9,194

Homes in ZIP Code 33323

Section Image
  • /2

    $339,500

    $26K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft

    2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 1206S, Plantation, FL 33323

    High-rise building with 2bed/2bath, stunning views of the lake & everglades, with the most amazing sunset view! European kitchen with wood cabinets, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, living and dining room. large master bedroom, fabulous master bathroom w/ separate shower & tub, double sink. washer/dryer. UNFURNISHED, BUT FURNISHED OPTION NEGOTIABLE. 2 parking spaces assigned,

    Monica Sarmiento One Sotheby's International Realty

    2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 1206S, Plantation, FL 33323
  • /26

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    11450 NW 39th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,406

    Last Listing Agent Summer Brady Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    11450 NW 39th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /36

      Est $942,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      11321 NW 27th Ct, Plantation, FL 33323

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11321 NW 27th Ct, Plantation, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Semel The Keyes Company

  • /30

    $525,000

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft

    2000 Metropica Way Unit 801, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Wake up to breathtaking North facing views from your oversized private balcony in this immaculate and beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 3 bath unit. Designed with both style and function in mind, this spacious unit features a custom TV accent wall, thoughtfully added storage closets throughout, and built-in closets in every bedroom. The primary suite offers dual closets for added convenience, while

    Annette Vigoa One Sotheby's International Re

    2000 Metropica Way Unit 801, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /37

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4221 NW 114th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,659

    Last Listing Agent Rene Munoz Keller Williams Dedicated Professionals

    4221 NW 114th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /27

      Est $669,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      2406 NW 138th Dr, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2406 NW 138th Dr, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eyal Harel G & E Realty Group, Inc

  • /45

    $474,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft

    3055 NW 126th Ave Unit 107, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Experience luxury living in this stunning 2-story corner condo, in the exclusive resort-style community of Artesia. This 3-bed, 2.5 bath home features high ceilings, elegant tile & hardwood floors in living areas, & hardwood floors in bedrooms. Open balcony w/ peaceful fountain & garden views. Enjoy access to 3 pools, Tennis courts, Clubhouse w/ a basketball court, billiards, a gym, a sauna, &

    Michelle Reyes Jason Mitchell Real Estate Flo

    3055 NW 126th Ave Unit 107, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /74

    $510,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3631 NW 115th Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,122

    Last Listing Agent Charles Schneider Homefinders Pro

    3631 NW 115th Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /49

      Est $765,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 NW 132nd Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1010 NW 132nd Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Berkman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /20

    $499,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft

    2000 Metropica Way Unit 1607, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Very MOTIVATED SELLER. A great opportunity to own a residence in the Luxury METROPICA TOWER ONE Condominium adjacent to SAWGRASS MILLS Mall. 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, 2 Parking Spaces, and Storage. Italian style kitchen with stainless steel Appliances. Resort-style Amenities include movie theater, SPA, pool, jacuzzi, BBQ area, Gym, guess suite, tennis courts, Clun Room, games room, and much more.

    Fernando Lopez F. Unicasa International USA Realty

    2000 Metropica Way Unit 1607, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /14

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4317 NW 120th Ln, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,160

    Last Listing Agent Hector Romero Minching Canvas Real Estate

    4317 NW 120th Ln, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /58

      Est $593,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      11701 NW 42nd St, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11701 NW 42nd St, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lissette Ciriello United Realty Group, Inc

  • /101

    $489,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft

    3340 NW 125th Ln, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Welcome to Artesia! Luxury resort-style living in this beautifully maintained Mediterranean-inspired corner townhome. Spacious 2-bedroom + Versatile loft/flex room currently designed as a home theater can easily serve as an office, gym, or guest space. Bright open-concept design with high ceilings, abundant natural light, impact windows/doors, upgraded flooring, upgraded spiral staircase &

    Denise Gobin Compass Florida, LLC

    3340 NW 125th Ln, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /58

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    11701 NW 33rd St, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,075

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Gil Caralex Intl Realty Group Corp

    11701 NW 33rd St, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /54

      Est $577,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      11640 NW 29th St, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11640 NW 29th St, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashlee Harry Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /15

    $480,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft

    12633 NW 13th Ct, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Make this home just as you would love it. 3 bedrooms 2 bath home with a fourth room downstairs which can be converted back to living space. 1 car garage on a corner lot with a large enclosed backyard.This home is protected with hurricane impact windows. Waiting for your special touch. Price to sell fast so call now.

    Valrie Moseley In Touch Professional R E

    12633 NW 13th Ct, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /47

    $270,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 1607S, Plantation, FL 33323

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,489

    Last Listing Agent Merari Morales Realtor Inmobi La Rosa Realty Kendall, LLC.

    2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 1607S, Plantation, FL 33323
    • /20

      Est $560,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      11921 NW 29th St, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11921 NW 29th St, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cackett LPT Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $350,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft

    3020 NW 125th Ave Unit 211, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Experience resort-style living at its finest in the prestigious gated community of Artesia! This stunning top-floor 2BD/2BA Villa Flora model features an expansive open layout enhanced by soaring 13-foot ceilings and an abundance of natural light. The residence boasts high-end finishes, including impact windows and a modern kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Retreat

    Adriana Ordonez Aventura Brokers LC

    3020 NW 125th Ave Unit 211, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /48

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2641 N Flamingo Rd Unit 405N, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,125

    Last Listing Agent Luis Castillo The Caspi Team Realty, Inc.

