220

Recently Sold Folsom Ranch Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4247 Meadow Crest Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,512

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Folsom Ranch - Sequoia Collection

    4247 Meadow Crest Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 4525 Deer Point Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $851,835

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4525 Deer Point Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,348

    Last Listing Agent Melody Elskes KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    4525 Deer Point Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 4193 Grey Hawk St, Folsom, CA 95630

    $648,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4193 Grey Hawk St, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,035

    Last Listing Agent Julie Phillips eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    4193 Grey Hawk St, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 4520 Broken Oak Way, Folsom, CA 95630

    $905,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4520 Broken Oak Way, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,539

    Last Listing Agent Jagadish Shrestha RE/MAX Gold Elk Grove

    4520 Broken Oak Way, Folsom, CA 95630
  • /10

    $669,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3543 Scenic Place, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $428/SF

    Current Estimated Value $686,613

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Folsom Ranch - Redwood Collection

    3543 Scenic Place, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 3382 Auburn Leaf Loop, Folsom, CA 95630

    $630,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    3382 Auburn Leaf Loop, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,579

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Yukhimets Capital Group Realty, Inc.

    3382 Auburn Leaf Loop, Folsom, CA 95630
  • /10

    $789,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4087 Emerald Glen Ln, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,528

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Folsom Ranch - Mendocino Collection

    4087 Emerald Glen Ln, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 4471 Cash Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $699,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4471 Cash Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,594

    Last Listing Agent Ahrash Zamanian eXp Realty of California Inc.

    4471 Cash Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 3137 Arbor View Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $666,733

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3137 Arbor View Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,682

    Last Listing Agent Julie Dow KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    3137 Arbor View Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • /6

    $899,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3715 Silvia Ln, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,500

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Folsom Ranch - Shasta Collection

    3715 Silvia Ln, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 14893 Auburn Summit Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $1,400,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    14893 Auburn Summit Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,414,178

14893 Auburn Summit Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 3239 Highgate Terrace Loop, Folsom, CA 95630

    $675,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3239 Highgate Terrace Loop, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,100

    Last Listing Agent Sara Peterson Real Estate Source Inc

    3239 Highgate Terrace Loop, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 4252 Grey Hawk St, Folsom, CA 95630

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4252 Grey Hawk St, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,553

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Tabar Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

    4252 Grey Hawk St, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 14545 Southpointe Dr Unit 80, Folsom, CA 95630

    $636,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    14545 Southpointe Dr Unit 80, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Auwinger TRI Pointe Homes, Inc.

    14545 Southpointe Dr Unit 80, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 4818 White Pine Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $1,150,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4818 White Pine Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,184,876

4818 White Pine Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 4533 Dewey Oak Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $1,249,990

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    4533 Dewey Oak Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,227,889

    Woodside Homes Broadstone Estates - The Trails

    4533 Dewey Oak Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 4380 Hummingbird Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    $1,150,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4380 Hummingbird Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,136,508

4380 Hummingbird Cir, Folsom, CA 95630
  • /10

    $785,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4055 Sunny Oaks Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $408/SF

    Current Estimated Value $800,471

4055 Sunny Oaks Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 4229 Fox Hollow St, Folsom, CA 95630

    $1,169,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4229 Fox Hollow St, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,298

    Last Listing Agent Angela Dameri BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY Home Services NorCal Real Estate

    4229 Fox Hollow St, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 4522 Rocky Hills Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    $1,193,629

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4522 Rocky Hills Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,177,660

    Woodside Homes Broadstone Estates - The Trails

    4522 Rocky Hills Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

Showing Results 201 - 220, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home