9,193

Homes in ZIP Code 33323

Section Image
  • /33

    $575,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft

    3570 NW 120th Way, Sunrise, FL 33323

    No HOA fees! This well-maintained home offers peaceful lakefront living with beautiful views of a stocked fishing lake. The garage has been converted into a flexible 4th bedroom or family room. Enjoy outdoor living with a screened patio, gazebo, two backyard decks, and a spacious paver patio and driveway—perfect for entertaining. The backyard features a sparkling pool and spa with a new pump and

    Anthony A Lamar Properties Inc

    3570 NW 120th Way, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /12

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2641 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2006N, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Beautiful 2bed/2 bath apartment with high ceilings, and beautiful view.tile and carpet. Tao features great amenitieslike spa/gym,tennis court, pool, sandy beach,bbq and picnic tables. Sport lounge room, conference room,playground and much more. Italia n kitchen cabinets, granite counter tops, washer and dryer in the unit, close tosawgrass mall. Pets allowed with pet deposit.

    Folko Weltzien Miami Realty Solution Group

    2641 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2006N, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /44

    $445,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3101 NW 123rd Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,612

    Last Listing Agent Niria Tormey United Realty Group Inc.

    3101 NW 123rd Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /17

      Est $547,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Metropica Way Unit 1101, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2000 Metropica Way Unit 1101, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Hazen Click Realty, LLC.

  • /30

    $449,900

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending Pre-Foreclosure
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    12691 NW 14th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

    This stunning and desirable Tri-level 3 bedrooms 3 and a half bathrooms Townhome located minutes away from Sawgrass Mall area. Ready to move in. It offers great access to shopping, Restaurants and easy access to I-75 & Sawgrass. Please bring your fussiest buyers. Home features tile and laminated wood throughout. Kitchen is fully upgraded to top of the line stainless steel appliances.

    Judith Cole J C Homes & Company, Inc.

    12691 NW 14th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /19

    $3,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 401, Plantation, FL 33323

    AMAZING PROPERTY AT TAO SAWGRASS 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS LIVING BUILDING CONDO FEAUTRING 2 PARKING GARAGE, STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, GRANITE COUNTERS, WASHER/DRYER, WALKING CLOSETS 2 OPEN BALCONIES. LUXURIOUS RESORT STYLE-AMENITIES: POOL, CABANAS, BBQ GRILL AREA, GYM, TENNIS COURT, PUTTING GREEN, 24 HRS SECURITY, LOBBY ATTENDANCE AND MORE. INTERNET, CABLE AND WATER INCLUDED.

    Yubelly Lopez Miami New Realty

    2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 401, Plantation, FL 33323
  • /27

    $670,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1421 NW 129th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,154

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Poli Compass Florida, LLC

    1421 NW 129th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /44

      Est $426,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      12671 NW 32nd Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      12671 NW 32nd Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clara Wharff United Realty Group Inc.

  • /36

    $355,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft

    2641 N Flamingo Rd Unit 1703N, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Pristine - 2BD/2BA turnkey home – Impeccable Discover luxury living in this stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo with breathtaking views of the city and lake sunsets. Spacious bedrooms, the master bath is a serene retreat with a soaking tub, rain shower, and elegant fixtures. Pristine, never-lived-in with like-new furniture, beautifully blending comfort and style in a fully turnkey, move-in ready

    Dora Kovacs Keller Williams Capital Realty

    2641 N Flamingo Rd Unit 1703N, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /46

    $7,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11700 NW 14th St, Plantation, FL 33323

    Beautiful & tastefully Furnish one-story home on a quiet cul-de-sac. sits on an acre land in prestigious Plantation Acres. This stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom open floor plan home offers the perfect combination of privacy and space. Step outside to your private oasis—an oversized backyard with a covered patio, sparkling pool, and tropical landscaping. great for relaxing & entertainment this

    olga banai Rent1 Sale1 Realty Sunrise

    11700 NW 14th St, Plantation, FL 33323
  • /17

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3561 NW 113th Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,782

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Cardenas The Cardenas Group Realty

    3561 NW 113th Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /50

      Est $375,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      2925 NW 126th Ave Unit 1-215, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2925 NW 126th Ave Unit 1-215, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Flyth The Dupree Team / Keyes

