10,697

Homes in ZIP Code 80528

Section Image Section Image
    • /40

      Est $949,071 Not Listed For Sale

      4965 Country Farms Dr, Windsor, CO 80528

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4965 Country Farms Dr, Windsor, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,690
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moody-Steyer RE/MAX

  • /31

    $370,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft

    2202 Owens Ave Unit 201, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    Positioned in a beautiful, well-kept pocket of town, this move-in ready second floor condo offers an ideal blend of comfort, light, and spacious low-maintenance living. Basking in natural light from the abundant large windows, this home showcases soaring ceilings and a thoughtfully designed floor plan with bedrooms thoughtfully tucked away from one another, creating a more private and peaceful

    Cody Heyne RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    2202 Owens Ave Unit 201, Fort Collins, CO 80528
  • /38

    $489,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2133 Copper Creek Dr Unit E, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,757

    Last Listing Agent Michael Salza C3 Real Estate Solutions LLC

    2133 Copper Creek Dr Unit E, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    • /39

      Est $788,015 Not Listed For Sale

      8110 Louden Cir, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8110 Louden Cir, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberley Hattem RE/MAX

  • /25

    $639,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft

    1715 Knobby Pine Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525

    Contact builder today about Special Financing for this home - terms and conditions apply. Welcome to the Newcastle at Hansen Farm! This beautiful one level ranch on a full unfinished basement is a great find. The open concept living/dining/kitchen area is perfect for entertaining guests. You'll love cooking in the spacious kitchen with its oversized island, new lux kitchen modern tan package,

    Jodi Bright DR Horton Realty LLC

    1715 Knobby Pine Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525
  • /40

    $1,125,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2608 Hawks Perch Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,118,760

    Last Listing Agent Marnie Long Group Harmony

    2608 Hawks Perch Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    • /40

      Est $991,223 Not Listed For Sale

      8325 S Louden Crossing Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8325 S Louden Crossing Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

  • /50

    $899,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,155 Sq Ft

    6682 Crooked Stick Dr, Windsor, CO 80550

    Just minutes from fantastic community amenities, with golf course & mountain views, this thoughtfully upgraded 4-bedroom, 4-bath home set on a generous corner lot in Highland Meadows Golf Course delivers style, convenience, and loads of recent improvements - every space feels refreshed and ready to enjoy. The bright, open main level features a designated office space, soaring ceilings in the

    Dennis Schick RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    6682 Crooked Stick Dr, Windsor, CO 80550
  • /44

    $700,615 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6061 Saddlehorn Dr, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,619

    Hartford Homes Trailside on Harmony - Trailside Story Collection

    6061 Saddlehorn Dr, Timnath, CO 80547
    • /40

      Est $1,071,628 Not Listed For Sale

      8311 S Louden Crossing Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8311 S Louden Crossing Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Malvey Group Centerra

  • /44

    $830,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,252 Sq Ft

    8295 Avalon Ct, Windsor, CO 80528

    Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac corner lot, this beautifully updated home offers a rare combination of space, comfort, and location. Sunlight fills the vaulted main level, where hardwood floors and a gas fireplace create an inviting atmosphere. The kitchen is both functional and stylish, featuring granite countertops, a gas range, double ovens, and a dedicated dining area perfect for entertaining.

    Christie Duggar Group Harmony

    8295 Avalon Ct, Windsor, CO 80528
  • /2

    $425,069 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1674 Foggy Brook Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,617

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Zelenok Circle Realty LLC

    1674 Foggy Brook Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    • /40

      Est $982,124 Not Listed For Sale

      8015 N Louden Crossing Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8015 N Louden Crossing Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Robinson RE/MAX

  • /34

    $810,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,942 Sq Ft

    3321 Ledgestone Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    Meticulously cared for and move-in ready, this exceptional ranch-style patio home is located in the highly sought-after Ledgestone Hamlet at Fossil Lake. Tucked on a quiet cul-de-sac, this open floor plan offers over 2,000 square feet of comfortable main-level living and an easy, low-maintenance lifestyle. The kitchen is designed for both function and style, featuring an oversized granite island,

    Kelly Swift Group Mulberry

    3321 Ledgestone Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528
  • /40

    $535,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    8211 Lighthouse Lane Ct, Windsor, CO 80528

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,613

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Stewart Real

    8211 Lighthouse Lane Ct, Windsor, CO 80528
    • /40

      Est $889,393 Not Listed For Sale

      8021 N Louden Crossing Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8021 N Louden Crossing Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

  • /38

    $659,695 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,673 Sq Ft

    6100 Gault Rd, Timnath, CO 80528

    Step inside to a welcoming foyer that flows into an open kitchen, dining, and living area. The kitchen offers a roomy island, pantry, and ample cabinet space. S.s. gas range w/ double oven, hood, microwave. Macchiato maple cabinetry. Quartz countertops throughout. A main-floor bedroom w/ bath. Upstairs, the primary suite is a private retreat with a spacious walk-in closet. Vinyl plank flooring in

    Kendall Pashak RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    6100 Gault Rd, Timnath, CO 80528
  • /38

    $875,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5381 Lulu City Dr, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,622

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Murphy Real

    5381 Lulu City Dr, Timnath, CO 80547
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      8001 Louden Circle Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8001 Louden Circle Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Pollack RE/MAX

