14,342

Properties in ZIP Code 54935

Section Image
    • 320 Roosevelt St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $353,775 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Roosevelt St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      320 Roosevelt St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gus Garcia RE/MAX

    • 274 Roosevelt St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $319,701 Not Listed For Sale

      274 Roosevelt St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      274 Roosevelt St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,581
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Whealon Adashun Jones, Inc.

    • 218 Roosevelt St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $346,805 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Roosevelt St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      218 Roosevelt St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Wilson Preferred Properties Of Fdl, Inc.

    • 278 Cottage Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $300,011 Not Listed For Sale

      278 Cottage Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      278 Cottage Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jun 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Anne Lisowe Preferred Properties Of Fdl, Inc.

    • 217 Cottage Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $390,205 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Cottage Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      217 Cottage Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Warntjes Adashun Jones, Inc.

    • 277 Cottage Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $347,031 Not Listed For Sale

      277 Cottage Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      277 Cottage Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,450
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Roberts Homes and Real Estate

    • 205 Taft St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $251,225 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Taft St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      205 Taft St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Teifke Roberts Homes and Real Estate

    • 219 Taft St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $306,487 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Taft St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      219 Taft St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Mar 20, 2024

• 227 Taft St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $293,404 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Taft St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      227 Taft St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Summer Hansen Adashun Jones, Inc.

    • 217 Rose Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $168,929 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Rose Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      217 Rose Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Keenan Klapperich Real Estate, Inc.

    • 163 Rose Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $215,576 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Rose Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      163 Rose Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bollmann Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 225 N Park Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $178,820 Not Listed For Sale

      225 N Park Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      225 N Park Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,300
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Beckman Beckman Properties

    • 229 E Follett St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $171,602 Not Listed For Sale

      229 E Follett St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      229 E Follett St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Sharpe Adashun Jones, Inc.

    • 183 E Follett St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $218,267 Not Listed For Sale

      183 E Follett St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      183 E Follett St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    • 155 E Follett St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $252,503 Not Listed For Sale

      155 E Follett St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      155 E Follett St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

    • 186 E Arndt St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $182,508 Not Listed For Sale

      186 E Arndt St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      186 E Arndt St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,999
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Krug Adashun Jones Real Estate

    • 183 E Arndt St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $200,015 Not Listed For Sale

      183 E Arndt St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      183 E Arndt St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carter Crowley Realty One Group Haven

    • 194 E Cotton St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $192,168 Not Listed For Sale

      194 E Cotton St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      194 E Cotton St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhiannon Diederichs First Weber, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $225,066 Not Listed For Sale

      245 E Cotton St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      245 E Cotton St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Kissack Priority Properties

    • 252 Melrose Blvd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $440,933 Not Listed For Sale

      252 Melrose Blvd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      252 Melrose Blvd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Krug Adashun Jones Real Estate

    • 341 N Park Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $194,455 Not Listed For Sale

      341 N Park Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      341 N Park Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Lasher RE/MAX

    • 182 E Bank St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $194,971 Not Listed For Sale

      182 E Bank St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      182 E Bank St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Adashun Jones, Inc.

    • 384 N Park Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $221,948 Not Listed For Sale

      384 N Park Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      384 N Park Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rod Drendel RE/MAX

    • 234 E Bank St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $111,707 Not Listed For Sale

      234 E Bank St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1948
      234 E Bank St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 409 N Park Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $238,894 Not Listed For Sale

      409 N Park Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      409 N Park Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,500
      • Sep 30, 2024

• 406 N Park Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $231,340 Not Listed For Sale

      406 N Park Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      406 N Park Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

• 171 E Bank St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $181,857 Not Listed For Sale

      171 E Bank St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      171 E Bank St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Key Real Estate, LLC

    • /23

      Est $222,718 Not Listed For Sale

      159 E Bank St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      159 E Bank St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Nelson REALTY ONE GROUP HAVEN

    • 148 Bischoff St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $194,959 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Bischoff St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      148 Bischoff St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Landro LPT Realty

    • 248 Bischoff St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $213,442 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Bischoff St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      248 Bischoff St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

• 262 Bischoff St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $193,246 Not Listed For Sale

      262 Bischoff St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      262 Bischoff St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Dec 13, 2024

• 436 Mohawk Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $247,489 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Mohawk Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      436 Mohawk Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Schulz Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 251 Bischoff St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $144,569 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Bischoff St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      251 Bischoff St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Elmer Adashun Jones, Inc.

    • 437 N Park Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $242,112 Not Listed For Sale

      437 N Park Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      437 N Park Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Oct 04, 2024

• 170 E Scott St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $200,512 Not Listed For Sale

      170 E Scott St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      170 E Scott St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Teifke Roberts Homes and Real Estate

    • 258 E Scott St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $204,892 Not Listed For Sale

      258 E Scott St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      258 E Scott St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,600
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Jensema Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 366 Roosevelt St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $263,811 Not Listed For Sale

      366 Roosevelt St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      366 Roosevelt St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Adashun Adashun Jones, Inc.

    • 353 E Mcwilliams St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $255,959 Not Listed For Sale

      353 E Mcwilliams St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      353 E Mcwilliams St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

• 374 Roosevelt St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $225,845 Not Listed For Sale

      374 Roosevelt St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      374 Roosevelt St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

• 292 E Bank St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Est $246,557 Not Listed For Sale

      292 E Bank St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      292 E Bank St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Beckman Beckman Properties

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home