9,198

Homes in ZIP Code 33323

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $746,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 NW 133rd Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1102 NW 133rd Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /29

    $594,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11811 NW 29th St, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,725

    Last Listing Agent Christine Flores ReLink Real Estate

    11811 NW 29th St, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /48

      Est $505,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      12738 NW 13th St, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12738 NW 13th St, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /24

    $980,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    11571 NW 20th Ct, Plantation, FL 33323

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,236

    Last Listing Agent Chin Morales London Foster Realty

    11571 NW 20th Ct, Plantation, FL 33323
    • /36

      Est $383,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      12133 NW 36th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12133 NW 36th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /32

    $540,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3811 NW 113th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,790

    Last Listing Agent Andres Guia EC Real Estate Invest.& Rental

    3811 NW 113th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /44

      Est $520,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      11431 NW 37th St, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11431 NW 37th St, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market

  • /36

    $3,638,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1280 NW 124 Ave, Plantation, FL 33323

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,590,173

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Crivello Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group

    1280 NW 124 Ave, Plantation, FL 33323
    • /51

      Est $637,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /23

    $495,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1275 NW 126th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,783

    Last Listing Agent Juan Machado United Realty Group Inc

    1275 NW 126th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /37

      Est $1,331,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 NW 116th Ave, Plantation, FL 33323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1300 NW 116th Ave, Plantation, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /6

    $935,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    11701 NW 11th St, Plantation, FL 33323

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $1,087,209 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,691

    Last Listing Agent Paul Atkinson PRA And Company Realtors

    11701 NW 11th St, Plantation, FL 33323
    • /21

      Est $427,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      11701 NW 31st Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11701 NW 31st Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market

  • /14

    $515,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    12040 NW 35th St, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,786

    Last Listing Agent Diego Ruiz South Florida Realty Group Inc

    12040 NW 35th St, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /21

      Est $491,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      11400 NW 32nd Manor, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11400 NW 32nd Manor, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /44

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    12653 NW 15th St, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,854

    Last Listing Agent Laura Fiermonte Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    12653 NW 15th St, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /39

      Est $590,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      12509 NW 10th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12509 NW 10th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • /58

    $580,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3185 NW 120th Way, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,566

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Vasquez Keller Williams Realty SW

    3185 NW 120th Way, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /51

      Est $777,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      13332 NW 10th St, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      13332 NW 10th St, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market

  • /56

    $765,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    13310 NW 11th Ln, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,558

    Last Listing Agent Bettina Debrabander LPT Realty, LLC

    13310 NW 11th Ln, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /51

      Est $578,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      11370 NW 46th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11370 NW 46th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

  • /45

    $549,900

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11741 NW 43rd Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,290

    Last Listing Agent Robert Mairunteregger BHHS EWM Realty

    11741 NW 43rd Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /33

      Est $534,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      11831 NW 39th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11831 NW 39th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market

  • /13

    $505,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4220 NW 114th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,226

    Last Listing Agent Keya-Resh Alizadeh Lifestyle International Realty

    4220 NW 114th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /49

      Est $620,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      12626 NW 11th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12626 NW 11th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /23

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3891 NW 122nd Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,521

    Last Listing Agent Tania De Jesus KaYan Group

    3891 NW 122nd Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /2

      Est $537,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      3140 NW 122nd Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3140 NW 122nd Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market

  • /50

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    11280 NW 26th St, Plantation, FL 33323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,531

    Last Listing Agent Patty Da-Silva Green Realty Properties Inc.

    11280 NW 26th St, Plantation, FL 33323
    • /35

      Est $529,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      11440 NW 39th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11440 NW 39th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /37

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3971 NW 122nd Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,143

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Engel EXP Realty LLC

    3971 NW 122nd Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /41

      Est $541,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      11850 NW 36th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11850 NW 36th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139 Days On Market

  • /49

    $985,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    11401 NW 23rd St, Plantation, FL 33323

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,010,268

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Chenore CMV Realty LLC

    11401 NW 23rd St, Plantation, FL 33323
    • /51

      Est $526,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      11719 NW 37th St, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11719 NW 37th St, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /33

    $312,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2900 NW 125th Ave Unit 326, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,746

    Last Listing Agent Ivy Walls Joe Caprio & Co. Real Estate

    2900 NW 125th Ave Unit 326, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /44

      Est $652,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      13818 NW 22nd Ct, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13818 NW 22nd Ct, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /95

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3880 NW 121st Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,229

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Lara The Keyes Company

    3880 NW 121st Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /22

      Est $660,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      13325 NW 11th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13325 NW 11th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /6

    $510,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    13209 NW 12th Ct, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,992

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Piquant Align Right Realty K1 Group

    13209 NW 12th Ct, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /18

      Est $485,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      11430 NW 37th St, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11430 NW 37th St, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /25

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11450 NW 35th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,653

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Sack Future Home Realty Inc

    11450 NW 35th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home