9,193

Homes in ZIP Code 33323

Section Image
  • /63

    $594,000

    Sold Oct 04, 2025

    1457 NW 129th Way, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,950

    Last Listing Agent Mariene G. Menin Coldwell Banker Realty

    1457 NW 129th Way, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /41

      Est $425,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      12655 NW 14th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12655 NW 14th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yohana Fernandez Floridism Real Estate, LLC.

  • /17

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2000 Metropica Way Unit 2102, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,255

    Last Listing Agent Cristian Ferreyra Ancona Real Estate Inc

    2000 Metropica Way Unit 2102, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /49

      Est $614,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      13270 NW 13th St, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13270 NW 13th St, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $356/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Stogner Llinas Realty Group, Inc

  • /53

    $620,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    11455 NW 41st St, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,383

    Last Listing Agent Marcello Fabbri Concierge Properties LLC

    11455 NW 41st St, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /43

      Est $495,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      12649 NW 12th Ct, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12649 NW 12th Ct, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Binetti Truenest Property Management

  • /32

    $555,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    12351 NW 29th Manor, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,378

    Last Listing Agent Dolly Torres Elite KY Homes, LLC

    12351 NW 29th Manor, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /21

      Est $569,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      12310 NW 30th St, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12310 NW 30th St, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juan Jaramillo FGI Realty

  • /37

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    11800 NW 37th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,876

    Last Listing Agent Leidy Marin Elite Ocean View Realty LLC

    11800 NW 37th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /37

      Est $430,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      12609 NW 14th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12609 NW 14th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nadine August Keller Williams Realty Profess

  • /2

    $820,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3146 NW 124th Way, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,406

    Last Listing Agent Marcos Rubio Coldwell Banker Realty

    3146 NW 124th Way, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /40

      Est $505,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      12254 NW 33rd St, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12254 NW 33rd St, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Acosta The Keyes Company

  • /24

    $425,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    11464 NW 33rd St, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,011

    Last Listing Agent Lambert Wu Rainbow Investment Realty Inc

    11464 NW 33rd St, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /58

      Est $577,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      4381 NW 116th Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4381 NW 116th Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mauro Silva Howard Chase Real Estate, LLC

  • /2

    $458,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    2000 Metropica Way Unit 1007, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $498/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,169

    Last Listing Agent Pasquale Pisana Douglas Elliman

    2000 Metropica Way Unit 1007, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /26

      Est $776,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      11960 NW 27th Ct, Plantation, FL 33323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11960 NW 27th Ct, Plantation, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Anderson United Realty Group Inc

  • /58

    $840,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    11221 NW 23rd St, Plantation, FL 33323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,548

    Last Listing Agent Miles Brookins Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    11221 NW 23rd St, Plantation, FL 33323
    • /43

      Est $532,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      12640 NW 13th Ct, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12640 NW 13th Ct, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

  • /11

    $765,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11701 NW 27th St, Plantation, FL 33323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,270

    Last Listing Agent Olga Chakour Blue Port Realty LLC

    11701 NW 27th St, Plantation, FL 33323
    • /52

      Est $551,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 NW 125th Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1325 NW 125th Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leedy Angarita United Realty Group Inc

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home