292

Recently Sold Homes in 80621

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $521,755

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    825 S Apex Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,645

    D.R. Horton Vista Meadows

    825 S Apex Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /27

    $668,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    17643 Clara Lee St, Brighton, CO 80603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $617/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,466

    Last Listing Agent Shebon Kelin Redfin Corporation

    17643 Clara Lee St, Brighton, CO 80603
  • /38

    $470,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    513 Bonneville Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,766

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Rowe RE/MAX Alliance

    513 Bonneville Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /14

    $374,125

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2450 Merlot St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Vista Meadows - Townhomes

    2450 Merlot St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /31

    $735,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    14405 County Road 12, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,381

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Vonderwahl LPT Realty

    14405 County Road 12, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /42

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    16329 Lamb Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Fry West and Main Homes Inc

    16329 Lamb Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /8

    $140,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    0 Lot A South Cr 28, Platteville, CO 80651

    • Land
    • 9.03 Acres
    • $15,504 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 237 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hostetler AGPROfessionals, LLC

    0 Lot A South Cr 28, Platteville, CO 80651
  • /24

    $579,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2190 Coyote Creek Dr, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,676

    Last Listing Agent Christy Gallegos HomeSmart

    2190 Coyote Creek Dr, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /27

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    920 Montbello Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,176

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wolf LGI Realty - Colorado, LLC

    920 Montbello Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /23

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1817 Ivywood St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,429

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Ververs Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    1817 Ivywood St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /3

    $200,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7577 Richard Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,505

    Last Listing Agent JUDY PATTERSON Morgan Realty & Associates

    7577 Richard Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /20

    $444,990

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    202 Grayson Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,821

    Century Communities Coyote Creek

    202 Grayson Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /40

    $449,900

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    918 Montbello Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,333

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wolf LGI Realty - Colorado, LLC

    918 Montbello Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /50

    $640,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4241 Meadow Lark Rd, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,183

    Last Listing Agent Allen Walsh Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    4241 Meadow Lark Rd, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /23

    $368,745

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2352 Merlot St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Vista Meadows - Townhomes

    2352 Merlot St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /2

    $484,990

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    241 Grayson Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,540

    Century Communities Coyote Creek

    241 Grayson Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /29

    $548,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    950 S Mckinley Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,661

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Voss Keller Williams DTC

    950 S Mckinley Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /40

    $790,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    10635 County Road 24, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Kline K & O Realty

    10635 County Road 24, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /13

    $484,995

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2202 Base St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,530

    D.R. Horton Vista Meadows

    2202 Base St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /2

    $479,990

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    125 Grayson Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,758

    Century Communities Coyote Creek

    125 Grayson Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /32

    $469,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2364 Mountain Sky Dr, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,111

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Hunt LPT Realty

    2364 Mountain Sky Dr, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /13

    $600,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2 Cr 19 & Cr 26, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • Land
    • 35.59 Acres
    • $16,859 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Green WK Real Estate Longmont

    2 Cr 19 & Cr 26, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /2

    $484,990

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    141 Grayson Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,651

    Century Communities Coyote Creek

    141 Grayson Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /28

    $391,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    503 S Rollie Ave Unit 7A, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,262

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Lloyd Great Way Real Estate Properties LLC

    503 S Rollie Ave Unit 7A, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /29

    $362,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    903 Lantern Dr, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Camille Bonniwell BC Realty LLC

    903 Lantern Dr, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /32

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    719 S Hoover Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,055

    Last Listing Agent Christine Smith RE/MAX Momentum

    719 S Hoover Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /19

    $415,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    905 Mckinley Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,715

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Weissleder Compass - Denver

    905 Mckinley Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /19

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1 Cr 19 & Cr 26, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • Land
    • 37.09 Acres
    • $12,133 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Green WK Real Estate Longmont

    1 Cr 19 & Cr 26, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /39

    $578,900

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2175 Alyssa St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,645

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wolf LGI Realty - Colorado, LLC

    2175 Alyssa St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /9

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2239 Base St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,144

    D.R. Horton Vista Meadows

    2239 Base St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /7

    $344,520

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2407 Pinot Place, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Vista Meadows - Townhomes

    2407 Pinot Place, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /24

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    669 S Hoover Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,929

    Last Listing Agent Erik Ledezma Paisano Realty, Inc.

    669 S Hoover Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /47

    $487,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    232 7th St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,850

    Last Listing Agent Mike Dahl RE/MAX Momentum

    232 7th St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /33

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    361 1st St, Firestone, CO 80520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,506

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Bergner Coldwell Banker Realty 54

    361 1st St, Firestone, CO 80520
  • /39

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    712 S Hoover Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,789

    Last Listing Agent Kathie Salazar Evolution Real Estate

    712 S Hoover Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /7

    $487,500

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2212 Crosswind St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,364

    D.R. Horton Vista Meadows

    2212 Crosswind St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /49

    $1,230,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    2869 Mathews Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,195,710

    Last Listing Agent Marc Bolduc Handy Man RE/MAX Momentum

    2869 Mathews Ave, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /7

    $351,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    503 S Rollie Ave Unit 5D, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,363

    Last Listing Agent Danyelle Cruz Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    503 S Rollie Ave Unit 5D, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /18

    $508,265

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2303 Base St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,601

    D.R. Horton Vista Meadows

    2303 Base St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • /14

    $370,745

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2414 Merlot St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Vista Meadows - Townhomes

    2414 Merlot St, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home