290

Recently Sold Homes in 92335

Section Image
  • 9607 Cypress Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $880,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9607 Cypress Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,598

    Last Listing Agent Rich Ayala KW College Park

    9607 Cypress Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 9130 Pinyon Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $605,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    9130 Pinyon Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,798

    Last Listing Agent Brian Spinuzzi Logic Realty

    9130 Pinyon Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 16082 Athol St, Fontana, CA 92335

    $581,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    16082 Athol St, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $576/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,631

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Jin WINMASTER REALTY, INC.

    16082 Athol St, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 9258 Pepper Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $515,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    9258 Pepper Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,316

    Last Listing Agent Cyrus Lam Treeline Realty & Investment

    9258 Pepper Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 9202 Citrus Ave Unit B, Fontana, CA 92335

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9202 Citrus Ave Unit B, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,584

    Last Listing Agent Asif Musavvir Diamond Hills Realty

    9202 Citrus Ave Unit B, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 16600 Seville Ave Unit F, Fontana, CA 92335

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    16600 Seville Ave Unit F, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,504

    Last Listing Agent MARY CHICO COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS

    16600 Seville Ave Unit F, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 17461 Pine Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $630,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    17461 Pine Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,492

    Last Listing Agent Lex Petchara eXp Realty of California Inc

    17461 Pine Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 8795 Frankfort St, Fontana, CA 92335

    $602,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    8795 Frankfort St, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,034

    Last Listing Agent LEIA SOSA REACTION REALTY

    8795 Frankfort St, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 16464 Tullock St, Fontana, CA 92335

    $660,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    16464 Tullock St, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,363

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Boggs Michael Gaddis,JD Realty Group

    16464 Tullock St, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 13868 Lexus Ln, Fontana, CA 92335

    $635,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    13868 Lexus Ln, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,023

    Last Listing Agent Jose Ponce PONCE & PONCE REALTY, INC

    13868 Lexus Ln, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 16164 Orange Ct, Fontana, CA 92335

    $540,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    16164 Orange Ct, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,972

    Last Listing Agent DENNYSE ROSAS SANDOVAL CENTURY 21 SYNERGIA REALTY

    16164 Orange Ct, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 9166 Tamarind Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $589,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    9166 Tamarind Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,257

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Mariano Compass

    9166 Tamarind Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 9189 Palmetto Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9189 Palmetto Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,483

    Last Listing Agent SONIA SANCHEZ REALTY ONE GROUP HOMELINK

    9189 Palmetto Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 8658 Laurel Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8658 Laurel Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,611

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Zepeda Vismar Real Estate

    8658 Laurel Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 8575 Emerald Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8575 Emerald Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,897

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cirrito Home Free Realty

    8575 Emerald Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 18260 Bonnie Ln, Fontana, CA 92335

    $610,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    18260 Bonnie Ln, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,202

    Last Listing Agent David Curry LIGHTHOUSE REAL ESTATE

    18260 Bonnie Ln, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 16251 Ivy Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $620,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    16251 Ivy Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,620

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Codling CASA BLANCA PROPERTIES

    16251 Ivy Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 16516 Upland Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $950,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    16516 Upland Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,904

    Last Listing Agent ALEXANDER SPENCE GUSHUE REAL ESTATE

    16516 Upland Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 15413 Pine Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $570,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    15413 Pine Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,487

    Last Listing Agent DARREL GOMEZ KELLER WILLIAMS EMPIRE ESTATES

    15413 Pine Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 14414 Bing Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $569,990

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    14414 Bing Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Lakshin Destiny Group Real Estate Services Inc

    14414 Bing Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 15920 Mission Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    15920 Mission Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,720

    Last Listing Agent Laura Muniz Los Caballeros RE & FS PC

    15920 Mission Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 15195 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335

    $600,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    15195 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335

    • Land
    • 41,172 Sq Ft
    • $634,786 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,000

    Last Listing Agent Ali Parvaneh Barrister Realty

    15195 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 17394 Seville Ct, Fontana, CA 92335

    $635,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    17394 Seville Ct, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,843

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Orozco EXP REALTY OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INC.

    17394 Seville Ct, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 17333 Valley Blvd Unit 140E, Fontana, CA 92335

    $58,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    17333 Valley Blvd Unit 140E, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Maldonado eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    17333 Valley Blvd Unit 140E, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 9150 Boxwood Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $780,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    9150 Boxwood Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,087

    Last Listing Agent Victor Randolph Coldwell Banker Home Source

    9150 Boxwood Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 17425 Upland Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $485,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    17425 Upland Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,711

    Last Listing Agent Adolfo Aguirre Real Broker

    17425 Upland Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 8573 Williams Rd, Fontana, CA 92335

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    8573 Williams Rd, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $542/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,461

    Last Listing Agent IVONNE FAUSTO REALTY ONE GROUP WEST

    8573 Williams Rd, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 9957 Citrus Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $800,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    9957 Citrus Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,000

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Rodriguez Big Blue House Real Estate

    9957 Citrus Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 18148 Owen St, Fontana, CA 92335

    $538,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    18148 Owen St, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,161

    Last Listing Agent Karena Rubio EXCELLENCE RE REAL ESTATE

    18148 Owen St, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 17730 Ivy Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $565,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    17730 Ivy Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,629

    Last Listing Agent Joe Fusco REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    17730 Ivy Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 14935 Hibiscus Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    14935 Hibiscus Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,343

    Last Listing Agent Helen Ngo eXp Realty of California Inc

    14935 Hibiscus Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 9063 Rosecrest Ln, Fontana, CA 92335

    $630,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9063 Rosecrest Ln, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,291

    Last Listing Agent Wei Xin Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    9063 Rosecrest Ln, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 9403 Blanchard Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $505,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    9403 Blanchard Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,995

9403 Blanchard Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 17333 Valley Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335

    $137,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    17333 Valley Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Faviola Nieves PROSPERITY REAL ESTATE & ASSOC

    17333 Valley Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 8582 Tamarind Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $1,972,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8582 Tamarind Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 7,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Struve MARCUS & MILLICHAP

    8582 Tamarind Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 9223 Juniper Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $549,900

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    9223 Juniper Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $576/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,780

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Acevedo Acevedo Real Estate Professionals

    9223 Juniper Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 14718 Valencia Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    14718 Valencia Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,919

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Codling CASA BLANCA PROPERTIES

    14718 Valencia Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 16417 Ivy Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $579,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    16417 Ivy Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,455

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Wilson RE/MAX INNOVATIONS

    16417 Ivy Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 8440 Juniper Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8440 Juniper Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,692

    Last Listing Agent ADRIANNA HUNDEN COLEMAN REALTY GROUP

    8440 Juniper Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 9780 Almeria Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    9780 Almeria Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $460/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,473

    Last Listing Agent Jennel Oldendorf COLDWELL BANKER KIVETT-TEETERS

    9780 Almeria Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home