10,761

Properties in ZIP Code 24551

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $355,548 Not Listed For Sale

      1054 Graystone Ln, Forest, VA 24551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1054 Graystone Ln, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz C Dawson Elite Realty

    • /64

      Est $589,835 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Jefferson Meadows Dr, Forest, VA 24551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1201 Jefferson Meadows Dr, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,500
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Blakely RE/MAX

    • /53

      Est $300,688 Not Listed For Sale

      1182 Commonwealth Cir, Forest, VA 24551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1182 Commonwealth Cir, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Porter Legacy Realty

    • /45

      Est $292,066 Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Commonwealth Cir, Forest, VA 24551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1170 Commonwealth Cir, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Sims Legacy Realty

    • /45

      Est $292,013 Not Listed For Sale

      1174 Commonwealth Cir, Forest, VA 24551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1174 Commonwealth Cir, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,500
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Blakely RE/MAX

    • /64

      Est $446,095 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Timber Ridge Dr, Forest, VA 24551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      189 Timber Ridge Dr, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA HOLMES Keller Williams

    • /21

      Est $400,079 Not Listed For Sale

      6707 Cottontown Rd, Forest, VA 24551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6707 Cottontown Rd, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norman Domingo XRealty.net LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Willow Oak Terrace, Forest, VA 24551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10 Willow Oak Terrace, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Coleman eXp Realty LLC-Stafford

    • /55

      Est $351,736 Not Listed For Sale

      3936 Coffee Rd, Forest, VA 24551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3936 Coffee Rd, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Blakely RE/MAX

    • /67

      Est $419,863 Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Presidents Ln, Forest, VA 24551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1041 Presidents Ln, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Jansen Lynchburg's Finest Team LLC

    • /45

      Est $406,101 Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Cobblestone Ln, Forest, VA 24551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1051 Cobblestone Ln, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mason Kiffmeyer LPT Realty, Inc

    • /66

      Est $524,842 Not Listed For Sale

      1098 Madison Mountain Ln, Forest, VA 24551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1098 Madison Mountain Ln, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Mann Lynchburg's Finest Team LLC

    • /50

      Est $521,067 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Stoney Ridge Blvd, Forest, VA 24551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1036 Stoney Ridge Blvd, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hall John Stewart Walker, Inc

    • /35

      Est $503,060 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Brewington Dr, Forest, VA 24551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1036 Brewington Dr, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Preston Davidson Mark A. Dalton & Co., Inc.

    • /3

      Est $631,422 Not Listed For Sale

      1095 Jefferson Dr W, Forest, VA 24551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,879 Sq Ft
      1095 Jefferson Dr W, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Ratcliffe R. Fralin & Associates Inc

    • /55

      Est $635,487 Not Listed For Sale

      2667 Bellevue Rd, Forest, VA 24551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2667 Bellevue Rd, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hope Metzger Magnolia Mountain Realty

    • /54

      Est $463,527 Not Listed For Sale

      1599 Helmsdale Dr, Forest, VA 24551

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1599 Helmsdale Dr, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Cochenour Mark A. Dalton & Co., Inc.

    • /39

      Est $642,470 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Colby Dr, Forest, VA 24551

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1305 Colby Dr, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,800
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Smith NextHome TwoFourFive

    • /67

      Est $439,932 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Helmsdale Dr, Forest, VA 24551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1603 Helmsdale Dr, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Norman Domingo XRealty.net LLC

    • /60

      Est $433,433 Not Listed For Sale

      1647 Helmsdale Dr, Forest, VA 24551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1647 Helmsdale Dr, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,999
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Ruth EXP Realty LLC-Forest

    • /25

      Est $433,404 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Helmsdale Dr, Forest, VA 24551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1609 Helmsdale Dr, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norman Domingo XRealty.net LLC

    • /30

      Est $359,959 Not Listed For Sale

      946 Brewington Dr, Forest, VA 24551

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      946 Brewington Dr, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,250
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Friar Keller Williams

    • /25

      Est $272,066 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Stoney Ridge Blvd Unit 202, Forest, VA 24551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1300 Stoney Ridge Blvd Unit 202, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Rufus eXp Realty LLC-Stafford

    • /23

      Est $273,586 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Stoney Ridge Blvd Unit 201, Forest, VA 24551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1300 Stoney Ridge Blvd Unit 201, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Rufus eXp Realty LLC-Stafford

    • /19

      Est $282,861 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Jefferson Oaks Ct Unit 34, Forest, VA 24551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1230 Jefferson Oaks Ct Unit 34, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Freeman Century 21 ALL-SERVICE-FOR

    • /18

      Est $263,038 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Rufus eXp Realty LLC-Stafford

    • /60

      Est $685,711 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Highland Oaks Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1214 Highland Oaks Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cole Rice Lauren Bell Real Estate, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $789,276 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Leander Dr, Forest, VA 24551

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      815 Leander Dr, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meade Lane Brownstone Properties

    • /82

      Est $713,900 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Leander Dr, Forest, VA 24551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      801 Leander Dr, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mason Kiffmeyer LPT Realty, Inc

    • /56

      Est $512,429 Not Listed For Sale

      1187 Harborough Dr, Forest, VA 24551

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1187 Harborough Dr, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Sims Legacy Realty

    • /54

      Est $481,719 Not Listed For Sale

      1074 Elk Creek Rd, Forest, VA 24551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1074 Elk Creek Rd, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Daffner Realty ONE Group Leading Edge

    • /27

      Est $418,925 Not Listed For Sale

      1534 Willow Oak Dr, Forest, VA 24551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1534 Willow Oak Dr, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Robertson Virginia Homes & Land Realty

    • /52

      Est $722,994 Not Listed For Sale

      3375 Bellevue Rd, Forest, VA 24551

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3375 Bellevue Rd, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Oliver Lynchburg's Finest Team LLC

    • /45

      Est $484,270 Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Stoney Ridge Blvd, Forest, VA 24551

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1051 Stoney Ridge Blvd, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Betty Burch John Stewart Walker, Inc

    • /62

      Est $652,197 Not Listed For Sale

      792 Leander Dr, Forest, VA 24551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      792 Leander Dr, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Friar Keller Williams

    • /58

      Est $586,424 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Jefferson Meadows Dr, Forest, VA 24551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1208 Jefferson Meadows Dr, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Timberlake Karl Miller Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $679,662 Not Listed For Sale

      1281 Whispering Springs Ct, Forest, VA 24551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1281 Whispering Springs Ct, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ruck Mark A. Dalton & Co., Inc.

    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Autumn Run Dr, Forest, VA 24551

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1024 Autumn Run Dr, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Redmond Mark A. Dalton & Co., Inc.

    • /68

      Est $589,355 Not Listed For Sale

      1172 Jefferson Meadows Dr, Forest, VA 24551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1172 Jefferson Meadows Dr, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mason Kiffmeyer LPT Realty, Inc

    • /55

      Est $406,692 Not Listed For Sale

      3958 Coffee Rd, Forest, VA 24551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3958 Coffee Rd, Forest, VA 24551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Noah Kessler Keller Williams

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home