    2641 N Flamingo Rd Unit 405N, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /53

      Est $513,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      11941 NW 31st St, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11941 NW 31st St, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Davis Mac Realty Group Inc

  • /35

    $549,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft

    11831 NW 38th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Pool Home in Sunrise | 3BR/2BA | No HOA. A perfect blend of modern comfort and lifestyle. This 1,616 sq ft residence features a sophisticated open layout with sleek tile flooring throughout. The spacious kitchen and living areas lead to your private backyard sanctuary, complete with a sparkling below-ground pool and full privacy fencing—ideal for entertaining. Located in a sought-after family

    Siana Summey Compass Florida, LLC

    11831 NW 38th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /6

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3609 NW 122nd Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,918

    Last Listing Agent Paola Soto Eagle Realty of South Florida

    3609 NW 122nd Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /27

      Est $506,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      3010 NW 113th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3010 NW 113th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Borman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /80

    $540,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    12631 NW 32nd Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Stunning corner 3BR/2.5BA townhome w/2-car attached garage in the highly sought-after gated community of Artesia. Inside, you'll find custom herringbone designed, waterproof laminate floors, a completely remodeled kitchen with top-of-the-line stainless steel appliances, and beautifully updated bathrooms. The thoughtfully designed layout places all bedrooms upstairs. Major upgrades include A/C

    Stacy Brown Keller Williams Dedicated Prof

    12631 NW 32nd Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /50

    $745,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    11600 NW 26th St, Plantation, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,891

    Last Listing Agent Robbi Auerbach LoKation

    11600 NW 26th St, Plantation, FL 33323
    • /14

      Est $514,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      11371 NW 32nd Manor, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11371 NW 32nd Manor, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becket Alvarez Valuezone Realty Co

  • /4

    $440,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $1,294,118 per Acre

    2830 NW 118th Ave, Plantation, FL 33323

    Prime 15,188 SF cleared lot in highly desirable Plantation Acres! This oversized parcel is fully cleared and ready for construction, offering a rare opportunity to fast-track your build. Included are partially approved plans for a beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bath new construction home, giving buyers or builders a major head start. Located next to Plantation Baptist Church, famous for its annual

    Jeff Blain London Foster Realty

    2830 NW 118th Ave, Plantation, FL 33323
  • /53

    $625,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12391 NW 29th Manor, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,180

    Last Listing Agent Michael Valencia Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    12391 NW 29th Manor, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /74

      Est $628,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      4060 NW 120th Way, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4060 NW 120th Way, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie DeVito One Sotheby's International Realty

  • /11

    $399,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft

    2000 Metropica Way Unit 1207, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Best Price in the entire building! MAKE OFFER!!! Seller Motivated!!!! Welcome to this beautiful and modern 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium located in the prestigious Metropica community. This spacious residence features a bright and open living area, complemented by a large private terrace—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The upgraded kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances,

    Cristian Ferreyra Ancona Real Estate Inc

    2000 Metropica Way Unit 1207, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /29

    $1,185,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    11870 NW 27th St, Plantation, FL 33323

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,191,127

    Last Listing Agent Ariadne Regueira Sunny Florida Group LLC

    11870 NW 27th St, Plantation, FL 33323
    • /24

      Est $478,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      11621 NW 32nd Manor, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11621 NW 32nd Manor, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $388/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Belkis Camacho EstateQuest Realty LLC

  • /41

    $665,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 1:55PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft

    3301 NW 125th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323

    ARTESIA'S CROWN JEWEL. This immaculate Mediterranean Style Villa features 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, 2-car garage plus a backyard to entertain your friends/family. The fluid interior & outdoor areas celebrate light & space. New floors. New AC system, New water heater, New microwave & freshly painted. 1st floor features large suite w/ full bath that can be used as a master bedroom or magnificent

    Marcos Rubio Coldwell Banker Realty

    3301 NW 125th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /29

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    12206 NW 30th Manor, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,141

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas C Point Du Jour Grant and Associates Real Esta

    12206 NW 30th Manor, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /8

      Est $501,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      11861 NW 31st Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11861 NW 31st Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mina Tal Shahar Old RE Property Solutions, LLC

  • /68

    $440,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft

    12651 NW 32nd Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Fabulous 2/2 townhouse with a glass enclosed loft. Perfect for an office, den or studio. Loft has ventilation upgrades. This end unit is one of the few units that has a balcony and the capability of parking 4 vehicles. Two in the garage and two in the driveway. Interior features include, Granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, upgraded cabinets and a GAS range for cooking. Artesia has an

    Mark McGuire Regency Realty Services

    12651 NW 32nd Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /38

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11411 NW 37th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,091

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Rybacki LPT Realty, LLC

    11411 NW 37th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /21

      Est $448,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      4715 NW 115th Way, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4715 NW 115th Way, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Alminaque Florida Realty of Miami

  • /33

    $759,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft

    2000 Metropica Way Unit 1701, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Discover this impressive 3-bed/3-bath former model unit at the iconic Metropica Tower—one of the most beautifully designed residences in the building. Partially furnished and curated by a professional interior designer, this home features custom closets, upgraded finishes, premium lighting, and elegant built-ins that elevate every corner. A true turn-key luxury home. Enjoy 5-star, resort-style

    Lina Jimenez-prinz United Realty Group Inc

    2000 Metropica Way Unit 1701, Sunrise, FL 33323

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home