  • /39

    $315,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 649 Sq Ft

    2000 Metropica Way Unit 201, Sunrise, FL 33323

    REDUCED TO SELL!!At Metropica One, you will be living in an upscale tower masterfully designed and surrounded by the best amenities. This unit is a 1Bed|1Bath, with unbelievable open views, minimalist finishes, and complete European upscale appliances. Enjoy the seventh floor full of amenities & entertainment with infinity pool and outdoor Jacuzzi, fully-equipped Techno-gym fitness center,

    Leopoldo Ortega Brokers, LLC

    2000 Metropica Way Unit 201, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /8

    $3,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3321 NW 124th Way, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Ready to move in, this beautiful 3 bedroom is For Sale or Lease, wherever comes first

    Gregorio Nosovsky Greg Nosovsky

    3321 NW 124th Way, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /32

    $565,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4331 NW 115th Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,425

    Last Listing Agent Mary Conn Keller Williams Realty SW

    4331 NW 115th Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /16

      Est $581,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Metropica Way Unit 2502, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2000 Metropica Way Unit 2502, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $594/SF
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sebastian Golitz ESA Realty Inc

  • /40

    $274,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft

    2641 N Flamingo Rd Unit 307N, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Enjoy easy living in this bright and spacious 1-bedroom, 1.5-bath condo at Tao at Sawgrass. The unit features beautiful laminated floors, a modern kitchen with granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Relax on your private balcony with peaceful lake views and stunning sunsets. The building offers great amenities like a resort-style pool, fitness center, and clubhouse. Perfectly

    Luis Castillo The Caspi Team Realty, Inc.

    2641 N Flamingo Rd Unit 307N, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /35

    $5,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11640 NW 32nd Manor, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Andres Ramirez Hurtado Capstone Realty & Associates

    11640 NW 32nd Manor, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /30

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    12030 NW 31st Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,371

    Last Listing Agent Wade Gill Universal Property Group Inc

    12030 NW 31st Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /29

      Est $584,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      1031 NW 125th Te, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1031 NW 125th Te, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Montgomery Linton PALS Realty LLC

  • /58

    $310,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 702 Sq Ft

    2000 Metropica Way Unit 305, Sunrise, FL 33323

    LOWEST PRICED 1 BEDROOM PLUS DEN, 2 BATHROOMS 700 sqft UNIT IN METROPICA!!! Fully & tastefully furnished with top of the line furniture, decorated & ready for move-in, or short or long term rentals. Over $10K in furnishings included. Can rent for 90 days minimum 4 times a year, or for 1 year. Large 1/1 plus den unit with balcony. The den has a sofa bed for overnight guests. 2 LED TVs, decoration,

    Marcelo Dalle Nogare Creative R.E. & Projects, LLC

    2000 Metropica Way Unit 305, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /26

    $3,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2000 Metropica Way Unit 1409, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Stunning corner unit featuring breathtaking views and a spacious wrap-around balcony with finished flooring—perfect for indoor-outdoor living. This residence offers stainless steel appliances, electric blinds throughout, ceiling fans, and elegant porcelain flooring. The living area is enhanced by a stylish textured accent wall, adding warmth and sophistication. Enjoy the convenience of two

    Jenny Serra EXP Realty LLC

    2000 Metropica Way Unit 1409, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /48

    $280,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 1503S, Plantation, FL 33323

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,698

    Last Listing Agent John Vargas United Realty Group Inc

    2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 1503S, Plantation, FL 33323
    • /45

      Est $554,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Metropica Way Unit 1911, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2000 Metropica Way Unit 1911, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,500
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Geary Fortune International Realty

  • /18

    $7,500,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 7 Beds
    • 8.5 Baths
    • 10,409 Sq Ft

    1111 NW 116th Ave, Plantation, FL 33323

    ***S T U N N I N G & L U X U R I O U S.... You are invited to view our NEWLY CONSTRUCTED MASTERPIECE in the prestigious CENTRAL PLANTATION ACRES!!!*** Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac street, this One-of-a-Kind home is finished with a detached 1,100 sqft MOTHER-IN-LAW/GUEST suite. Top of the line finishes with all attention focused on the exquisite details inside and out. WOLF & SUB-ZERO