  • /49

    $1,395,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,001 Sq Ft

    5879 Story Rd, Timnath, CO 80547

    Executive ranch feels better than new with mature landscaping and upgraded finishes both inside and out. Enjoy architectural details such as stained ceiling beams, 8' doors, custom light fixtures, expansive engineered wood flooring, Hunter Douglas blinds throughout and plantation shutters on the front facing windows. Split bedroom plan with luxury 5-piece bath with barn door entry in the primary

    Kathy Beck Group Harmony

    5879 Story Rd, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /48

    $990,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5208 Keystone Creek Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,716

    Last Listing Agent Seth Hanson Group Harmony

    5208 Keystone Creek Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    • /29

      Est $328,406 Not Listed For Sale

      8420 Peakview Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8420 Peakview Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Sanburg NextHome Rocky Mountain

  • /27

    $400,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    5139 Northern Lights Dr Unit 13B, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    Positioned as a premier corner unit, this home offers a lifestyle defined by ease, comfort, and unique community amenities. The morning sun greets the private patio, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere that carries throughout the open interior. At the heart of the living space, a gas fireplace anchors the living area and makes it the perfect spot for quiet evenings or hosting guests.The

    Rob Crouch Roots Real Estate

    5139 Northern Lights Dr Unit 13B, Fort Collins, CO 80528
  • /5

    $715,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    5276 Blainville St, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,737

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Cole Coldwell Banker Realty- Fort Collins

    5276 Blainville St, Timnath, CO 80547
    • /32

      Est $328,133 Not Listed For Sale

      8415 Copeland Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8415 Copeland Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renae Hupp RE/MAX

  • /41

    $900,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,043 Sq Ft

    6326 Tilden St, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    Expansive two-story home offering over 4,000 square feet of flexible living space, thoughtfully updated and designed to accommodate a variety of lifestyles. With 7 bedrooms-including a main-floor bedroom ideal for guests, a private office, or creative studio-this home delivers exceptional versatility for multi-generational living, remote work, or hobby space. Recently refinished real oak hardwood

    Angie Spangler RE/MAX Alliance-FTC Dwtn

    6326 Tilden St, Fort Collins, CO 80528
  • /47

    $1,199,000 Sold Dec 13, 2025

    3267 Kingfisher Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,018

    Last Listing Agent Emily Heinz Downtown Real Estate Brokers

    3267 Kingfisher Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    • /15

      Est $341,506 Not Listed For Sale

      8415 Mummy Range Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8415 Mummy Range Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hanrahan Group Harmony

  • /36

    $591,830 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft

    6117 Saddlehorn Dr, Timnath, CO 80547

    The Tesla plan offers a bright, open-concept main floor designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. The spacious kitchen anchors the home with a large eat-in island and flows seamlessly into the dining and living areas, while oversized patio doors bring in natural light and extend the living space outdoors—perfect for gatherings, relaxing evenings, or weekend hosting. Upstairs,

    Hartford Homes Builder
    6117 Saddlehorn Dr, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /25

    $595,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2925 Indigo Cir N, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,168

    Last Listing Agent Siduri Taylor C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    2925 Indigo Cir N, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    • /40

      Est $232,661 Not Listed For Sale

      8503 Audubon Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8503 Audubon Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Valdez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, Realtors-Fort Collins

  • /50

    $1,700,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,776 Sq Ft

    5736 Nicklaus Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    Paradise Found! Welcome to Ptarmigan a world class country club neighborhood with an executive golf course designed by Jack Nicholas. Here you can enjoy laid back luxury with family-friendly amenities including swimming pool, tennis and pickleball courts, fine and casual dining (optional membership fees apply) all near I-25 for easy regional commuting. Secluded at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac on

    Chris Doyle Group Harmony

    5736 Nicklaus Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528
  • /31

    $535,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5356 Cornerstone Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,825

    Last Listing Agent Jen Jones-Baretta Focal Real Estate Group

    5356 Cornerstone Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    • /24

      Est $273,966 Not Listed For Sale

      8506 Audubon Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8506 Audubon Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,400
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shavonn Janes eXp Realty LLC

  • /50

    $975,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,626 Sq Ft

    6202 Saker Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    Imagine over 2,500 square feet on the main floor in this ranch-style home by Toll Brothers. Not only spacious living, but the volume of space is an eye opener, too. Upon examination of the central living area, the family room and breakfast nook blend seamlessly with the gourmet kitchen. The oversized center island is replete with a generous number of cabinets. Double oven, gas range top, and all

    Bill West Group Harmony

    6202 Saker Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528
  • /15

    $565,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3045 E Trilby Rd Unit B-10, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,241

    Last Listing Agent Robert Miner Black Timber Real Estate LLC

    3045 E Trilby Rd Unit B-10, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    • /15

      Est $231,771 Not Listed For Sale

      8406 Copeland Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8406 Copeland Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roger Shults My Colorado Broker LLC

  • /26

    $514,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft

    5937 Holstein Dr, Windsor, CO 80528

    Contact builder today about Special Financing for this home - terms and conditions apply. Oversized backyard that is right next to a trail which leads into the community open space, and down to the park! This home is featuring a main floor study, perfect for remote work or a quiet retreat. The open concept living area is filled with natural light from abundant windows, and the spacious great room

    Jodi Bright DR Horton Realty LLC

    5937 Holstein Dr, Windsor, CO 80528
  • /35

    $649,900 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1621 Knobby Pine Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,528

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright DR Horton Realty LLC

    1621 Knobby Pine Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    • /26

      Est $402,730 Not Listed For Sale

      8233 Medicine Bow Cir, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8233 Medicine Bow Cir, Fort Collins, CO 80528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Berg RE/MAX

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home