$375,000
5646 Lakeview Cir Unit 82-87, Fort Lawn, SC 29714
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,376 Sq Ft
- Built 1987
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $273/SF
- 18 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $365,909
Last Listing Agent Angela Hough Angel Hough Realty LLC
$375,000
5646 Lakeview Cir Unit 82-87, Fort Lawn, SC 29714
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $365,909
Last Listing Agent Angela Hough Angel Hough Realty LLC
$230,000
00 Edwards Rd, Fort Lawn, SC 29714
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Terry Gaddy Central Carolina Real Estate Group LLC
$193,000
1042 Jackson Rd, Fort Lawn, SC 29714
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $221,041
Last Listing Agent Jessica Cody Coldwell Banker Realty
$415,000
665 Edwards Rd, Fort Lawn, SC 29714
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $425,422
Last Listing Agent Melissa Warren Howard Hanna Allen Tate Rock Hill
$239,900
1438 Riverview Cir, Fort Lawn, SC 29714
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $232,727
Last Listing Agent Kimberly Puckett Lake Wateree Properties
$224,900
5176 Lancaster Hwy, Fort Lawn, SC 29714
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $223,479
Last Listing Agent Timothy Garland Keller Williams Connected
$232,000
5680 Hillsdale St, Fort Lawn, SC 29714
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $232,405
Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage LLC
$350,000
950 Jackson Rd, Fort Lawn, SC 29714
Last Sold Summary
$185,000
5573 Main St, Fort Lawn, SC 29714
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $204,287
Last Listing Agent Farrah Hall Costello Real Estate and Investments LLC
$180,000
1215 Eastcreek Rd, Fort Lawn, SC 29714
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $191,433
Last Listing Agent Jessica Threatt EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne
$135,000
00 Cemetery Rd Unit 4, Fort Lawn, SC 29714
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kyle Keller Keller Williams Ballantyne Area
$210,000
2091 & 2095 Catawba River Rd, Fort Lawn, SC 29714
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $176,764
Last Listing Agent Kenisha Ingram NorthGroup Real Estate LLC
$385,000
5840 Shirley Rd, Fort Lawn, SC 29714
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $386,534
Last Listing Agent Melanie Outlaw NorthGroup Real Estate LLC
$170,000
5833 Willowbrook St, Fort Lawn, SC 29714
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $175,272
Last Listing Agent Heather Knight Southern Properties Realty
$444,570
000 Cemetery Rd, Fort Lawn, SC 29714
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Liz Odum Liz Odum Realty LLC
$160,000
0 Old Nunnery Farm Rd Unit 1 CAR4239495, Fort Lawn, SC 29714
Last Sold Summary
$245,000
5154 Lancaster Hwy, Fort Lawn, SC 29714
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $238,639
Last Listing Agent Olivia Wright ALBRICK
$87,000
0 Lynn Rd Unit 3 CAR4259569, Fort Lawn, SC 29714
Last Sold Summary
$112,500
0 Lynn Rd Unit 5 CAR4239493, Fort Lawn, SC 29714
Last Sold Summary
$272,000
5564 N Hillsdale Dr, Fort Lawn, SC 29714
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $270,724
Last Listing Agent Cristal Silva Rodriguez Monarch Group Realty
$315,000
4640 Mel Nunnery Rd, Fort Lawn, SC 29714