3,893

Properties in ZIP Code 08863

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $455,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Maple Hill Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1985
      601 Maple Hill Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Flores KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    • 23 Wick Dr, Fords, NJ 08863

      Est $643,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Wick Dr, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      23 Wick Dr, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Sep 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tina Torres RE/MAX

    • 10 Parker Place, Fords, NJ 08863

      Est $763,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Parker Place, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10 Parker Place, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Amanda DaSilva REAL

    • /2

      Est $491,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 3rd St, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      28 3rd St, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,000

      Last Listing Agent JUAN CAMILO VICTORIA WORLD CLASS REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Est $472,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Maple Hill Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1981
      811 Maple Hill Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent NAVNEET SINGH REALTYMARK SELECT

    • 119 Highview Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $459,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Highview Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1980
      119 Highview Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Neelam Makker RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $563,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Maple Ave, Edison, NJ 08837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      38 Maple Ave, Edison, NJ 08837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • Last Sold Price $352,500

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH LAUCIUS CULTURE ESTATE

    • 82 Taras Dr, Fords, NJ 08863

      Est $593,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Taras Dr, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      82 Taras Dr, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,900
      • Jul 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tom Jones VOX REALTY

    • 1000 Main St, Fords, NJ 08863

      Est $439,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Main St, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1000 Main St, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Paul Misura RE/MAX

    • 109 Highview Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $439,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Highview Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1980
      109 Highview Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pratiksha Kumar BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • /2

      Est $459,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Highview Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1979
      113 Highview Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Anil Aggarwal VYLLA HOME

    • /2

      Est $402,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Heritage Ln, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1981
      23 Heritage Ln, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Goglia COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 501 Maple Hill Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $468,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Maple Hill Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1980
      501 Maple Hill Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Apr 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent AKHILA ANEJA KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $463,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Highview Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      122 Highview Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • Last Sold Price $278,000

      Last Listing Agent CATHLEEN COLLINS WEICHERT REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $441,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      757 King George Rd, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      757 King George Rd, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jose Sanchez Keller Williams City Life

    • /2

      Est $447,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Maple Hill Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1985
      104 Maple Hill Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent NAVNEET SINGH REALTYMARK SELECT

    • /2

      Est $464,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Maple Hill Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1984
      204 Maple Hill Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent NAVNEET SINGH REALTYMARK SELECT

    • /2

      Est $406,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Heritage Ln, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1982
      8 Heritage Ln, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Flores KELLER WILLIAMS BY THE BAY

    • 15 Wick Dr, Fords, NJ 08863

      Est $669,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Wick Dr, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      15 Wick Dr, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent LUKASZ KUKWA EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $467,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Maple Hill Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1981
      708 Maple Hill Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent EILLEEN B. CARDONE EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $478,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Maple Hill Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1980
      1206 Maple Hill Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent NAVNEET SINGH REALTYMARK SELECT

    • 405 Maple Hill Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $472,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Maple Hill Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1980
      405 Maple Hill Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,750
      • Feb 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent NAVNEET SINGH REALTYMARK SELECT

    • 1105 Maple Hill Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $466,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Maple Hill Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1982
      1105 Maple Hill Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Oct 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wilson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $449,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Maple Hill Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      103 Maple Hill Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • Last Sold Price $266,000

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Schror REDFIN CORPORATION

    • 26 S 2nd St, Fords, NJ 08863

      Est $497,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 S 2nd St, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      26 S 2nd St, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 314% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent JACKELINE RIVERA ACE STREET REALTY

    • 20 Cliff Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Est $596,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Cliff Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      20 Cliff Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • May 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Turner RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $571,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Varady Dr, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      16 Varady Dr, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,900
      • Dec 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Fitz-Gregory Murrell Investors Realty Services, LLC

    • /2

      Est $546,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Brandywine Rd, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      82 Brandywine Rd, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • Last Sold Price $478,000

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Tudor TRUE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /2

      Est $482,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Brandywine Rd, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      38 Brandywine Rd, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Annabel Figueiredo BHHS FOX & ROACH REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $440,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Parsler Place, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1982
      44 Parsler Place, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent CATHLEEN COLLINS WEICHERT REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $473,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Maple Hill Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1986
      609 Maple Hill Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent William Hanley NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    • /2

      Est $441,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Highview Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1980
      121 Highview Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent Marina Gallegos COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $491,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Highview Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1981
      118 Highview Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent CATHLEEN COLLINS WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 108 Highview Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $441,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Highview Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1980
      108 Highview Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent CATHLEEN COLLINS WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 651 Main St, Fords, NJ 08863

      Est $427,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 Main St, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      651 Main St, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Oct 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JOYCE E. POWELL KELLER WILLIAMS PARK VIEWS

    • /2

      Est $525,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Beech St, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      55 Beech St, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent JOHN P SWEENY BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 10 Izola Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Est $481,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Izola Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10 Izola Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Apr 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent MARY STELLA MCKIERNAN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 17 Hanson Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Est $397,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Hanson Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      17 Hanson Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Hajira Yafai COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $448,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Hanson Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      27 Hanson Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $278,000

      Last Listing Agent TERESA A. GILLIARD LANE KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    • 21 Izola Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Est $380,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Izola Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      21 Izola Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN LASKY COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home