5,801

Homes in ZIP Code 80621

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $495,830

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft

    249 Barn Owl Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    Pulte Homes is proud to introduce Murata Farms, our newest Colorado community, located in the heart of Fort Lupton. Murata Farms perfectly blends peaceful rural living with the convenience of nearby shopping, dining, and amenities, offering the best of both worlds. The Highgate is Pulte’s newest ranch-style floor plan in Colorado, thoughtfully designed with all living spaces on the main level for

    Team Green Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    249 Barn Owl Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /23

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1817 Ivywood St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,429

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Ververs Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    1817 Ivywood St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
    • /31

      Est $471,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Savona Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1007 Savona Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wolf LGI Realty - Colorado, LLC

  • /45

    $1,899,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft

    9368 County Road 41, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    Spacious Farmhouse on 10 Acres – Equestrian & Country Living at Its Finest!Welcome to this beautifully maintained ranch-style farmhouse offering the perfect blend of comfort, function, and rural charm. Situated on 10 fully usable acres partially fenced with durable oil-pipe, this property is ideal for horse enthusiasts, hobby farmers, or those seeking wide-open space and modern

    Rosa Oakes Resident Realty South Metro

    9368 County Road 41, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /3

    $200,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7577 Richard Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,505

    Last Listing Agent JUDY PATTERSON Morgan Realty & Associates

    7577 Richard Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
    • /16

      Est $398,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 S Denver Ave Unit 20C, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      500 S Denver Ave Unit 20C, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Horner Group Mulberry

  • /13

    $644,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft

    15460 Casler Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    Great opportunity to purchase a recently built brand new home with almost a full acre of land. This lot is just under 1 acre of land. Bring your trucks, toys and enjoy the privacy on your large lot in an almost brand new home. There is no HOA and the water is from your own water tap. Fantastic 4 bed, 4 bath home. Each bedroom has direct access to their own bathroom. There is also a large two

    Jay Scolnick Premier Community Homes

    15460 Casler Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /20

    $444,990

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    202 Grayson Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,821

    Century Communities Coyote Creek

    202 Grayson Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
    • /24

      Est $437,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Bonneville Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      436 Bonneville Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Breese Keller Williams Preferred Realty

  • /49

    $549,999

    $9K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,911 Sq Ft

    549 Twilight Ct, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    ***This house comes with a REDUCED RATE as low as 5.375% (APR 5.705%) as of 04/30/2026 through preferred lender. This is a seller paid rate-buydown that reduces the buyer’s interest rate and monthly payment. Terms apply, see disclosures for more information.Welcome to this beautifully maintained, move-in-ready home nestled in a growing Fort Lupton community, where comfort, functionality, and

    Julie McCollam Distinct Real Estate LLC

    549 Twilight Ct, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /40

    $449,900

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    918 Montbello Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,333

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wolf LGI Realty - Colorado, LLC

    918 Montbello Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
    • /25

      Est $582,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Josef Cir, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      327 Josef Cir, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,871
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Wiens LPT Network Realty

  • /22

    $1,495,000

    • Land
    • 44 Acres
    • $33,977 per Acre

    9501 Weld County Road 9, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    Located just southwest of Fort Lupton, this 44 +/- acre property is a rare find with a combination of features that don't come around often. It offers surface water, wide-open views of the Front Range, building potential, and valuable water rights. With added income potential, it's a versatile piece of ground that's ready for a range of uses.The property is mostly flat with a few marshy pockets

    John Herrity Hayden Outdoors Real Estate

    9501 Weld County Road 9, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /50

    $640,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4241 Meadow Lark Rd, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,183

    Last Listing Agent Allen Walsh Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    4241 Meadow Lark Rd, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
    • /28

      Est $631,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Ryan Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      550 Ryan Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,550
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lacee Baughman New Home Star, LLC

  • /23

    $536,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft

    Antero Plan at Hidden Creek, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    The Antero floor plan offers a comfortable and modern living space with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and options for a 2-car or 3-car garage, encompassing a total of 2,145 square feet. The first floor is designed with an open concept, seamlessly connecting the kitchen, dining room, and great room, creating an inviting space perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The dining room extends

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    7202 Ridgeway Blvd Unit 37330413, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /23

    $368,745

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2352 Merlot St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Vista Meadows - Townhomes

    2352 Merlot St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
    • /42

      Est $470,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 S Hoover Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      819 S Hoover Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Laguardia Distinct Real Estate LLC

  • /22

    $490,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft

    139 Park Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    (PICTURES OF MASTER BED AND BATH COMING SOON.) Classic early 1900s home full of character and timeless architectural detail. From the moment you walk in, the grand staircase, tall ceilings, wood floors, and natural light give the home a warm and inviting feel while preserving the charm that makes historic homes so special. The living room, dining area, and kitchen connect seamlessly, creating a

    Jacob Romero HomeSmart

    139 Park Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /2

    $484,990

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    241 Grayson Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,540

