25,177

Homes in ZIP Code 33322

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $123,364 Not Listed For Sale

      10304 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 307, Sunrise, FL 33322

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10304 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 307, Sunrise, FL 33322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Thomas RE/MAX

  • /30

    $415,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft

    7980 S Aragon Blvd Unit 2, Sunrise, FL 33322

    Welcome to this beautiful townhouse, perfect for a starter home. Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 full baths, this home offers a thoughtfully designed layout with high ceilings in the living area creating a bright and open feel. The remodeled kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, ample cabinet space and modern finishing touches. Enjoy the convenience of an in-unit washer and

    Tatiana Echeverri Lifestyle International Realty

    7980 S Aragon Blvd Unit 2, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /24

    $432,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9243 W Sunrise Blvd Unit 254D, Plantation, FL 33322

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,930

    Last Listing Agent Maria Jimenez Coldwell Banker Realty

    9243 W Sunrise Blvd Unit 254D, Plantation, FL 33322
    • /36

      Est $320,257 Not Listed For Sale

      1639 NW 81st Way Unit 1638, Plantation, FL 33322

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1639 NW 81st Way Unit 1638, Plantation, FL 33322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luis Garcia Real Estate of Florida Broward County Inc.

  • /16

    $139,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft

    10217 NW 24th Place Unit 308, Sunrise, FL 33322

    Fixer Upper!! Lowest Price for This Square Footage!! Seller is Highly Motivated!! Make An Offer!! Don't Miss This Opportunity!! 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom in the Gated Sunrise Lakes Community, Phase 4, Inc. 3!! 2022 Roof, Building Passed 40-year Inspection, Reserves, So Many Amenities!! Make This Your Home Today! Make Your Offer Today!!**Listing Price Reflects Flooring Credit**

    Valerie Chung Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    10217 NW 24th Place Unit 308, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /22

    $240,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    10217 NW 24th Place Unit 101, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,543

    Last Listing Agent Tonia Castellanos United Realty Group Inc

    10217 NW 24th Place Unit 101, Sunrise, FL 33322
    • /23

      Est $106,566 Not Listed For Sale

      9440 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 311, Sunrise, FL 33322

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9440 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 311, Sunrise, FL 33322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keven Kane The Keyes Company

  • /17

    $110,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft

    8861 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 301, Sunrise, FL 33322

    Come see Corner Unit on the Top floor with no neighbors above. Condo features Modern flooring throughout. Very Clean & bright. The kitchen features wood cabinetry, stainless steel appliances & granite countertops. Full size pantry for all groceries & cleaning supplies. Large bedrooms with good size closets. Screened in balcony overlooks the lake. Quiet community, with plenty of guest parking

    Assaf Hizkiya Listings Center

    8861 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 301, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /45

    $130,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2900 N Pine Island Rd Unit 104, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,023

    Last Listing Agent Rose Marie Woel RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1

    2900 N Pine Island Rd Unit 104, Sunrise, FL 33322
    • /25

      Est $191,177 Not Listed For Sale

      1051 NW 86th Ave Unit 146, Plantation, FL 33322

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1051 NW 86th Ave Unit 146, Plantation, FL 33322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Scott All Prime Realty Inc

  • /29

    $154,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft

    2541 Aragon Blvd Unit 202, Sunrise, FL 33322

    Beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo located in a desirable 55+ community. This move-in ready residence has been completely updated with new appliances, modern cabinetry, stylish countertops, updated bathrooms, new flooring, fresh paint, and elegant window treatments throughout. The spacious floor plan offers two large bedrooms, each with generous walk-in closets, providing both comfort

    Lucia Cristina Martinez PBP Real Estate LLC

    2541 Aragon Blvd Unit 202, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /26

    $370,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1621 NW 87th Ln, Plantation, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,703

    Last Listing Agent Francis Bran United Realty Group Inc

    1621 NW 87th Ln, Plantation, FL 33322
    • /61

      Est $232,095 Not Listed For Sale

      8442 NW 10th St Unit A54, Plantation, FL 33322

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8442 NW 10th St Unit A54, Plantation, FL 33322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keven Kane The Keyes Company

  • /25

    $79,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft

    2831 Sunrise Lakes Dr E Unit 208, Sunrise, FL 33322

    Impressively updated 1 Bedroom 1 Bath Condo located in the desirable subdivision of SUNRISE LAKES. This Condo features a Gorgeous Kitchen. Beautiful Flooring, Light Fixtures throughout and Contemporary Designs throughout. Sizable Living and Dining Room. Spacious Master Bed Rm with Walk-in Closet. Screened Balcony. 55+ Community.

