807

Recently Sold Homes in 92336

Section Image Section Image
  • 17603 Fairfax St, Fontana, CA 92336

    $550,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    17603 Fairfax St, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $517/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,632

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Gibson THE WRIGHT ASSOCIATED COMPANIES

    17603 Fairfax St, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 13756 Balboa Ct, Fontana, CA 92336

    $705,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    13756 Balboa Ct, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,010

    Last Listing Agent MI KYUNG BANG DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

    13756 Balboa Ct, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 13747 Stanford Ct, Fontana, CA 92336

    $725,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    13747 Stanford Ct, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,376

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Lindley LINDLEY REALTY

    13747 Stanford Ct, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 15745 Malaga Dr, Fontana, CA 92336

    $605,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    15745 Malaga Dr, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,104

    Last Listing Agent Alex Rodriguez PAK HOME REALTY

    15745 Malaga Dr, Fontana, CA 92336
  • /2

    $582,990 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    15513 April Dawn Way Unit 1, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sierra Vista - Dahlia

    15513 April Dawn Way Unit 1, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 7234 Bodega St, Fontana, CA 92336

    $830,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7234 Bodega St, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,240

    Last Listing Agent Bertrina Gonzales-Van Trina Gonzales, Broker

    7234 Bodega St, Fontana, CA 92336
  • /2

    $578,990 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    16190 Lumia Way, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Citrus Lane

    16190 Lumia Way, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 16369 Medinah St, Fontana, CA 92336

    $685,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    16369 Medinah St, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,999

    Last Listing Agent James Wang IRN Realty

    16369 Medinah St, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 5367 Novara Ave, Fontana, CA 92336

    $649,900 Sold May 28, 2025

    5367 Novara Ave, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,290

    Last Listing Agent Scott Gee REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    5367 Novara Ave, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 7868 Sea Salt Ave, Fontana, CA 92336

    $828,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7868 Sea Salt Ave, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,080

    Last Listing Agent Ran Zhang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    7868 Sea Salt Ave, Fontana, CA 92336
  • /14

    $770,083 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6341 Sierra Vista Ln, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sierra Vista - Rosewood

    6341 Sierra Vista Ln, Fontana, CA 92336
  • /2

    $537,131 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    15513 April Dawn Way Unit 4, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sierra Vista - Dahlia

    15513 April Dawn Way Unit 4, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 4360 Rima Dr, Fontana, CA 92336

    $734,900 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4360 Rima Dr, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,116

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Aguayo KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    4360 Rima Dr, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 16001 Chase Rd Unit 96, Fontana, CA 92336

    $490,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    16001 Chase Rd Unit 96, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,776

    Last Listing Agent JULIE LEE JL Realty & Management

    16001 Chase Rd Unit 96, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 5161 Loquat Ln, Fontana, CA 92336

    $676,158 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5161 Loquat Ln, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes The Arboretum - Flora

    5161 Loquat Ln, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 4866 Montreal Dr, Fontana, CA 92336

    $843,900 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4866 Montreal Dr, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,918

    Last Listing Agent CHERYL BOWDISH COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4866 Montreal Dr, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 5460 Turin Way, Fontana, CA 92336

    $838,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5460 Turin Way, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,176

    Last Listing Agent Michael Espiritu REDFIN

    5460 Turin Way, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 5165 Currant Way, Fontana, CA 92336

    $705,393 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5165 Currant Way, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes The Arboretum - Flora

    5165 Currant Way, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 7370 Sleepy Creek Ave, Fontana, CA 92336

    $630,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7370 Sleepy Creek Ave, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,206

    Last Listing Agent Brent Blay Park Regency Realty

    7370 Sleepy Creek Ave, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 17000 Jeanne Ln, Fontana, CA 92336

    $765,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    17000 Jeanne Ln, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,230

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gamboa HAUS OF REAL ESTATE

    17000 Jeanne Ln, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 13863 Prickly Pear Ln, Fontana, CA 92336

    $670,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    13863 Prickly Pear Ln, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Xujing Zheng Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