    Century Communities Coyote Creek

    241 Grayson Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
    • /23

      Est $855,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      8924 County Road 25, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8924 County Road 25, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $842,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hostetler AGPROfessionals, LLC

  • /39

    $449,900

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft

    926 Montbello Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    The spacious Monarch plan is a two-story townhome with three bedrooms and two-and-a half- bathrooms. Large windows in the family room and the dining room allow for beautiful, natural light to flow into the home. An open floor plan creates the perfect environment for entertaining and easy family living. The private master suite is a homeowner’s dream with the large walk-in closet, private bath

    Kevin Wolf LGI Realty - Colorado, LLC

    926 Montbello Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /29

    $548,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    950 S Mckinley Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,661

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Voss Keller Williams DTC

    950 S Mckinley Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
    • /36

      Est $554,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      2255 Alyssa St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2255 Alyssa St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,900
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wolf LGI Realty - Colorado, LLC

  • /9

    $1,750,000

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    3113 County Road 17, Brighton, CO 80603

    Prime opportunity at the NW corner of CR 17 & CR 8 in Weld County! This 91.4-acre property offers so many possibilities with breathtaking mountain views. Includes a ranch-style home, 960 sqft detached garage, & multiple outbuildings. County water, electric, & septic-are present but currently shut off. Water & mineral rights excluded. Build new or restore existing structures. This property is

    Michael Pesce RE/MAX Alliance-Windsor

    3113 County Road 17, Brighton, CO 80603
  • /40

    $790,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    10635 County Road 24, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Kline K & O Realty

    10635 County Road 24, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S County Road 22 Unit 1012995, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      0 S County Road 22 Unit 1012995, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Ellerman Orr Land CO

  • /38

    $484,900

    New Construction Open Sun 11AM - 6PM $7K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft

    2164 Alyssa St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    The three-bedroom, two-bathroom Chatfield plan at Cottonwood Greens features a two-car garage, chef-ready kitchen, and large family room. As you walk through the front entry, the efficient layout unfolds before you, leading you down the hall into the family room. Overlooking the family room is the kitchen and dining area, so you never have to miss out on the family fun. A secluded master suite

    Kevin Wolf LGI Realty - Colorado, LLC

    2164 Alyssa St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /13

    $484,995

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2202 Base St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,530

    D.R. Horton Vista Meadows

    2202 Base St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
    • /31

      Est $530,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      2345 Valley Sky St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2345 Valley Sky St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dymonte Thomas Guide Real Estate

  • /4

    $499,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft

    2432 Liam St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    Discover your dream home in Coyote Creek! Experience the perfect blend of comfort and style with the two-story Ponderosa floor plan. This thoughtfully designed home features an open-concept layout, with an airy great room that flows seamlessly into a dining area and impressive kitchen. The kitchen boasts a center island and walk-in pantry, making it ideal for both casual meals and entertaining.

    TEAM KAMINSKY Landmark Residential Brokerage

    2432 Liam St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /2

    $479,990

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    125 Grayson Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,758

    Century Communities Coyote Creek

    125 Grayson Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
    • /34

      Est $490,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Savona Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      914 Savona Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,900
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wolf LGI Realty - Colorado, LLC

  • /2

    $509,995

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft

    Lillian Plan at Murata Farms, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    View Homes Builder
    203 Bluebird Ave Unit 40147195, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /32

    $469,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2364 Mountain Sky Dr, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,111

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Hunt LPT Realty

    2364 Mountain Sky Dr, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
    • /32

      Est $395,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      1353 Reynolds St Unit 14C, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1353 Reynolds St Unit 14C, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Munoz Redfin Corporation

  • /21

    $85,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    1401 9th St Unit 80, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    Well-maintained and recently updated home ideally located in Fort Lupton, offering convenient access to nearby parks, major highways, and local shopping centers. This property features fresh interior and exterior paint along with new flooring throughout, creating a clean and modern feel. Situated in a highly desirable community, it also benefits from a low lot rent, providing excellent

    Claudia Montoya Casablanca Realty Homes LLC

    1401 9th St Unit 80, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /13

    $600,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2 Cr 19 & Cr 26, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • Land
    • 35.59 Acres
    • $16,859 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Green WK Real Estate Longmont

    2 Cr 19 & Cr 26, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Johnson MB Johnson & Associates

  • /14

    $180,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 684 Sq Ft

    1794 Caroline Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    Large corner lot in sought-after Wattenburg! Over 10,000 square ft of landscaped property with community water. This property includes a 1 bed, 2 bath (1970, 684 square feet) mobile home (occupied) with a covered front porch and deck area. There is also a 2 bed, 1 bath home that is currently not habitable (no plumbing/electricity) and is being used for storage. A large metal storage container is

    Melani Rohr RE/MAX Momentum Westminster

    1794 Caroline Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home