10,697

Homes in ZIP Code 80528

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $340,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5225 White Willow Dr Unit I130, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,467

    Last Listing Agent Emily Jones Group Harmony

    5225 White Willow Dr Unit I130, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    • /26

      Est $558,975 Not Listed For Sale

      5170 Grand Cypress Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5170 Grand Cypress Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Hellen Colorado Premier Properties

  • /44

    $839,900 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,254 Sq Ft

    5903 Twin Wash Square, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    Ideally located in Fort Collins' sought-after Fossil Lake neighborhood, this beautifully maintained 2-story home with finished basement offers exceptional space, comfort, and outdoor living. Featuring 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, the flexible floor plan easily accommodates everyday living, work-from-home needs, and guests. The main level is welcoming and functional, flowing effortlessly into spacious

    Angie Spangler RE/MAX Alliance-FTC Dwtn

    5903 Twin Wash Square, Fort Collins, CO 80528
  • /40

    $520,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    5850 Dripping Rock Ln Unit C102, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Davis Van Tilburg Find Colorado LLC

    5850 Dripping Rock Ln Unit C102, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    • /40

      Est $588,667 Not Listed For Sale

      5195 Torrey Pines Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5195 Torrey Pines Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,500
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Hunter Hunter Homes Colorado

  • /18

    $542,880 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft

    5642 Gelbray Place, Windsor, CO 80528

    Welcome to the Bellamy floor plan, located in the Fossil Creek Ranch community in Windsor, Colorado. This two-story single-family home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, backs to open space and offers 2,124 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The main level features a flexible study or office space near the entry, leading into an open foyer with a guest bathroom,

    Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    5642 Gelbray Place, Windsor, CO 80528
  • /41

    $365,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2502 Owens Ave Unit 204, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,509

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Faulkner Group Harmony

    2502 Owens Ave Unit 204, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    • /28

      Est $548,812 Not Listed For Sale

      5190 Torrey Pines Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5190 Torrey Pines Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Payne Jr Property Partners

  • /27

    $544,950 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft

    Alexandrite Plan at Fossil Creek, Windsor, CO 80528

    The Alexandrite plan offers many inviting living areas. A covered entry leads past a laundry into an open floor plan, featuring a dining area, a spacious great room and a kitchen with a convenient center island. The lavish primary suite is adjacent and boasts a roomy walk-in closet and private bath. Two secondary bedrooms, an additional bathroom and a relaxing covered patio complete this home.

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    6401 Ankina Dr Unit 36395922, Windsor, CO 80528
  • /3

    $590,950 Sold May 23, 2025

    6173 Amerifax Dr, Windsor, CO 80528

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,101

    Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    6173 Amerifax Dr, Windsor, CO 80528
    • /30

      Est $574,521 Not Listed For Sale

      7380 Tamarisk Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7380 Tamarisk Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colby Sterling RE/MAX

  • /23

    $579,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft

    5684 Gelbray Place, Windsor, CO 80528

    Discover the space and comfort you’ve been searching for in the popular Hennessy floor plan at 5684 Gelbray Place in Windsor, Colorado. This thoughtfully designed home offers 2,718 square feet of living space with 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a versatile loft. The home also backs to open space, providing added privacy and peaceful views. The main level features a private bedroom with a full

    D.R. Horton Builder
    5684 Gelbray Place, Windsor, CO 80528
  • /38

    $639,650 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6073 Saddle Horn Dr, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christie Duggar Group Harmony

    6073 Saddle Horn Dr, Timnath, CO 80547
    • /37

      Est $568,220 Not Listed For Sale

      7298 Tamarisk Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7298 Tamarisk Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Sledge Team Group Harmony

  • /50

    $1,950,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,587 Sq Ft

    5774 Riverbluff Dr, Timnath, CO 80547

    This extraordinary 6-bedroom luxury residence is a true showcase of craftsmanship, comfort, and elevated living. Meticulously landscaped grounds and extensive masonry work create a stunning first impression, setting the tone for the elegance found throughout the home. Step inside to a great room that makes a statement and serves as the heart of the home-grand yet inviting and designed to welcome

    Jonathan Holsten Group Mulberry

    5774 Riverbluff Dr, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /34

    $825,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    8383 Castaway Dr, Windsor, CO 80528

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,907

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Myers C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    8383 Castaway Dr, Windsor, CO 80528
    • /40

      Est $706,548 Not Listed For Sale

      5100 Nelson Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5100 Nelson Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,900
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

  • /48

    $1,275,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,815 Sq Ft

    5888 Highland Hills Cir, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    Stunning, updated executive 2-Story, Resting on nearly 1 peaceful acre Located in the desirable Highland Hills community within the Poudre School District, offering 4,741 finished SF, including 3,160 SF above grade, on a peaceful corner at Scenic Dr and Highland Hills Cir. With 5 bedrooms, 5 baths, and generous distance between neighbors, this property offers space, privacy, and flexibility,

    Catherine Rogers C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    5888 Highland Hills Cir, Fort Collins, CO 80528
  • /32

    $574,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5942 Amerifax Dr, Windsor, CO 80528

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,000

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    5942 Amerifax Dr, Windsor, CO 80528
    • /39

      Est $896,568 Not Listed For Sale

      5412 Taylor Ln, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5412 Taylor Ln, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Wolf Bliss Realty Group