    Michelle Chin Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    2831 Sunrise Lakes Dr E Unit 208, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /37

    $480,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2849 NW 87th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,304

    Last Listing Agent Rene Munoz Keller Williams Dedicated Professionals

    2849 NW 87th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33322
    • /57

      Est $397,100 Not Listed For Sale

      10537 NW 10th Ct Unit A 114, Plantation, FL 33322

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10537 NW 10th Ct Unit A 114, Plantation, FL 33322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Walter Hart RE/MAX

  • /35

    $175,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft

    10300 NW 30th Ct Unit 109, Sunrise, FL 33322

    Wake up every day to lush golf course views in this beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in Sunrise Lakes. This first-floor gem features a modern open feel with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and stylish finishes throughout. Step outside and you’re instantly immersed in one of the area’s most active and social communities, offering resort style amenities such as golf,

    Melanie Beltran The Keyes Company

    10300 NW 30th Ct Unit 109, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /39

    $64,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    9540 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 107, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,576

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Wujnovich The Keyes Company

    9540 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 107, Sunrise, FL 33322
    • /9

      Est $216,746 Not Listed For Sale

      1076 NW 86th Ave Unit B-116, Plantation, FL 33322

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1076 NW 86th Ave Unit B-116, Plantation, FL 33322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathaline Canestri Kroll Realty Company

  • /27

    $75,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft

    2751 E Sunrise Lakes Dr Unit 204, Sunrise, FL 33322

    BRAND NEW AC UNIT INSTALLED NOVEMBER 2025!! Welcome to 2751 Sunrise Lakes Dr E, Unit 204, located in the desirable 55+ Sunrise Lakes community. This charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers bright, open living spaces with serene lake views. The unit features a screened-in balcony perfect for morning coffee or evening relaxation. Residents of Sunrise Lakes enjoy a vibrantlifestyle with

    Alan Monica RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington

    2751 E Sunrise Lakes Dr Unit 204, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /40

    $80,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    10442 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 310, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,215

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Sarquis Miranda Executive Realty

    10442 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 310, Sunrise, FL 33322
    • /20

      Est $97,168 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Sunrise Lakes Dr W Unit 312, Sunrise, FL 33322

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2800 Sunrise Lakes Dr W Unit 312, Sunrise, FL 33322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dyna Francois CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

  • /30

    $92,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft

    8021 Sunrise Lakes Dr N Unit 101, Sunrise, FL 33322

    Beautiful corner unit, competitively priced as one of the best values in the community for 55 and older people, everyone to occupy the property has to be 55 years old and older . This fully renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence features a modern, well-appointed kitchen with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a convenient pantry. Enjoy peace of mind and added versatility with a

    Zoila Zamora United Realty Group Inc

    8021 Sunrise Lakes Dr N Unit 101, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /35

    $285,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2521 NW 104th Ave Unit 109, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 365 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,396

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Mauro LPT Realty, LLC

    2521 NW 104th Ave Unit 109, Sunrise, FL 33322
    • /20

      Est $129,937 Not Listed For Sale

      8350 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 111, Sunrise, FL 33322

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8350 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 111, Sunrise, FL 33322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Proietti Beachfront Realty Inc

  • /29

    $100,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft

    8400 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 107, Sunrise, FL 33322

    Jessica Mondragon LoKation

    8400 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 107, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /42

    $945,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    9254 NW 18th St, Plantation, FL 33322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,882

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bremser LoKation

    9254 NW 18th St, Plantation, FL 33322
    • /32

      Est $89,230 Not Listed For Sale

      8350 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 205, Sunrise, FL 33322

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8350 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 205, Sunrise, FL 33322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeancarlo Danies Real Estate Sales Force

  • /27

    $148,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 790 Sq Ft

    10442 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 111, Sunrise, FL 33322

    FULLY RENOVATED first-floor 2 bedroom/1.5 baths with screened porch and serene waterfront views. UPDATED KITCHEN & BATHS, NEW TILE & WATERPROOF FLOORING, NEW WATER HEATER & FRESH PAINT THROUGHOUT. Bright, open living area w/elegant finishes, designer lighting & stainless steel appliances. Stunning Jack & Jill and guest baths feature custom porcelain tile, modern fixtures & stylish vanities.

