291

Recently Sold Homes in 92335

Section Image
  • 18239 Orange Way, Fontana, CA 92335

    $578,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    18239 Orange Way, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,446

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Wilson RE/MAX INNOVATIONS

    18239 Orange Way, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 8464 Cypress Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $385,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    8464 Cypress Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,000

    Last Listing Agent Julie Lai LPT Realty, Inc

    8464 Cypress Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 9100 Acacia Ave Unit 6, Fontana, CA 92335

    $300,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    9100 Acacia Ave Unit 6, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,009

    Last Listing Agent Ed Alejandre LPT Realty Inc.

    9100 Acacia Ave Unit 6, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 9386 Olive St, Fontana, CA 92335

    $1,075,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    9386 Olive St, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,125

    Last Listing Agent Luis Uribe L&L URIBE, INC

    9386 Olive St, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 8623 Palo Verde Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $295,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8623 Palo Verde Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,665

    Last Listing Agent LUISA SANCHEZ PONCE & PONCE REALTY, INC

    8623 Palo Verde Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 17134 Manzanita Dr, Fontana, CA 92335

    $700,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    17134 Manzanita Dr, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,459

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Colon REALTY ONE GROUP MASTERS

    17134 Manzanita Dr, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 16340 Taylor Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $550,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    16340 Taylor Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,912

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Salcido JV REALTY CONSULTING GROUP

    16340 Taylor Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 9756 Elm Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $639,900 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    9756 Elm Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,043

    Last Listing Agent Sam Elayan EXECUTIVES REAL ESTATE

    9756 Elm Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 8937 Palmetto Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $604,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    8937 Palmetto Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,633

    Last Listing Agent Adrianna Garduno KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    8937 Palmetto Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 16015 Dorsey Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $813,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    16015 Dorsey Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,000

    Last Listing Agent George Reyes DILIGENCE GROUP, INC.

    16015 Dorsey Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 14627 Hunter St, Fontana, CA 92335

    $490,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    14627 Hunter St, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $972/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,742

    Last Listing Agent LUIS CORTEZ COMPLETE HOME REALTY

    14627 Hunter St, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 17333 Valley Blvd Unit 33e, Fontana, CA 92335

    $169,900 Sold May 28, 2025

    17333 Valley Blvd Unit 33e, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lucia Ramirez Homequest Real Estate

    17333 Valley Blvd Unit 33e, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 9196 Redwood Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $550,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9196 Redwood Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,216

    Last Listing Agent Scott Huffman Coldwell Banker Assoc.Brks-CL

    9196 Redwood Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 17331 Seville Ct, Fontana, CA 92335

    $619,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    17331 Seville Ct, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,155

    Last Listing Agent Diana Varner RE/MAX ADVANTAGE-REDLANDS

    17331 Seville Ct, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 18206 Seville Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $410,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    18206 Seville Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,748

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Anderson ANDERSON REAL ESTATE

    18206 Seville Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 8787 Locust Ave Unit 82, Fontana, CA 92335

    $137,500 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    8787 Locust Ave Unit 82, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LILIA AMADOR Realty ONE Group Homelink

    8787 Locust Ave Unit 82, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 10005 Elwood Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $575,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    10005 Elwood Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,212

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Garcia Century 21 Masters

    10005 Elwood Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 9575 Locust Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $910,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    9575 Locust Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,428

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Rios REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    9575 Locust Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 9279 Mango Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $500,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    9279 Mango Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $695/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,208

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Peterson Gold Coast Realty

    9279 Mango Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 15065 Granada Ct, Fontana, CA 92335

    $376,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    15065 Granada Ct, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,345

    Last Listing Agent Ted Jenkins Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    15065 Granada Ct, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 8787 Locust Ave Unit 69, Fontana, CA 92335

    $135,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    8787 Locust Ave Unit 69, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Castillo eXp Realty of California Inc

    8787 Locust Ave Unit 69, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 9240 Wheeler Ct, Fontana, CA 92335

    $928,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    9240 Wheeler Ct, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,333

    Last Listing Agent Herb Diaz PLF Real Estate Solutions

    9240 Wheeler Ct, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 9603 Boxwood Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $545,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    9603 Boxwood Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,144

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Brugger eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    9603 Boxwood Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 9150 Senna Ct, Fontana, CA 92335

    $695,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    9150 Senna Ct, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,957

    Last Listing Agent JESSE SANCHEZ PAK HOME REALTY

    9150 Senna Ct, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 9896 Cypress Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $440,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9896 Cypress Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,399

    Last Listing Agent JOSE SIFUENTES ALTICORE REALTY

    9896 Cypress Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 9756 Elm Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $477,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    9756 Elm Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,043

    Last Listing Agent Sam Elayan EXECUTIVES REAL ESTATE

    9756 Elm Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 8787 Locust Ave Unit 130, Fontana, CA 92335

    $235,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8787 Locust Ave Unit 130, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Paez PAEZ REALTY COMPANY

    8787 Locust Ave Unit 130, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 15942 Dianthus Ct, Fontana, CA 92335

    $610,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    15942 Dianthus Ct, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,740

    Last Listing Agent GABRIEL LOPEZ IN HOME REALTY

    15942 Dianthus Ct, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 16205 Seville Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $635,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    16205 Seville Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,255

    Last Listing Agent GENEVIEVE ENGWALD-PARRY JOHNHART CORP

    16205 Seville Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 16341 Holly Dr, Fontana, CA 92335

    $480,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    16341 Holly Dr, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,659

    Last Listing Agent Jill Huntsinger CAPITIS REAL ESTATE

    16341 Holly Dr, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 8972 Carob Dr, Fontana, CA 92335

    $380,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    8972 Carob Dr, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,206

    Last Listing Agent Adam Rapoport eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    8972 Carob Dr, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 18264 Pine Ave Unit a & B, Fontana, CA 92335

    $675,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    18264 Pine Ave Unit a & B, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,922

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Blasius RE/MAX FREEDOM

    18264 Pine Ave Unit a & B, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 16595 Terrace Ln Unit C, Fontana, CA 92335

    $320,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    16595 Terrace Ln Unit C, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,487

    Last Listing Agent Guadalupe Ocampo-Arellano COLDWELL BANKER KIVETT-TEETERS

    16595 Terrace Ln Unit C, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 9813 Oleander Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $350,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    9813 Oleander Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,415

    Last Listing Agent Carol Kirksey CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE

    9813 Oleander Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 8558 Evergreen Ln, Fontana, CA 92335

    $420,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8558 Evergreen Ln, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,296

    Last Listing Agent Steven Smith Steven Smith-Broker

    8558 Evergreen Ln, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 14365 Ivy Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $702,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    14365 Ivy Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,412

    Last Listing Agent BLANCA VEGA REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    14365 Ivy Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 8297 Cottonwood Ave Unit 1, Fontana, CA 92335

    $175,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    8297 Cottonwood Ave Unit 1, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Benitez REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    8297 Cottonwood Ave Unit 1, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 18090 Orange Way, Fontana, CA 92335

    $670,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    18090 Orange Way, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,061

    Last Listing Agent LUIS BONILLA RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    18090 Orange Way, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 17225 Valley Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335

    $139,900 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    17225 Valley Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MAYRA RODRIGUEZ ACTION MOBILE HOMES

    17225 Valley Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 9831 Oleander Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $520,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9831 Oleander Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,299

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rios Douglas Elliman of California

    9831 Oleander Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home