$305,000
5576 Main St, Fort Lawn, SC 29714
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,841 Sq Ft
- Built 1873
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $107/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $292,989
Last Listing Agent Drew Hart Lusso Realty
$305,000
5576 Main St, Fort Lawn, SC 29714
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $292,989
Last Listing Agent Drew Hart Lusso Realty
$244,500
5458 Foxcroft Dr, Fort Lawn, SC 29714
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $243,974
Last Listing Agent Ricardo Ardila Paola Alban Realtors
$303,000
727 Funderburke Rd, Fort Lawn, SC 29714
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $312,145
Last Listing Agent Kim Hamrick COMPASS
$317,500
5705 White St, Fort Lawn, SC 29714
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $309,037
Last Listing Agent Micah Winn Keller Williams Connected
$19,900
00 Crawford Rd, Fort Lawn, SC 29714
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Timothy Garland Keller Williams Connected
$193,000
5504 Hillsdale St, Fort Lawn, SC 29714
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $193,814
Last Listing Agent Annette Semprit Helen Adams Realty
$160,000
3878 Catawba River Rd, Fort Lawn, SC 29714
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $162,540
Last Listing Agent Dana Marchand Howard Hanna Allen Tate Rock Hill
$375,000
4759 Mel Nunnery Rd, Fort Lawn, SC 29714
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $376,608
Last Listing Agent Grant Zaharis Purpose Realty LLC
$130,000
00 Cemetery Rd Unit 1 & 2, Fort Lawn, SC 29714
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kyle Keller Keller Williams Ballantyne Area
Showing Results 41 - 49, Page 2 of 2