Est $457,621 Not Listed For Sale
1822 Cosner Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,404 Sq Ft
- Built 1977
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $299/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $420,000
- May 12, 2023
Last Listing Agent Tracey Simms BHHS PenFed (actual)