869

Recently Sold Homes in 33321

Section Image
  • /22

    $190,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7675 NW 79th Ave Unit 209, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,552

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Clark Coldwell Banker Realty

    7675 NW 79th Ave Unit 209, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /69

    $350,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    8117 NW 71st Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,200

    Last Listing Agent Siomara Callahan United Realty Group Inc

    8117 NW 71st Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /29

    $420,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    7013 NW 107th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,729

    Last Listing Agent Blake Bertelle Bertelle Realty, Inc.

    7013 NW 107th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /48

    $350,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6702 NW 71st St, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,436

    Last Listing Agent Van Kendall Keller Williams Legacy

    6702 NW 71st St, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /20

    $163,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    9415 W Mcnab Rd Unit 204, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,300

    Last Listing Agent Vitania Villar Sanchez Lifestyle International Realty

    9415 W Mcnab Rd Unit 204, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /31

    $245,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7727 Southampton Terrace Unit 412F, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,317

    Last Listing Agent Maxine Silva 1st Florida Homes

    7727 Southampton Terrace Unit 412F, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /17

    $410,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    8105 NW 74th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,916

    Last Listing Agent Juan Tejada Graystone Real Estate

    8105 NW 74th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /40

    $349,900 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6001 NW 67th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,898

    Last Listing Agent Amy Mitchell EXP Realty LLC

    6001 NW 67th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /12

    $310,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    8021 Sanibel Dr, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,397

    Last Listing Agent Kami Floyd PFLUM Properties

    8021 Sanibel Dr, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /22

    $465,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    8114 NW 91st Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,245

    Last Listing Agent Channin Medina EXP Realty LLC

    8114 NW 91st Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /22

    $126,500 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7586 Trent Dr Unit 405, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,864

    Last Listing Agent Edward Gersten United Realty Group Inc.

    7586 Trent Dr Unit 405, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /43

    $237,500 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7623 Southampton Terrace Unit 302, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,536

    Last Listing Agent Darla Alexis RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1

    7623 Southampton Terrace Unit 302, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /75

    $335,500 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    9751 Malvern Dr, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,936

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Levine The Keyes Company

    9751 Malvern Dr, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /22

    $475,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    7303 NW 64th St, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,277

    Last Listing Agent Tonia Pfannenstiel United Realty Group Inc

    7303 NW 64th St, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /25

    $530,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9510 NW 81st Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,072

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Piciullo Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    9510 NW 81st Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /29

    $115,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    9580 Weldon Cir Unit 307, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,560

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Cohen Coldwell Banker Realty

    9580 Weldon Cir Unit 307, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33321
  • /32

    $349,900 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    6712 Cypress Walk Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,859

    Last Listing Agent Richard Khemraj RE/MAX Interaction Realty

    6712 Cypress Walk Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /17

    $500,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    8037 Buttonwood Cir, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,406

    Last Listing Agent Moses Askew Real Broker LLC

    8037 Buttonwood Cir, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /74

    $177,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7775 Yardley Dr Unit 210, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,694

    Last Listing Agent Gilli Yosef Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    7775 Yardley Dr Unit 210, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33321
  • /9

    $248,050 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    8511 NW 59th St, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,802

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Green United Realty Group Inc

    8511 NW 59th St, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /23

    $510,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9602 NW 66th St, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,115

    Last Listing Agent Yamilady Santoyo Partnership Realty Inc.

    9602 NW 66th St, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /32

    $275,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7670 NW 79th Ave Unit O3, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,100

    Last Listing Agent AJ Bergman Bergman Realty Group

    7670 NW 79th Ave Unit O3, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /37

    $189,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7635 Southampton Terrace Unit 402, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,970

    Last Listing Agent SILVIA AIZPRUA Agents Realty Group, LLC

    7635 Southampton Terrace Unit 402, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /25

    $370,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    9130 Chambers St, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,648

    Last Listing Agent Jhan Quintero EXP Realty LLC

    9130 Chambers St, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /43

    $155,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7368 N Devon Dr, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,662

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Courtney Coldwell Banker Realty

    7368 N Devon Dr, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /22

    $183,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    8040 N Nob Hill Rd Unit 208, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Kupferman Miami Life Realty LLC

    8040 N Nob Hill Rd Unit 208, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /37

    $425,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    7005 NW 94th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,232

    Last Listing Agent Wilson Galvis Oceanica International Realty

    7005 NW 94th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /29

    $210,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7675 Granville Dr Unit 402, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,327

    Last Listing Agent Maxine Silva 1st Florida Homes

    7675 Granville Dr Unit 402, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    8700 Cypress Walk Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,619

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Corona CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

    8700 Cypress Walk Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /26

    $359,900 Sold May 01, 2026

    7808 NW 60th St, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,864

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    7808 NW 60th St, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /37

    $379,900 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8431 NW 78th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,365

    Last Listing Agent Del Dacks Compass Florida, LLC

    8431 NW 78th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /17

    $215,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    9423 NW 65th St Unit E2, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,807

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Feld-Lukin Beachfront Realty Inc

    9423 NW 65th St Unit E2, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /5

    $130,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    9905 Westwood Dr Unit 233, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,158

    Last Listing Agent Maria Gomez Deluxe Service, LLC.

    9905 Westwood Dr Unit 233, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /44

    $205,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    7735 Yardley Dr Unit 103, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,328

    Last Listing Agent Marion Tavares United Realty Group Inc

    7735 Yardley Dr Unit 103, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33321
  • /42

    $157,500 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    7220 S Devon Dr Unit 302, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,853

    Last Listing Agent Leeanna Fatovic Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    7220 S Devon Dr Unit 302, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /21

    $77,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    9091 Lime Bay Blvd Unit 109, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 315 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,197

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Thomas RE/MAX Interaction Realty

    9091 Lime Bay Blvd Unit 109, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /26

    $551,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    8215 NW 85th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,987

    Last Listing Agent James Branham The Keyes Company

    8215 NW 85th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /69

    $160,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    9563 Weldon Cir Unit D212, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,033

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Uvino Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    9563 Weldon Cir Unit D212, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /38

    $410,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    9407 NW 81st Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,724

    Last Listing Agent Michele Vairo EXP Realty LLC

    9407 NW 81st Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /79

    $110,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    9424 S Belfort Cir Unit 110, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,902

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Edelman Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    9424 S Belfort Cir Unit 110, Tamarac, FL 33321

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home