872

Recently Sold Homes in 33321

Section Image
  • /55

    $375,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6800 NW 75th St, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,155

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Elias Coldwell Banker Realty

    6800 NW 75th St, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /27

    $378,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6600 NW 57th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,627

    Last Listing Agent Hector Vidaurre RE/MAX Select Group

    6600 NW 57th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /44

    $525,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    9105 NW 72nd Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,750

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Daza The Keyes Company

    9105 NW 72nd Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /30

    $77,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    9301 Lime Bay Blvd Unit 204, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,335

    Last Listing Agent Gladys Partisky Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    9301 Lime Bay Blvd Unit 204, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /69

    $159,600 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    7512 N Devon Dr Unit 210, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,082

    Last Listing Agent Gilli Yosef Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    7512 N Devon Dr Unit 210, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /73

    $215,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7715 Yardley Dr Unit 104, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,779

    Last Listing Agent Gilli Yosef Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    7715 Yardley Dr Unit 104, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33321
  • /45

    $210,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    7623 Southampton Terrace Unit 210, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,435

    Last Listing Agent Charles Feldman Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    7623 Southampton Terrace Unit 210, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /31

    $305,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    8449 NW 78th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,622

    Last Listing Agent Ibis Wheeler Keller Williams Realty SW

    8449 NW 78th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /21

    $140,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    8001 Fairview Dr Unit 107, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,727

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Anderson PA Realty 100

    8001 Fairview Dr Unit 107, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /17

    $89,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    9081 Lime Bay Blvd Unit 302, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,995

    Last Listing Agent Michael Moraru M&M Realty, Investment and Management Corp.

    9081 Lime Bay Blvd Unit 302, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /9

    $340,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    8406 NW 57th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,986

    Last Listing Agent Janki Persad Tropical Springs Realty

    8406 NW 57th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /28

    $179,900 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    7625 NW 79th Ave Unit 106, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 401 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,000

    Last Listing Agent Jamaal Gill The Agency Florida LLC

    7625 NW 79th Ave Unit 106, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /29

    $125,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7680 Trent Dr Unit 310, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,779

    Last Listing Agent Michele Shawah Rahman Realty

    7680 Trent Dr Unit 310, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /11

    $145,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    8401 Lagos de Campo Blvd Unit 208V, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 332 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,419

    Last Listing Agent Gary Pache GGC Real Estate Group

    8401 Lagos de Campo Blvd Unit 208V, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /19

    $325,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    8781 Holly Ct Unit 204, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,452

    Last Listing Agent Maria Olskaia Realty Investments Group LLC

    8781 Holly Ct Unit 204, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /35

    $399,900 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,924

    Last Listing Agent Nader Ramsi Realty 100

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    8763 NW 76th Dr, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,398

    Last Listing Agent Isael Prieto Able CRE

    8763 NW 76th Dr, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /22

    $153,400 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9539 Weldon Cir Unit 406, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,136

    Last Listing Agent Susan Moskowitz RE/MAX Interaction Realty

    9539 Weldon Cir Unit 406, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33321
  • /38

    $330,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    11000 Sand Piper Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,592

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Daza The Keyes Company

    11000 Sand Piper Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /26

    $240,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    7899 Granville Dr Unit 411, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,874

7899 Granville Dr Unit 411, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /26

    $159,480 Sold Dec 28, 2025

    7641 Granville Dr Unit 209, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,177

    Last Listing Agent Brett Matthews I Deal Real Estate Inc

    7641 Granville Dr Unit 209, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    8350 Sands Point Blvd Unit 205E, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 487 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,945

    Last Listing Agent Maria Luisa Martinez LAWHUN ENTERPRISES IV, LLC DBA: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS IV

    8350 Sands Point Blvd Unit 205E, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /36

    $335,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    8203 NW 104th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,880

    Last Listing Agent Patty Da-Silva Green Realty Properties Inc.

    8203 NW 104th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /18

    $270,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    7751 Southampton Terrace Unit 110, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,206

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Lokken Icon Realty Advisors LLC

    7751 Southampton Terrace Unit 110, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /43

    $345,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    7635 Southampton Terrace Unit 111, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,961

    Last Listing Agent Jason & Randi Fox Blue Realty Team, LLC

    7635 Southampton Terrace Unit 111, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /68

    $224,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7767 Granville Dr Unit 310, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,826

    Last Listing Agent Gilli Yosef Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    7767 Granville Dr Unit 310, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /23

    $155,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    10401 E Clairmont Cir Unit 109, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,773

    Last Listing Agent Rose Catinella Realty 100

    10401 E Clairmont Cir Unit 109, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /31

    $525,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    9842 N Grand Duke Cir, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,251

    Last Listing Agent Zarife Chalan RE/MAX Select Group

    9842 N Grand Duke Cir, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /14

    $153,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    7725 Yardley Dr Unit 304, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 486 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,209

    Last Listing Agent Alan Oshins Realtor Guy, LLC

    7725 Yardley Dr Unit 304, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33321
  • /40

    $491,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    8240 NW 94th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,202

    Last Listing Agent Evan Braunstein Realty 100

    8240 NW 94th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /37

    $360,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    7105 NW 66th St, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,190

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Tremper CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

    7105 NW 66th St, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /56

    $390,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10705 Santa Monica Place, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,017

    Last Listing Agent Cindielie Pow-Sang The Keyes Company

    10705 Santa Monica Place, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /43

    $147,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    7872 Trent Dr Unit 305, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,467

    Last Listing Agent Greg Pereira Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices FL Realty

    7872 Trent Dr Unit 305, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /47

    $565,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    7921 NW 90th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,894

    Last Listing Agent Karen Lewis Align Right Realty K1 Group

    7921 NW 90th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /28

    $120,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    7114 Ashmont Cir Unit 104, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,163

    Last Listing Agent Victor Rodriguez Agents Realty Group, LLC

    7114 Ashmont Cir Unit 104, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /45

    $310,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    8751 Holly Ct Unit 204, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,081

    Last Listing Agent Chris Cusimano Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    8751 Holly Ct Unit 204, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /2

    $258,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    7635 Granville Dr Unit 206, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,403

    Last Listing Agent Maxine Silva 1st Florida Homes

    7635 Granville Dr Unit 206, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /38

    $720,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7371 NW 83rd Way, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,322

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Clodgo The Keyes Company

    7371 NW 83rd Way, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /33

    $450,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    8204 NW 100th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,345

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Morales Brokers, LLC

    8204 NW 100th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /22

    $275,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7104 NW 71st Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,034

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Labrador Coldwell Banker Realty

    7104 NW 71st Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home