    13863 Prickly Pear Ln, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 15279 Brookstone St, Fontana, CA 92336

    $720,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    15279 Brookstone St, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,281

    Last Listing Agent Aryana Castaneda WERE Real Estate

    15279 Brookstone St, Fontana, CA 92336
  • /2

    $566,005 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    6393 Sierra Vista Ln Unit 4, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sierra Vista - Dahlia

    6393 Sierra Vista Ln Unit 4, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 13606 Crawford Ct, Fontana, CA 92336

    $680,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    13606 Crawford Ct, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,366

    Last Listing Agent Heather Langley eXp Realty of Southern California Inc

    13606 Crawford Ct, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 15583 N Peak Ln, Fontana, CA 92336

    $870,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    15583 N Peak Ln, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,113

    Last Listing Agent Jay Kardar HOME VIEW REALTY

    15583 N Peak Ln, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 7540 Lily Ct, Fontana, CA 92336

    $655,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    7540 Lily Ct, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,518

    Last Listing Agent ROCIO RODRIGUEZ Realty Masters & Associates

    7540 Lily Ct, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 15601 Northwind Ave, Fontana, CA 92336

    $840,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    15601 Northwind Ave, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,310

    Last Listing Agent SALVADOR RAMOS SAL RAMOS, BROKER

    15601 Northwind Ave, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 16157 Lumia Way, Fontana, CA 92336

    $587,877 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    16157 Lumia Way, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Citrus Lane

    16157 Lumia Way, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 7398 N Maple Ave, Rialto, CA 92376

    $1,250,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    7398 N Maple Ave, Rialto, CA 92376

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shareef Awad EMAAR ENTERPRISE

    7398 N Maple Ave, Rialto, CA 92376
  • 16605 Pegasus Bay Place, Fontana, CA 92336

    $808,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    16605 Pegasus Bay Place, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,398

    Last Listing Agent Helen Lee Ameriway Realty

    16605 Pegasus Bay Place, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 13437 Chrystal Ct, Fontana, CA 92336

    $725,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    13437 Chrystal Ct, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,955

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Garcia Jesus V. Garcia, Broker

    13437 Chrystal Ct, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 7724 Myles Ct, Fontana, CA 92336

    $615,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    7724 Myles Ct, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,701

    Last Listing Agent Judy Sarinana Century 21 A Better Service

    7724 Myles Ct, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 8003 Cypress Ave, Fontana, CA 92336

    $560,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8003 Cypress Ave, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,759

    Last Listing Agent ZHENCHEN WAN BESTARTING GROUP CORP

    8003 Cypress Ave, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 4117 Foxborough Dr, Fontana, CA 92336

    $1,455,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4117 Foxborough Dr, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,419,271

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Fox NEST REAL ESTATE

    4117 Foxborough Dr, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 6382 Sierra Vista Ln Unit 3, Fontana, CA 92336

    $607,565 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6382 Sierra Vista Ln Unit 3, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Handler D R Horton America's Builder

    6382 Sierra Vista Ln Unit 3, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 7901 Pinyon Ave, Fontana, CA 92336

    $563,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7901 Pinyon Ave, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,736

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Torres Hearthstone Homes

    7901 Pinyon Ave, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 16271 Soapberry Ln, Fontana, CA 92336

    $795,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    16271 Soapberry Ln, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,835

    Last Listing Agent KANKAN YANG UNIVERSAL ELITE REALTY

    16271 Soapberry Ln, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 8043 Jamestown Cir, Fontana, CA 92336

    $799,999 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    8043 Jamestown Cir, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,817

    Last Listing Agent John Balsz King Realty Group Inc

    8043 Jamestown Cir, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 7702 Newport Ct, Fontana, CA 92336

    $470,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7702 Newport Ct, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,515

    Last Listing Agent Myiesha Majors eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    7702 Newport Ct, Fontana, CA 92336
  • 6971 Sagebrush Way, Fontana, CA 92336

    $685,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    6971 Sagebrush Way, Fontana, CA 92336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,651

    Last Listing Agent Diana Lefort COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS

    6971 Sagebrush Way, Fontana, CA 92336

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home