    Debra Volpe Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group

    1111 NW 116th Ave, Plantation, FL 33323
  • /18

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    11429 NW 34th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Wonderful corner two-level townhouse for rent in Sunrise. Bright layout with natural light, functional kitchen, and comfortable living spaces. Second floor features laminate flooring. Spacious bedrooms, including a primary suite with private bath. Nice backyard—perfect for relaxing. Move-in ready! along with updated bathrooms designed for both style and convenience. Step outside to a private

    Natalia Haws, LLC Exit Realty Premier Elite

    11429 NW 34th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /41

    $460,000

    Sold May 24, 2025

    11451 NW 33rd St, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,042

    Last Listing Agent Eliza Lopez GTR Realty, Inc.

    11451 NW 33rd St, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /56

      Est $567,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      12450 NW 33rd St, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      12450 NW 33rd St, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Da-Silva Green Realty Properties Inc.

  • /21

    $549,999

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft

    1214 NW 126th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Welcome to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located in the desirable Residences of Sawgrass Mills, a well-maintained and perfectly situated community. The home greets you with a formal living room featuring soaring vaulted ceilings and an abundance of natural light from the many windows. The updated kitchen is designed for both style and function, offering an island, stainless steel

    Brandon Polsky Compass Florida, LLC

    1214 NW 126th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /24

    $442,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3725 NW 122nd Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,499

    Last Listing Agent Gabriella Schwager LoKation

    3725 NW 122nd Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /69

      Est $598,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      3280 NW 126th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3280 NW 126th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcos Rubio Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /35

    $385,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft

    2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 1805S, Plantation, FL 33323

    Stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence with panoramic lagoon scenery and a true resort-style ambiance. This bright, open-concept layout offers spacious living areas filled with natural light, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining.Enjoy two private balconies showcasing breathtaking sunrises and sunsets. The versatile den can be used as a home office or additional lounge

    Ernesto Vega Canvas Real Estate

    2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 1805S, Plantation, FL 33323
  • /47

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2508S, Plantation, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,830

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Andersen Beachfront Realty Inc

    2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2508S, Plantation, FL 33323
    • /52

      Est $6,949,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      17073 Brulee Breeze Way, Boca Raton, FL 33323

      • 6 Beds
      • 8.5 Baths
      • 8,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      17073 Brulee Breeze Way, Boca Raton, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $819/SF
      • 457 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,700,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Peters Serhant

  • /29

    $299,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft

    2641 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2702N, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Best deal at Tao Residences, this Fantastic 1 bed + Den + 2 full baths is a Penthouse condo with 12 FT ceilings. Featuring amazing views of the lake and the everglades National Park. Porcelain flooring in the living areas and Wood flooring in Master Bath. European style cabinets in kitchen and baths. The building has tons of amenities , It's like a resort. * The condo is currently rented with a

    Evandro Dos Santos Canvas Real Estate

    2641 N Flamingo Rd Unit 2702N, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /46

    $570,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    12757 NW 11th Ct, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,284

    Last Listing Agent Joan Tersigni Reaction Realty Group, Inc.

    12757 NW 11th Ct, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /35

      Est $432,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      11870 SW 9th Ct, Davie, FL 33325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11870 SW 9th Ct, Davie, FL 33325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Lequerique Compass Florida, LLC

  • /52

    $475,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 977 Sq Ft

    2000 Metropica Way Unit 2204, Sunrise, FL 33323

    *Corner Residence* Featuring porcelain tiles throughout, high impact floor to ceiling windows, lots of natural light and incredible views of the Everglades. Located on the SW corner of this elegant building with 40,000 square feet of amenities, including a state-of-the-art fitness center, a rooftop pool deck, private sauna and spa, theater room, game room, kid's play room, two tennis courts,

    Evandro Dos Santos Canvas Real Estate

    2000 Metropica Way Unit 2204, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /30

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    11440 NW 46th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,479

    Last Listing Agent Avinash Jagasia Coldwell Banker Realty

    11440 NW 46th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /10

      Est $399,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Metropica Way Unit 1905, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2000 Metropica Way Unit 1905, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emileth Vasquez Fortune International Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home