. Horton Realty of PA

    Unlisted Address

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home