    Karla Ziegelbaum LoKation

    10442 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 111, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /32

    $100,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    10303 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 104, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,082

    Last Listing Agent Ron Piccolo RE/MAX Select Group

    10303 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 104, Sunrise, FL 33322
    • /15

      Est $73,728 Not Listed For Sale

      7991 N Sunrise Lakes Dr Unit 206, Sunrise, FL 33322

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7991 N Sunrise Lakes Dr Unit 206, Sunrise, FL 33322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Landau-Fractenberg Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /9

    $99,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft

    3051 E Sunrise Lakes Dr Unit 210, Sunrise, FL 33322

    BEAUTIFUL UPDATED 2/2 UNIT IN PRESTIGIOUS SUNRISE LAKES PHASE I, LAKEVIEW, CENTRALLY LOCATED, CLOSE TO MAJOR INTERSECTIONS, HIGHWAYS. CLOSE TO SAWGRAS MILLS MALL, BROWARD MALL AND SHOPPING CENTERS.

    Elsa Izaguirre United Realty Group Inc

    3051 E Sunrise Lakes Dr Unit 210, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /31

    $55,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3050 Sunrise Lakes Dr E Unit 307, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,934

    Last Listing Agent Kacie Anderson EXP Realty

    3050 Sunrise Lakes Dr E Unit 307, Sunrise, FL 33322
    • /13

      Est $102,187 Not Listed For Sale

      9480 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 212, Sunrise, FL 33322

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9480 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 212, Sunrise, FL 33322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Davidowitz Ace Realty & Investment

  • /30

    $75,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft

    8051 Sunrise Lakes Dr N Unit 307, Sunrise, FL 33322

    CRISP, CLEAN, & FULLY FURNISHED! Step into this beautifully maintained, move-in-ready retreat in the heart of the premier 55+ Sunrise Lakes Phase 3. This 3rd-floor gem is freshly painted and features modern laminate flooring throughout for a sleek, seamless look. The open-concept living and dining area is bathed in abundant natural light flowing in from the enclosed patio room, where you can

    Candace Garber TRUDEALS REALTY CORP

    8051 Sunrise Lakes Dr N Unit 307, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /39

    $180,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10400 NW 30th Ct Unit 203, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,590

    Last Listing Agent Heath Wagner EXP Realty LLC

    10400 NW 30th Ct Unit 203, Sunrise, FL 33322
    • /54

      Est $111,049 Not Listed For Sale

      8880 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 312, Sunrise, FL 33322

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8880 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 312, Sunrise, FL 33322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Levitan Keller Williams Realty Profess

  • /24

    $350,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft

    1651 NW 82nd Terrace, Plantation, FL 33322

    Laluderdale West two bedroom/two bath home on quiet street with lots of green space surrounding. A/C 2020, UPDATED ELECTRICAL PANEL 2020, ROOF 2023, GARAGE DOOR MOTOR 2025, HOA includes roof repair and replacement, pest control, lawn maintenance, courtesy shuttle bus, club house with pool, outdoor pool with spa, tennis courts, pickleball, library, wood shop and billiards. New impact glass and

    Susan Hesselman AAA Realty Group INC

    1651 NW 82nd Terrace, Plantation, FL 33322
  • /40

    $85,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2711 NW 104th Ave Unit 302, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 428 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,176

    Last Listing Agent Mervin Moss RE/MAX Direct

    2711 NW 104th Ave Unit 302, Sunrise, FL 33322
    • /57

      Est $107,013 Not Listed For Sale

      9440 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 103, Sunrise, FL 33322

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9440 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 103, Sunrise, FL 33322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Becerra Cutting Edge Investments & Realty Inc

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home