806

Recently Sold Homes in 92336

Section Image Section Image
  • 7652 Plumaria Dr, Fontana, CA 92336

    $665,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    7652 Plumaria Dr, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,690

    Last Listing Agent Andy Castaneda Synergy Real Estate

    7652 Plumaria Dr, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 15412 Thistle St, Fontana, CA 92336

    $889,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    15412 Thistle St, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,131

    Last Listing Agent FENG CAO KELLER WILLIAMS EMPIRE ESTATES

    15412 Thistle St, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 16825 Maidstone Ln, Fontana, CA 92336

    $825,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    16825 Maidstone Ln, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,312

    Last Listing Agent DAVID CAZARES REALTY ONE GROUP HOMELINK

    16825 Maidstone Ln, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 7738 Encinitas Ave, Fontana, CA 92336

    $625,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    7738 Encinitas Ave, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,040

    Last Listing Agent CIERA SIMS-BOTSFORD ANOMALY REAL ESTATE

    7738 Encinitas Ave, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 16936 Baseline Ave, Fontana, CA 92336

    $600,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    16936 Baseline Ave, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,631

    Last Listing Agent ROSE HUSSAIN FIRST CAPITAL SERVICES

    16936 Baseline Ave, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 16535 Shallot St, Fontana, CA 92336

    $712,048 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    16535 Shallot St, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Bayless RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    16535 Shallot St, Fontana, CA 92336
  • /2

    $514,118 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    16206 Lumia Way, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,000

    D.R. Horton Citrus Lane

    16206 Lumia Way, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 15280 Horizon St Unit 6, Fontana, CA 92336

    $459,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    15280 Horizon St Unit 6, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,057

    Last Listing Agent Dave Chu West Capital Real Estate

    15280 Horizon St Unit 6, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 16022 Esparza Ln, Fontana, CA 92336

    $739,558 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    16022 Esparza Ln, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    16022 Esparza Ln, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 7165 Hazelwood Way, Fontana, CA 92336

    $630,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    7165 Hazelwood Way, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,557

    Last Listing Agent Angela Leech REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    7165 Hazelwood Way, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 7620 Citrus Ave, Fontana, CA 92336

    $615,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    7620 Citrus Ave, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,121

    Last Listing Agent YOLANDA FRESNOZA COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS

    7620 Citrus Ave, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 16620 Wyndham Ln Unit 9, Fontana, CA 92336

    $509,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    16620 Wyndham Ln Unit 9, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,523

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Barquero Jason Mitchell Real Estate California, Inc.

    16620 Wyndham Ln Unit 9, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 7786 Arosia Dr, Fontana, CA 92336

    $890,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    7786 Arosia Dr, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,059

    Last Listing Agent Juan Rivera Realty ONE Group Empire

    7786 Arosia Dr, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 16064 Jamie Ln Unit 3, Fontana, CA 92336

    $560,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    16064 Jamie Ln Unit 3, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,974

    Last Listing Agent GUSTAVO OLMOS DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

    16064 Jamie Ln Unit 3, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 7155 Citrus Ave Unit 403, Fontana, CA 92336

    $510,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    7155 Citrus Ave Unit 403, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,576

    Last Listing Agent Alex Parker Douglas Elliman of California

    7155 Citrus Ave Unit 403, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 14226 Remington Ct, Fontana, CA 92336

    $788,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    14226 Remington Ct, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,703

    Last Listing Agent NIEMA THOMAS NIEMA THOMAS BROKER

    14226 Remington Ct, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 14168 Plumas Ct, Fontana, CA 92336

    $721,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    14168 Plumas Ct, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,984

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Longo Caliber Real Estate Group

    14168 Plumas Ct, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 15101 Begonia Dr, Fontana, CA 92336

    $660,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    15101 Begonia Dr, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,080

    Last Listing Agent Chris Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    15101 Begonia Dr, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 7151 Kempster Ave, Fontana, CA 92336

    $625,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    7151 Kempster Ave, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,850

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Morales Keller Williams Realty Riv

