6,695

Homes in ZIP Code 32134

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $67,272 Not Listed For Sale

      25238 NE 143rd Lot 179 St, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      25238 NE 143rd Lot 179 St, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Devine Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

  • /2

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $66,667 per Acre

    0 NE 116th Terrace Unit 933564, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

    .18 Corner lot in Royal Springs Park community. Rural living area. Zoned R4 mixed residential which allows double and single wides.Buyer to do their own due diligence.

    Michelle Sales Blue Marlin Real Estate

    0 NE 116th Terrace Unit 933564, Fort McCoy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $26,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    25 NE 238th Place, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $41,270 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,667

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    25 NE 238th Place, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      20816 NE 146th Terrace, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      20816 NE 146th Terrace, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,497
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

  • /2

    $59,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $11,800 per Acre

    TBD NE 115 Ave, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    This 5-acre wooded property offers the perfect blend of privacy and natural beauty, making it an ideal retreat for outdoor enthusiasts. Located just moments from Hwy 315, access is easy while maintaining a secluded feel. The land is a haven for hunting, fishing, and exploring the wilderness, with dense woods offering plenty of space to roam. Whether you’re looking for a peaceful getaway, a place

    Scott Archibald HOMERUN REALTY

    TBD NE 115 Ave, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $233,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    14190 NE 209th Ct, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,216

    Last Listing Agent Holly Alfery Beard EXP REALTY LLC

    14190 NE 209th Ct, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      16480 NE 137th Terrace, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      16480 NE 137th Terrace, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Weeks MARY WEEKS REALTY

  • /2

    $145,000

    • Land
    • 5.8 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    0 E Hwy 316 Unit MFROM666987, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

    5.8 acres of commercial property located in an area ready for new business. Possible highest and best uses for theproperty may include retail, offices & service oriented business. i.e. grocery store, drug store, bank, car carecenter, animal hospital, tack/feed store, restaurant, car wash, mini storage, etc. The nearest full-scale grocerystore or drug store is 15 miles away. The area

    Adam Curington CURINGTON REALTY, INC.

    0 E Hwy 316 Unit MFROM666987, Fort McCoy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    9649 NE 91st Terrace, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad MacBlain KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    9649 NE 91st Terrace, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Highway 318, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      0 E Highway 318, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Rankin RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40

  • /63

    $194,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft

    21162 NE 146th Place, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

    SELLER MOTIVATED!!! LEAVING MOST EVERYTHING YOU SEE BESIDES PERSONAL ITEMS!!!!! MOVE-IN READY RETREAT/PART-TIME OR FULL TIME RESIDENCY IN QUIET NEIGHBORHOOD, INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY FOR AIRBNB. IT'S A LIFESTYLE IN BEAUTIFUL SALT SPRINGS OCALA NATIONAL FOREST, 4 WHEELERS/BOATING/FISHING/CAMPING/SPRINGS/CLOSE TO LAKE GEORGE 2ND LARGEST LAKE IN FLORIDA!LAKESIDE PERFECTION! THIS BEAUTIFULLY AND

    Debi Sellers RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40

    21162 NE 146th Place, Fort McCoy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    23800 NE 190th St, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,676

    Last Listing Agent John Wayne Rountree ROUNTREE REALTY CORP.

    23800 NE 190th St, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
    • /44

      Est $240,654 Not Listed For Sale

      13960 NE 252nd Cottage 39a Terr Rd, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      13960 NE 252nd Cottage 39a Terr Rd, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

• /13

    $42,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 557 Sq Ft

    20800 NE 146th Terrace, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    Snowbird Retreat Near Ocala National Forest – Own Your Land, No HOA! ???? Escape the cold and enjoy your own Florida getaway in this fully furnished 1-bedroom cottage, perfectly suited as a seasonal snowbird retreat or weekend escape. Located near the beautiful Ocala National Forest and just about 45 minutes from Ocala and 45 minutes to Palatka this property offers a peaceful setting with easy

    Sean Dunn DUNN REALTY

    20800 NE 146th Terrace, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $10,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    15215 NE 246th St, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $58,824 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,000

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Grey KEYSEEKERS REAL ESTATE

    15215 NE 246th St, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
    • /38

      Est $205,624 Not Listed For Sale

      14070 NE 250th Unit 37 Cir, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14070 NE 250th Unit 37 Cir, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

• /2

    $7,000

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $33,333 per Acre

    27 NE 235th St, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    Build your Florida getaway on this 0.21-acre lot in Hog Valley, Fort McCoy. Zoned R-4 residential, allowing site-built homes, manufactured homes, or mobile homes. Located in Marion County near the Ocala National Forest, offering easy access to boating, fishing, trails, and outdoor recreation. Quiet rural setting with convenient access to Ocala, Gainesville, and surrounding lakes. Great

    Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    27 NE 235th St, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $65,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    15668 NE 238th St, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Weeks MARY WEEKS REALTY

    15668 NE 238th St, Fort McCoy, FL 32134
    • /11

      Est $166,461 Not Listed For Sale

      15055 NE 248th Avenue Rd, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      15055 NE 248th Avenue Rd, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KATHLEEN M RIEKER COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON

  • /2

    $6,300

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $35,000 per Acre

    0000 NE 153 St, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

    This .18 acres lot is zoned for site built, modular and manufactured homes. Buyer is responsible for doing their own due diligence and verify property information.

