873

Recently Sold Homes in 33321

Section Image
  • /43

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6941 NW 84th St, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,646

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    6941 NW 84th St, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /38

    $369,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8244 Prestige Commons Dr, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,046

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Wells Re/Max 1st Choice

    8244 Prestige Commons Dr, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /63

    $130,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10332 E Clairmont Cir Unit 209, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,991

    Last Listing Agent Damon Penn EXP Realty, LLC.

    10332 E Clairmont Cir Unit 209, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /14

    $432,500

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    7125 NW 102nd Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,702

    Last Listing Agent DANIELA RICARDI Alpha & Omega Realty of FL

    7125 NW 102nd Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /13

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    7611 NW 72nd Way, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,766

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Delcontivo RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1

    7611 NW 72nd Way, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /29

    $271,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5707 NW 87th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,211

    Last Listing Agent David Horvath Legacy Prime Realty

    5707 NW 87th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /27

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    8902 NW 70th St, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,825

    Last Listing Agent Cindie Sciortino Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    8902 NW 70th St, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /25

    $104,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    9330 Lime Bay Blvd Unit 108, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,248

    Last Listing Agent Fabilene Raposeiro Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    9330 Lime Bay Blvd Unit 108, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /22

    $316,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5802 Hampton Hills Blvd Unit 5802, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,443

    Last Listing Agent Jose Gil Realty 100

    5802 Hampton Hills Blvd Unit 5802, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /20

    $75,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    8400 Lagos de Campo Blvd Unit 308, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,270

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Putrino Majestic View Properties

    8400 Lagos de Campo Blvd Unit 308, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /71

    $187,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    9537 Weldon Cir Unit 116, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,395

    Last Listing Agent Gilli Yosef Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    9537 Weldon Cir Unit 116, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33321
  • /2

    $329,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8101 NW 71st Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,935

    Last Listing Agent Jose Anzola Compass Florida, LLC

    8101 NW 71st Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /31

    $313,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7647 Southampton Terrace Unit 209, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,153

    Last Listing Agent Randi Fox Blue Realty Team, LLC

    7647 Southampton Terrace Unit 209, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /24

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5898 Abbey Rd, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,007

    Last Listing Agent Andre Barrett EXP Realty LLC

    5898 Abbey Rd, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /55

    $198,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7531 Fairfax Dr Unit 202, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,873

    Last Listing Agent Laura Saperstein LMS Realty & Management, LLC

    7531 Fairfax Dr Unit 202, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /33

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    7850 W Mcnab Rd Unit 212, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,711

    Last Listing Agent Thamara Pichardo Star Realty Advisors, Inc

    7850 W Mcnab Rd Unit 212, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /42

    $435,500

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    7125 NW 101st Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,554

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Polera Polera Realty LLC

    7125 NW 101st Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /33

    $185,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7737 NW 79th Ave Unit 205, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,639

    Last Listing Agent Gus Bergamini United Realty Group Inc

    7737 NW 79th Ave Unit 205, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /33

    $183,500

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    9814 W Mcnab Rd Unit 204, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,364

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Pareja LoKation

    9814 W Mcnab Rd Unit 204, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /16

    $455,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    8001 Royal Palm Cir, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,143

    Last Listing Agent Mauricio Toro MTRE Groupe LLC

    8001 Royal Palm Cir, Tamarac, FL 33321

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home