33,174

Foley, AL Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
    • /36

      Est $374,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      3168 Bellingrath Dr, Foley, AL 36535

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3168 Bellingrath Dr, Foley, AL 36535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Delamore Mobile Bay Realty

  • /43

    $132,000

    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $1,885,714 per Acre

    3061 Griswold Blvd Unit 6, Foley, AL 36535

    Discover the ultimate RV lifestyle at Grand Riviera RV Resort in Foley, Alabama - a premier destination offering exceptional amenities and an unbeatable location. Designed to elevate every stay, the resort features three sparkling pools (heated year round), a pickleball court, a spacious dog park, and a welcoming clubhouse ideal for social gatherings. Outdoor enthusiasts will enjoy the soccer

    Agent Photo

    Shauntelle Henshaw

    RE/MAX on the Coast

    (251) 315-8387

    3061 Griswold Blvd Unit 6, Foley, AL 36535
  • /25

    $285,820

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    16786 Rocher Ct, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Bienville Landing

    16786 Rocher Ct, Foley, AL 36535
    • /47

      Est $246,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      15583 Medway Ct, Foley, AL 36535

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      15583 Medway Ct, Foley, AL 36535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antoni Figueiredo RE/MAX on the Coast

  • /3

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $208,333 per Acre

    0 Fielding Park Dr Unit 20 381837, Foley, AL 36535

    Commercial land opportunity located in the City of Foley, centrally positioned with convenient access to major retail corridors and surrounding area and coastal markets. The parcel measures approximately 63.3’ x 250’ and is identified as Lot 20, Fielding Commercial Park Subdivision, zoned B-2 (Neighborhood Business). The site is approximately 11 minutes from the Foley Beach Express, providing

    Agent Photo

    Clint Miller

    Signature Properties

    (251) 850-8443

    0 Fielding Park Dr Unit 20 381837, Foley, AL 36535
  • /7

    $324,855

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1368 Aldon St, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes River Oaks

    1368 Aldon St, Foley, AL 36535
    • /19

      Est $589,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      5646 Mobile Ave, Orange Beach, AL 36561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5646 Mobile Ave, Orange Beach, AL 36561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Jenkins Living My Best Life Realty

  • /41

    $900,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft

    9367 Savane Park, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Welcome to Martinique! 9367 Savane Park features beautifully updated furnishings, new hot water heater and newer roof. Located in a quiet cul de sac and just a short stroll or ride to the indoor and outdoor pools, beach access, tennis courts and workout facilities, you'll find no shortage of activities to keep you and your guests busy during your stay. Enjoy a cup of coffee or a cold cocktail on

    Agent Photo

    Alyson Hegwood

    RE/MAX on the Coast

    (251) 313-9379

    9367 Savane Park, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
  • /46

    $740,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    8358 Forest Ln, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,442

    Last Listing Agent NIKKI CLARK Keller Williams Realty Gulf Co

    8358 Forest Ln, Foley, AL 36535
    • /31

      Est $286,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Abbey Loop, Foley, AL 36535

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1631 Abbey Loop, Foley, AL 36535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Robertson RE/MAX

  • /13

    $665,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $665,000 per Acre

    0 Toler Ln, Foley, AL 36535

    RARE FIND!! WATERFRONT LOT just over 1 acre in size on sought after Wolf Creek to build your dream home. Come see this beautiful spot to build the perfect home and boat dock in a centralized location with NO HOA. This boater's paradise lot has deepwater for your boat as well as good fishing. Located in a quiet scenic area, this lot offers stunning views and quick access to Wolf Bay and the ICW.