    VANETTA JORDAN WATSON REALTY CORP

    0000 NE 153 St, Fort McCoy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    15375 NE 148 Terrace, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jane Mabe MARK C. DEBOLT INC

    15375 NE 148 Terrace, Fort McCoy, FL 32134
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      25218 NE 141st Lot 260 Ln, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      25218 NE 141st Lot 260 Ln, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

• /2

    $6,500

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $28,261 per Acre

    TBD No Situs, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    0.23 ACRES OF VACANT LAND IN FORT MCCOY: Don’t miss this opportunity to own 0.23 acres of vacant land in Fort McCoy, located in beautiful Marion County. This property offers a great setting for building a home, placing a manufactured home, or investing in land in a peaceful Central Florida community.The area is known for its natural beauty and outdoor recreation, with easy access to the nearby

    Yenisleidy Sassano HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC

    TBD No Situs, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /10

    $175,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    TBD NE 212th Street Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • Land
    • 12.81 Acres
    • $13,661 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 208 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Kasper Re/Max Allstars Realty

    TBD NE 212th Street Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD NE 132nd Ct, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      TBD NE 132nd Ct, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TIM CICCHELLA OCALA DEV OF MARION LLC

  • /2

    $7,500

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $41,667 per Acre

    0000 NE 148th Ct, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    VACANT LOT LOCATED IN EUREKA....CLOSE TO OCKLAWAHA RIVER, QUIET AREA WITH LOCAL CONVENIENCES OF SHOPPING AND MUCH MORE, WITH JUST A SHORT DRIVE TO OCALA. ENJOY THE FLORIDA SUNSHINE AND MANY OUTDOOR ACTIVITIES IN THIS AREA OF THE OCALA NATIONAL FOREST. LAKES, FISHING, HUNTING, ATV TRAILS, NATURE TRAILS.

    Debi Sellers RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40

    0000 NE 148th Ct, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $92,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    14898 NE 157th Ln, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,242

    Last Listing Agent JOHN AMERSON UNLOCK REALTY GROUP INC

    14898 NE 157th Ln, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
    • /24

      Est $59,666 Not Listed For Sale

      25219 NE 141st Lot 252 Ln, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      25219 NE 141st Lot 252 Ln, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

• /3

    $11,500

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $37,097 per Acre

    0 Parcel 0013003044 Unit MFRV4931197, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    .31 acre lot located in Lake View Manor on cul-de-sac ready for your mobile home or tiny house. Close proximity to boat ramp for a trip on the Ocklawaha River and Rodman Reservoir. Several miles from the Ocala National Forest for great activities like fishing, hunting, ATV rides, or just enjoying the wildlife.

    Debbie Rood TOWN AND COUNTRY REALTY

    0 Parcel 0013003044 Unit MFRV4931197, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /74

    $85,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    25358 NE 139th (Lot 437) Loop, Salt Springs, FL 32134

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $850,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,667

25358 NE 139th (Lot 437) Loop, Salt Springs, FL 32134
    • /32

      Est $611,922 Not Listed For Sale

      14560 NE 248th Ave, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14560 NE 248th Ave, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Tuffy Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II

  • /7

    $22,000

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $62,857 per Acre

    0 NE 134th Place, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    Great opportunity to own your very own slice of paradise! Located in the heart of the Ocala National Forest is this .35-acre lot of virgin land. Big Lake Kerr access through community lot; no HOA, dock only. The public boat ramp to Lake Kerr is a short 5-minute drive from the property. Salt Springs is a charming little town in the Ocala National Forest that provides miles of hiking/ATV trails to

    Kari Harris MARY WEEKS REALTY, SALT SPRING

    0 NE 134th Place, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $148,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    14684 NE 204th Place, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

14684 NE 204th Place, Fort McCoy, FL 32134
    • /23

      Est $166,000 Not Listed For Sale

      25155 NE 143rd St, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 2024
      25155 NE 143rd St, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

• /10

    $22,500

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $93,750 per Acre

    TBD NE 224th Place Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    Escape the hustle and bustle and embrace the laid-back lifestyle on this lakefront tract along the serene, private waters of Miles Kale Lake. Surrounded by a collection of other exclusive lakes, this property offers an affordable opportunity to enjoy true waterfront living. The lot boasts mature oaks and lush greenery within a quiet, close-knit community. Outdoor enthusiasts will appreciate the

    Seth Chester OSCEOLA PROPERTIES & CONSULTING LLC

    TBD NE 224th Place Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $51,250 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    TBD NE 220th St, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

    • Land
    • 1.77 Acres
    • $28,955 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

TBD NE 220th St, Fort McCoy, FL 32134
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 NE 157th Ln, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      0000 NE 157th Ln, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

• /26

    $69,000

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $492,857 per Acre

    14131 NE 253rd Avenue Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    2004 Cardinal 5th Wheel w/ huge deck porch, gazebo, fire-pit, and shed. Unit is situated on a spacious corner lot (6,098sqft) w/ beautiful landscaping. Seller has recently replaced Lazy Boy Sofa, installed mini split unit, and installed hard plumbing in bathroom. 5th Wheel is furnished and turn key ready! The Salt Springs Resort offers club house, 2 pools, tennis courts, dog park, dock & boat

    Mary Weeks MARY WEEKS REALTY

    14131 NE 253rd Avenue Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $40,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    22425 NE 105th Avenue Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $47/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent J. Patrick Shores COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY

    22425 NE 105th Avenue Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
    • /20

      Est $91,296 Not Listed For Sale