  • /49

    $1,082,500 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,100 Sq Ft

    8416 Starfish Ct, Windsor, CO 80528

    Quality abounds in this beautiful home located in a private cul-de-sac on one of the largest lots in Highland Meadows! Live near Highland Meadows Golf Course without the Metro District tax burden! The home has been meticulously maintained with fresh paint inside and out, polished hickory floors, new carpet and several new light fixtures. The front office has built-in cabinets, vaulted ceiling and

    Mary Ozmina RE/MAX Alliance-Loveland

    8416 Starfish Ct, Windsor, CO 80528
  • /40

    $1,807,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3609 Shallow Pond Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Jones Group Harmony

    3609 Shallow Pond Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    • /39

      Est $967,736 Not Listed For Sale

      7321 Didrickson Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7321 Didrickson Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Muth Group Harmony

  • /3

    $674,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft

    1746 Crested Lark St, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    **Contact builder today about Special Financing for this home - terms and conditions apply** Welcome to Timber Lark, a thoughtfully designed community in southeast Fort Collins offering convenient access to shopping, dining, and everyday amenities, along with neighborhood open spaces and a community playground for outdoor enjoyment. This community is not located in a Metro District, helping

    Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

    1746 Crested Lark St, Fort Collins, CO 80528
  • /40

    $570,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2808 Sage Creek Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,371

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Dye Group Harmony

    2808 Sage Creek Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    • /40

      Est $1,362,658 Not Listed For Sale

      5312 Vardon Way, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5312 Vardon Way, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan James 8z Real Estate

  • /50

    $1,320,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,404 Sq Ft

    7078 Spanish Bay Dr, Windsor, CO 80550

    Experience the best of Highland Meadows in this beautifully updated, impeccably maintained home on a premier lot with a south facing driveway. Backing to open space, a serene pond, and the golf course, this property offers exceptional privacy and sweeping views. Expansive covered patio with an extended seating area and firepit, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Thoughtful upgrades and a

    Jim Hauan Group Mulberry

    7078 Spanish Bay Dr, Windsor, CO 80550
  • /40

    $474,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2127 Copper Creek Dr Unit E, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,228

    Last Listing Agent Jack Taylor Group Mulberry

    2127 Copper Creek Dr Unit E, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    • /31

      Est $727,996 Not Listed For Sale

      5917 Sand Cherry Ln, Timnath, CO 80547

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5917 Sand Cherry Ln, Timnath, CO 80547

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,900
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Heckman Resident Realty

  • /50

    $2,000,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,978 Sq Ft

    6003 Wild View Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    Discover an elevated living experience in this executive estate, situated on a premier half-acre, homesite within the coveted Fossil Lake Ranch. This Stonefield built residence is a masterclass in architectural design, offering a seamless blend of grand-scale entertaining spaces and intimate, high-end comforts. Stucco & stone exterior with wraparound front porch and stunning double door entrance

    Matthew Thompson Group Centerra

    6003 Wild View Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528
  • /19

    $604,950 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    4856 Brangus Dr, Windsor, CO 80528

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,338

    Richmond American Homes Fossil Creek

    4856 Brangus Dr, Windsor, CO 80528
    • /40

      Est $1,950,352 Not Listed For Sale

      3615 Rocky Stream Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3615 Rocky Stream Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,910,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Doyle Group Harmony

  • /23

    $619,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft

    8493 Annapolis Dr, Windsor, CO 80528

    Country Farms Village is centrally located in the heart of NoCo! Step into this like-new 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch style home. Use the 3rd room as an office or a bedroom. Inviting open floor plan with desirable features throughout. Features living room gas fireplace, kitchen with quartz countertops, tile backsplash, stainless-steel appliances, kitchen island with seating. Spacious dining room.

    Michelle Grace Resident Realty

    8493 Annapolis Dr, Windsor, CO 80528
  • /39

    $1,110,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5914 Medlar Place, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,100,471

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Tyler Kentwood RE Northern Prop Llc

    5914 Medlar Place, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    • /16

      Est $2,147,530 Not Listed For Sale

      6568 Rookery Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6568 Rookery Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,190,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marnie Long Group Harmony

  • /41

    $613,850 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft

    5409 Yancy St, Timnath, CO 80547

    Discover the Tesla by Hartford Homes—a thoughtfully designed two-story home offering 2,283 square feet of stylish, functional living space in Trailside. With an open-concept layout, this home is perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The gourmet kitchen features a spacious eat-in island, stainless steel Chef’s Delight appliance package with dual fuel range, hood, and built-in

    Hartford Homes Builder
    5409 Yancy St, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /31

    $675,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5003 Rose Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,835

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Vesta Rachel Vesta Homes

    5003 Rose Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    • /38

      Est $928,271 Not Listed For Sale

      3170 Sagewater Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3170 Sagewater Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Timm Coldwell Banker Realty- Fort Collins

  • /35

    $600,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft

    5724 Jedidiah Dr, Timnath, CO 80547

    Award-winning former model home in the heart of Trailside on Harmony - one of Timnath's most sought-after communities. Built in 2019 with premium upgrades throughout: designer quartz countertops, custom cabinetry, engineered hardwood floors, and a chef's kitchen with full island built for family life and effortless entertaining. The open main level features a bright living room, dedicated

    John Taylor RE/MAX Alliance-Loveland

    5724 Jedidiah Dr, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /24

    $549,900 Sold May 01, 2026

    5656 Gelbray Place, Windsor, CO 80528

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,000

    D.R. Horton Fossil Creek - Ranch

    5656 Gelbray Place, Windsor, CO 80528

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home