10,697

Homes in ZIP Code 80528

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $370,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft

    5225 White Willow Dr Unit J210, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    Welcome home to this beautifully located second-floor condominium in the sought-after Willow Springs neighborhood of southeast Fort Collins. Featuring vaulted ceilings, this light-filled home offers an open, airy feel that enhances the sense of space and comfort throughout.The two-bedroom, two-bathroom layout is both functional and inviting, complemented by a well-appointed kitchen with granite

    Benjamin Cole Coldwell Banker Realty- Fort Collins

    5225 White Willow Dr Unit J210, Fort Collins, CO 80528
  • /19

    $552,950 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6179 Amerifax Dr, Windsor, CO 80528

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,165

    Richmond American Homes Fossil Creek

    6179 Amerifax Dr, Windsor, CO 80528
    • /40

      Est $1,116,014 Not Listed For Sale

      3514 Long Creek Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3514 Long Creek Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marnie Long Group Harmony

  • /29

    $950,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,052 Sq Ft

    7550 Vardon Way, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    Come see this elegant, modern, beautiful home in Ptarmigan! This raised ranch has everything you'll need for both comfort, and style. Perfect for entertaining guests or having family stay for a long weekend. With a small kitchenette, living area and extra bedrooms on the lower level, your extended family will feel right at home. The kitchen has high-end appliances, granite countertops, and an

    Matthew K Miller Second Story Homes Real Estate

    7550 Vardon Way, Fort Collins, CO 80528
  • /38

    $930,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    7924 Eagle Ranch Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,527

    Last Listing Agent Steve Balmer Elevations Real Estate, LLC

    7924 Eagle Ranch Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    • /40

      Est $991,591 Not Listed For Sale

      3432 Long Creek Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3432 Long Creek Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Woodrum Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Fort Collins

  • /23

    $290,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft

    3684 Loggers Ln Unit 3, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    AFFORDABLE HOUSING!! Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in a brand-new, move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome with an attached 1-car garage! Step inside to find a bright and airy living room, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The open-concept design flows effortlessly into a stylish kitchen, featuring stainless steel appliances, ample cabinet space, and elegant granite

    Melissa Schulman C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    3684 Loggers Ln Unit 3, Fort Collins, CO 80528
  • /40

    $612,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    7747 Promontory Dr, Windsor, CO 80528

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,603

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Hattem RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    7747 Promontory Dr, Windsor, CO 80528
    • /40

      Est $1,007,101 Not Listed For Sale

      3403 Wild View Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3403 Wild View Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent mt.walkerteam RE/MAX

  • /47

    $605,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft

    5247 Alberta Falls St, Timnath, CO 80547

    Beautifully maintained and filled with natural light, this 3-bedroom, two-story home offers a layout that truly works.The kitchen is the centerpiece, featuring an oversized granite island, stainless steel appliances, abundant cabinetry, and a gas line already in place for a future gas range. It opens seamlessly to the dining area and inviting family room with a cozy fireplace - a space that feels

    Martine Bonhoure Coldwell Banker Realty- Fort Collins

    5247 Alberta Falls St, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /34

    $545,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2012 Amber Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,714

    Last Listing Agent Brent Duggar Group Harmony

    2012 Amber Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    • /38

      Est $738,178 Not Listed For Sale

      3345 Ledgestone Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3345 Ledgestone Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lani Carwin RE/MAX

  • /23

    $507,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft

    6054 Holstein Dr, Windsor, CO 80550

    Welcome Fossil Creek Ranch in Windsor, CO! Better than new and move-in ready, this home sits on a desirable corner lot offering all the benefits of new construction without all of the additional costs or hassles, as unlike most new builds, this home already includes professionally installed window coverings, a washer and dryer, and full landscaping -saving the next owner thousands and thousands

    Michael Jensen Fort Collins Real Estate, LLC

    6054 Holstein Dr, Windsor, CO 80550
  • /37

    $470,942 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5026 Brookfield Dr Unit A, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,570

    Last Listing Agent Jared Sickels Coldwell Banker Realty- Fort Collins

    5026 Brookfield Dr Unit A, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    • /39

      Est $1,084,168 Not Listed For Sale

      3327 Wild View Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3327 Wild View Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,176,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marnie Long Group Harmony

  • /50

    $1,775,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,299 Sq Ft

    8228 Three Eagles Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    Step into your dream sanctuary at this majestic Ranch with walkout basement, boasting 5 beds, 5 baths, 4 fireplaces, and three laundry areas! On nearly an acre of land, the fenced yard with dual gates and dual patios completes this haven set for family gatherings or multi-generational living. Enter the grand main floor foyer, stepping into the warmth of luxurious tile and hickory floors. The

    Mandy Smith Bison Real Estate Group

    8228 Three Eagles Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528
  • /37

    $410,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3826 Sky Gazer Ln Unit B, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Basnar Group Mulberry

    3826 Sky Gazer Ln Unit B, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    • /40

      Est $1,052,225 Not Listed For Sale

      5708 Falling Water Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5708 Falling Water Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Hassett RE/MAX

  • /2

    $70,000

    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    2500 E Harmony Rd Unit 225, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    Investor Alert: This manufactured home is the ultimate blank canvas, presenting a rare remodel opportunity for a buyer ready to build immediate equity from the ground up. You can jump straight into the creative vision and finish work required to turn this property into a high-yield rental or a profitable flip. We are open to all offers and looking for a motivated buyer to capitalize on this clean

    Chad Amos LPT Network Realty

    2500 E Harmony Rd Unit 225, Fort Collins, CO 80528
  • /18

    $464,900 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2208 Copper Creek Dr Unit A, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,317

