4,235

Forestville, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $340,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      953 Eight Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      953 Eight Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Brown Clul eXp Realty

    • /44

      Est $481,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      1157 Pamela Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1157 Pamela Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Egan Comey & Shepherd

    • /44

      Est $507,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      8455 Brownsboro Place, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8455 Brownsboro Place, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,500
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Waits Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $473,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      1918 Rusticwood Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1918 Rusticwood Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Schnicke-White Sibcy Cline

    • /25

      Est $253,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      8114 Witts Meadow Ln Unit 62, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8114 Witts Meadow Ln Unit 62, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richie Hill Comey & Shepherd

    • /37

      Est $381,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Shangrila Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1090 Shangrila Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Finn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $699,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 Huntersknoll Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      739 Huntersknoll Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Rod Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $357,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      7877 Eglington Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7877 Eglington Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Niehaus Comey & Shepherd

    • /35

      Est $401,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      8280 Tidewater Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8280 Tidewater Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Wetterer Comey & Shepherd

    • /20

      Est $283,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Asbury Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1040 Asbury Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Motz eXp Realty

    • /48

      Est $523,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 Indian Trace Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      835 Indian Trace Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Motz eXp Realty

    • /39

      Est $510,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Sandcliff Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1903 Sandcliff Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Dorger Comey & Shepherd

    • /26

      Est $273,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      8169 Witts Meadow Ln Unit 25, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8169 Witts Meadow Ln Unit 25, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Decurtins ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $565,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      946 Duxbury Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      946 Duxbury Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Heller Sibcy Cline

    • /50

      Est $720,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Huntersknoll Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      703 Huntersknoll Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Oyler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $196,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      7377 Woodcroft Dr Unit 93, Anderson Township, OH 45230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7377 Woodcroft Dr Unit 93, Anderson Township, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Varun Varma Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $723,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      7653 Fox Trail Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7653 Fox Trail Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Waits Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $326,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      1368 Plazaview Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1368 Plazaview Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Caldwell eXp Realty

    • /48

      Est $829,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Stream Ridge Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1112 Stream Ridge Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Allred Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $317,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Braintree Dr Unit 13, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1616 Braintree Dr Unit 13, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Jordan Jordan, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $618,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      1072 Stream Ridge Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1072 Stream Ridge Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Waits Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $400,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      854 Ackley Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      854 Ackley Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Aug 25, 2022

• /37

      Est $389,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      7819 Eglington Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7819 Eglington Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,500
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Wahl Comey & Shepherd

    • /25

      Est $286,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      7595 Forest Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      7595 Forest Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Buechly Plum Tree Realty

    • /20

      Est $270,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      1269 Nagel Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1269 Nagel Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Bolser Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $384,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      996 Wittshire Ln Unit 72, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      996 Wittshire Ln Unit 72, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,300
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Montgomery Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $224,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      997 Woodlyn Dr N Unit 51, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      997 Woodlyn Dr N Unit 51, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gayatri Chandran Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $525,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      7809 Stoneleigh Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7809 Stoneleigh Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martine Greco Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    • /34

      Est $223,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      7368 Woodcroft Dr Unit 77, Anderson Township, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7368 Woodcroft Dr Unit 77, Anderson Township, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Monahan Comey & Shepherd

    • /27

      Est $221,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      888 Woodlyn Dr S, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      888 Woodlyn Dr S, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,900
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Madden RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $270,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      1668 Emerald Glade Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1668 Emerald Glade Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Womacks Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $267,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      1684 Emerald Glade Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1684 Emerald Glade Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Brandy ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $357,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      1790 Rusticwood Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1790 Rusticwood Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christy Colglazier Huff Realty

    • /32

      Est $416,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      1828 Stonehouse Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1828 Stonehouse Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hromadka RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $426,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      8102 Eastdale Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8102 Eastdale Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Smith eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $456,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Pamela Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1137 Pamela Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Steiner Comey & Shepherd

    • /24

      Est $375,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      1072 Portway Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1072 Portway Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Vilardo Huff Realty

    • /22

      Est $322,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Plazaview Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1345 Plazaview Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Schupp Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $426,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      7741 Heatherglen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7741 Heatherglen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ari Felder Redfin Corporation

    • /39

      Est $274,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      8263 Woodruff Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      8263 Woodruff Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chip Shaw Plum Tree Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home