    Agent Photo

    Lincoln Funk

    Signature Properties

    (251) 441-4860

    0 Toler Ln, Foley, AL 36535
  • /5

    $344,900

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    18127 Kent Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Maronda Homes Foley Pointe

    18127 Kent Cir, Foley, AL 36535
    • /35

      Est $286,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Abbey Loop, Foley, AL 36535

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1620 Abbey Loop, Foley, AL 36535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colin Brown EXIT Realty Gulf Shores

  • /43

    $132,000

    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $1,885,714 per Acre

    3061 Griswold Blvd, Foley, AL 36535

Agent Photo

    Shauntelle Henshaw

    RE/MAX on the Coast

    (251) 260-3601

    3061 Griswold Blvd, Foley, AL 36535
  • /32

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    615 W Beach Blvd Unit 2D, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Carruth Sr eXp Realty, LLC Gulf Shores Br

    615 W Beach Blvd Unit 2D, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    • /25

      Est $287,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      1624 Abbey Loop, Foley, AL 36535

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1624 Abbey Loop, Foley, AL 36535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Stanton EXIT Realty Gulf Shores

  • /6

    $366,200

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft

    18128 Kent Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    Meet the Drexel – Your Ideal 3 to 4 Bedroom Family Home The charming three- to four-bedroom Drexel features a decorative masonry finish with an optional stone front, blending classic curb appeal with modern comfort. Step inside the foyer and follow the hallway past the second and third bathrooms to the open living area—designed for effortless family living. The island kitchen includes a

    Builder Photo

    Maronda Homes

    Builder

    18128 Kent Cir, Foley, AL 36535
  • /58

    $1,450,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    66 Parks Edge, Orange Beach, AL 36561

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,436,177

    Last Listing Agent Myranda Wulff RE/MAX Paradise

    66 Parks Edge, Orange Beach, AL 36561
    • /18

      Est $392,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      15646 Troon Dr, Foley, AL 36535

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      15646 Troon Dr, Foley, AL 36535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,999
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Lower SimpliHOM Alabama

  • /57

    $278,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    17751 Lewis Smith Dr, Foley, AL 36535

    Charming 4BR Home in a Peaceful Community Near the Beach! Welcome home to this Gold Fortified, beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence offering 1,827 sq. ft. of comfortable living space in a community with a relaxed country subdivision feel — yet conveniently close to everything Foley has to offer! Built in 2019, this home combines modern construction with thoughtful upgrades and a

    Agent Photo

    Bryan Rhoden

    Wellhouse Real Estate LLC

    (251) 428-5869

    17751 Lewis Smith Dr, Foley, AL 36535
  • /32

    $387,300

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    22099 Early Dawn Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Robert's Cove

    22099 Early Dawn Cir, Foley, AL 36535
    • /44

      Est $656,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      2612 Arcadia St, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2612 Arcadia St, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $613,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Coleman Grau RE/MAX

  • /15

    $1,250,000

    • Land
    • 2.05 Acres
    • $609,756 per Acre

    7 Kingfisher Ct Unit 7, Foley, AL 36535

    Welcome to the Ridge on Wolf Creek. This will be a one of a kind Waterfront Development in the City of Foley. Lot 7 is a direct Waterfront lot sprawling over 2 acres in size and over 400 ft on the water! This is truly a unique lot and opportunities like this do not come around often. This lot has plenty of buildable area out of the flood plain so you can build your dream home without having to be

    Agent Photo

    Lincoln Funk

    Signature Properties

    (251) 312-6486

    7 Kingfisher Ct Unit 7, Foley, AL 36535
  • /7

    $78,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    0 Ferry Rd Unit 1 381787, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • Land
    • 28,923 Sq Ft
    • $117,470 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Bruns Bellator Real Estate, LLC

    0 Ferry Rd Unit 1 381787, Fairhope, AL 36532
    • /39

      Est $549,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      1926 Lopez Ct, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1926 Lopez Ct, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tucker Shaver Signature Properties

  • /40

    $514,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft

    1885 Carly St, Foley, AL 36535

    Gold Fortified pool home with a private wooded backdrop and three car garage in Foley’s Peachtree community. Built in 2022, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers modern upgrades, resort style outdoor living, and investment potential just minutes from Tanger Outlets and the white sandy beaches of Gulf Shores. From the moment you arrive, you will notice the professionally

    Agent Photo

    Timothy Lower

    SimpliHOM Alabama

    (251) 850-5796

    1885 Carly St, Foley, AL 36535
  • /21

    $289,990

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    8427 Shannon's Mill Rd Unit 36041602, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    8427 Shannon's Mill Rd Unit 36041602, Foley, AL 36535
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Thoresby Dr, Foley, AL 36535