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Nicholson eXp Realty - Hub

    2208 Copper Creek Dr Unit A, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    • /32

      Est $823,947 Not Listed For Sale

      3345 Long Creek Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3345 Long Creek Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $881,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryanne Barton Group Mulberry

  • /9

    $574,950 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft

    6446 Ankina Dr, Windsor, CO 80528

    **!!MOVE-IN READY!!**SPECIAL FINANCING AVAILABLE**This Lapis comes ready to impress with two stories of smartly inspired living spaces and designer finishes throughout. The main floor is ideal for entertaining with its open layout. The great room welcomes you to relax and flows into the dining room and well-appointed kitchen which features a quartz center island, walk-in pantry and stainless

    Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    6446 Ankina Dr, Windsor, CO 80528
  • /42

    $577,990 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6112 Dutch Dr, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,767

    Hartford Homes Trailside on Harmony - Trailside Alley Load

    6112 Dutch Dr, Timnath, CO 80547
    • /40

      Est $1,157,469 Not Listed For Sale

      3243 Kingfisher Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3243 Kingfisher Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Yoo Group Harmony

  • /49

    $950,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,133 Sq Ft

    2313 Lodgepole Creek Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    Because details DO matter, this stunning home delivers the perfect blend of thoughtful design, elevated finishes, and everyday functionality. The charming front porch welcomes you and invites you to stay awhile. Step inside to a beautiful entryway that sets the tone, featuring chic molding and a private main-floor office with French doors-ideal for working from home or quiet study. Continue to

    Marsha Petrovic Group Mulberry

    2313 Lodgepole Creek Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528
  • /38

    $715,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    5071 Blanchette St, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,154

    Last Listing Agent Katie Mansouri Group Mulberry

    5071 Blanchette St, Timnath, CO 80547
    • /40

      Est $1,046,802 Not Listed For Sale

      3239 Kingfisher Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3239 Kingfisher Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Galbate Team Group Harmony

  • /24

    $425,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    4412 Flattop Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    Live near the Rocky Mountains with a fully renovated detached home in Fort Collins. This thoughtfully updated property features all new flooring, fresh interior paint, updated lighting, and a refreshed kitchen with new appliances, offering a clean, move-in ready feel throughout. The home includes 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, along with a generous open-concept living space that seamlessly connects

    Emily Breaker Guide Real Estate

    4412 Flattop Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528
  • /40

    $753,750 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5741 Isabella Ave, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,514

    Last Listing Agent Brian Franzen eXp - Greeley

    5741 Isabella Ave, Timnath, CO 80547
    • /36

      Est $995,245 Not Listed For Sale

      3169 Kingfisher Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3169 Kingfisher Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Mullenberg Team eXp Realty - Northern CO

  • /3

    $569,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft

    1926 Crested Lark St, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    **Contact builder today about Special Financing for this home - terms and conditions apply.** Welcome to Timber Lark, a newly established community in southeast Fort Collins offering thoughtfully designed homes with convenient access to nearby shopping, dining, and everyday amenities. Residents enjoy neighborhood open spaces and a community playground that provide inviting places to gather,

    Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

    1926 Crested Lark St, Fort Collins, CO 80528
  • /44

    $885,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3173 Kingfisher Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,266

    Last Listing Agent Josh Friedman eXp Realty, LLC

    3173 Kingfisher Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    • /32

      Est $934,117 Not Listed For Sale

      3159 Twin Wash Square, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3159 Twin Wash Square, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Myers C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

  • /13

    $542,200 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft

    6403 Masked Lark St, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    **Contact builder today about Special Financing for this home - terms and conditions apply.** Welcome to Timber Lark, a newly established community in southeast Fort Collins offering thoughtfully designed homes with convenient access to nearby shopping, dining, and everyday amenities. Residents enjoy neighborhood open spaces and a community playground that provide welcoming places to relax and

    Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

    6403 Masked Lark St, Fort Collins, CO 80528
  • /40

    $695,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    8469 Sand Dollar Dr, Windsor, CO 80528

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,580

    Last Listing Agent Rondi DuPont Group Mulberry

    8469 Sand Dollar Dr, Windsor, CO 80528
    • /39

      Est $949,648 Not Listed For Sale

      3209 Shallow Pond Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3209 Shallow Pond Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Duggar Team Group Harmony

  • /43

    $575,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,291 Sq Ft

    3650 Observatory Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    Imagine starting your morning on your expansive covered front porch, coffee in hand, as the neighborhood wakes up around you. Because the exterior maintenance is handled for you, your weekends are no longer tethered to a lawnmower. Instead, you can "lock and leave" at a moment's notice-perhaps for a quick stroll to the nearby coffee shop or a morning match at the local pickleball courts.Inside,

    Shawn And Kari Harger C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    3650 Observatory Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528
  • /40

    $1,370,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2939 Sunset View Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,678

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Thompson Group Centerra

    2939 Sunset View Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    • /40

      Est $878,856 Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Shallow Pond Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3205 Shallow Pond Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kamara Shanks

  • /27

    $518,980 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft

    5621 Horro St, Windsor, CO 80528

    Welcome home to 5621 Horro St., Windsor, Colorado in the Fossil Creek Ranch community. This gorgeous ranch-style home features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2.5-car garage, and 1,771 sq. ft. Just inside the foyer, you’ll find two spacious bedrooms and a full bathroom. Continuing through the home, you’ll pass the fourth bedroom, laundry room, and linen closet before arriving at the open-concept living

    D.R. Horton Builder
    5621 Horro St, Windsor, CO 80528

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home