    7151 Kempster Ave, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 7620 Catawba Ct, Fontana, CA 92336

    $718,000 Sold May 12, 2026

    7620 Catawba Ct, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,027

    Last Listing Agent Guadalupe Garcia-Rugerio COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS

    7620 Catawba Ct, Fontana, CA 92336
  • /2

    $521,232 Sold May 08, 2026

    16249 Lumia Way, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,500

    D.R. Horton Citrus Lane

    16249 Lumia Way, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 7155 Citrus Ave Unit 315, Fontana, CA 92336

    $514,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7155 Citrus Ave Unit 315, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,944

    Last Listing Agent JEFFREY SPAICH NEXGEN REALTORS

    7155 Citrus Ave Unit 315, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 15517 Red Pepper Place, Fontana, CA 92336

    $805,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    15517 Red Pepper Place, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,005

    Last Listing Agent Eli Strickland RE/MAX INNOVATIONS

    15517 Red Pepper Place, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 5140 Currant Way, Fontana, CA 92336

    $669,990 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5140 Currant Way, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes The Arboretum - Flora

    5140 Currant Way, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 5369 Parkside Way, Fontana, CA 92336

    $667,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5369 Parkside Way, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,278

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Comeau REDFIN

    5369 Parkside Way, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 7651 Yellow Iris Ct, Fontana, CA 92336

    $735,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    7651 Yellow Iris Ct, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,999

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Demetry Realty One Group West

    7651 Yellow Iris Ct, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 5572 Horseshoe Way, Fontana, CA 92336

    $720,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5572 Horseshoe Way, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,287

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Nunez Wedgewood Homes Realty

    5572 Horseshoe Way, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 7159 Kempster Ave, Fontana, CA 92336

    $655,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7159 Kempster Ave, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,375

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL NOVAK-SMITH RE/MAX ONE

    7159 Kempster Ave, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 16540 Wyndham Ln Unit 10, Fontana, CA 92336

    $480,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    16540 Wyndham Ln Unit 10, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,668

    Last Listing Agent Aracely Gomez KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    16540 Wyndham Ln Unit 10, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 16298 Pablo Creek Ln, Fontana, CA 92336

    $755,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    16298 Pablo Creek Ln, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,339

    Last Listing Agent Yesenia Ibarra Keller Williams High Desert

    16298 Pablo Creek Ln, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 7194 Crescendo Ln, Fontana, CA 92336

    $635,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7194 Crescendo Ln, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,049

    Last Listing Agent Carol Keefer COMPASS

    7194 Crescendo Ln, Fontana, CA 92336
  • /2

    $561,747 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    15563 April Dawn Way Unit 1, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sierra Vista - Dahlia

    15563 April Dawn Way Unit 1, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 7237 Andrea St, Fontana, CA 92336

    $815,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7237 Andrea St, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,639

    Last Listing Agent VICTOR MARTINEZ VICTORY HOME REALTY

    7237 Andrea St, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 14786 Reservoir Rd, Fontana, CA 92336

    $845,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    14786 Reservoir Rd, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,700

    Last Listing Agent Fuguo Wang 168 Realty Inc.

    14786 Reservoir Rd, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 16031 Olivas Ln, Fontana, CA 92336

    $717,656 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    16031 Olivas Ln, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    16031 Olivas Ln, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 15957 Butterfly Dr, Fontana, CA 92336

    $1,300,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15957 Butterfly Dr, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,289,038

    Last Listing Agent Marty Rodriguez CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    15957 Butterfly Dr, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 7887 Kempster Ave, Fontana, CA 92336

    $485,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7887 Kempster Ave, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,755

    Last Listing Agent ANTHONY MORONES COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS

    7887 Kempster Ave, Fontana, CA 92336
  • /2

    $561,752 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    15563 April Dawn Way Unit 5, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sierra Vista - Dahlia

    15563 April Dawn Way Unit 5, Fontana, CA 92336
  • /2

    $646,483 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    16074 Esparza Ln, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    16074 Esparza Ln, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 17603 Fairfax St, Fontana, CA 92336

    $550,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    17603 Fairfax St, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $517/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,632

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Gibson THE WRIGHT ASSOCIATED COMPANIES

    17603 Fairfax St, Fontana, CA 92336

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home