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1050 Thoresby Dr, Foley, AL 36535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stanton EXIT Realty Orange Beach

  • /8

    $494,999

    • Land
    • 7.09 Acres
    • $69,817 per Acre

    XXX Airport Rd, Foley, AL 36535

    Discover an exceptional opportunity to acquire 7.09 acres of level, cleared land on Airport Road in Foley, Alabama, zoned M-1 Light Industrial—perfectly positioned for a wide range of industrial and commercial uses. With approximately 330 feet of frontage on Airport Rd, this tract offers excellent access and visibility for future development. Strategically located near to Collins Aerospace and

    Agent Photo

    Holli Revell

    Wellhouse Real Estate, LLC

    (251) 325-5882

    XXX Airport Rd, Foley, AL 36535
  • /24

    $369,990

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1190 Madera Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Homes Coastal Realty, L

    1190 Madera Cir, Foley, AL 36535
    • /36

      Est $304,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 W Ft Morgan Rd Unit 1303, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      430 W Ft Morgan Rd Unit 1303, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erick Haffner Realty Executives Gulf Coast

  • /62

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft

    1798 Vivace Dr, Foley, AL 36535

    Gold Fortified living on a private cul-de-sac just 15 minutes from the white sand beaches of Gulf Shores and Orange Beach.Welcome to this immaculate 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in the conveniently located Ledgewick subdivision in Foley, offering comfort, style, and a premium homesite. Highlights: • Gold Fortified construction• 4 bedrooms | 2 baths• Open-concept living with 9 ft ceilings• Elegant

    Agent Photo

    Neil Bules

    Engel and Volkers Gulf Shores

    (251) 319-7382

    1798 Vivace Dr, Foley, AL 36535
  • /7

    $126,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    12870 Fish River Rd Unit 9, Magnolia Springs, AL 36555

    • Land
    • 2.36 Acres
    • $53,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Chavis World Impact Real Estate

    12870 Fish River Rd Unit 9, Magnolia Springs, AL 36555
    • /51

      Est $625,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      4177 Ladybank St, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4177 Ladybank St, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Hipp MarMac Real Estate Coastal

  • /35

    $110,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 3,463 Sq Ft
    • $1,383,648 per Acre

    761 Lago Way, Foley, AL 36535

    RV lot for sale in one of the most sought after motorcoach resorts on the Alabama Gulf Coast. Located in Bella Terra RV Resort in Foley, this property attracts buyers from all over the country who want a warm coastal waterfront base without the crowds and pricing of direct beachfront property.This improved lot offers a lakefront setting with fountain views and space to create your own outdoor

    Agent Photo

    Dawn Thomas

    RE/MAX on the Coast

    (251) 512-8219

    761 Lago Way, Foley, AL 36535
  • /19

    $326,490

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    19386 Maple Crest Loop, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Lennar Bayou Ridge

    19386 Maple Crest Loop, Foley, AL 36535
    • /39

      Est $460,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      6903 Marble Ct, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6903 Marble Ct, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISA GRIFFIN Signature Properties

  • /15

    $359,000

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $345,192 per Acre

    17 Kingfisher Ct Unit 17, Foley, AL 36535

    Welcome to the Ridge on Wolf Creek. This will be a one of a kind Waterfront Development in the City of Foley. This low-density neighborhood will feature Large 1+/- Acre sized lots and each lot will have its own deeded boat slip out on Wolf Creek! All lots are located on high ground not in a flood zone so you can build your custom dream home near the water without worrying about building

    Agent Photo

    Lincoln Funk

    Signature Properties

    (251) 317-2795

    17 Kingfisher Ct Unit 17, Foley, AL 36535
  • /48

    $615,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6897 Driftwood Dr, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,401

    Last Listing Agent Cory Skipper Beachball Properties

    6897 Driftwood Dr, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    • /39

      Est $634,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      26199 St Lucia Dr, Orange Beach, AL 36561

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      26199 St Lucia Dr, Orange Beach, AL 36561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Mohler EXP REALTY,LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home