6,695

Homes in ZIP Code 32134

Section Image
  • /2

    $12,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    24905 NE 131st Ln, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $46,154 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57% Below List Price
    • 485 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Taylor Julie Taylor Properties LLC

    24905 NE 131st Ln, Fort McCoy, FL 32134
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE Highway 315 Unit MFRW7856541, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      0 NE Highway 315 Unit MFRW7856541, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vision Team TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC

  • /9

    $52,000

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $866,667 per Acre

    25163 NE 140 St Unit 17, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    DEEDED LOT – FULL TIME OR PART TIME! Great location! Located a stone throw away from the lake - Reconnect with nature and make your memories at the popular Salt Springs Resort. Salt Springs Resort is a gated resort / campground located in the heart of the 383,000-acre Ocala National Forest and on the shores of Little Lake Kerr in Salt Springs, Florida. Nestled amidst 100-year-old oaks covered in

    John Wayne Rountree ROUNTREE REALTY CORP.

    25163 NE 140 St Unit 17, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $72,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    12264 NE 139 Place, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Burbage REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    12264 NE 139 Place, Fort McCoy, FL 32134
    • /14

      Est $132,000 Not Listed For Sale

      14365 NE 252nd Lot 123 Court Rd, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      14365 NE 252nd Lot 123 Court Rd, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Devine Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

  • /18

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $95,238 per Acre

    0 NE 135th St Unit MFROM709418, Salt Springs, FL 32134

    Two adjoining Lots totaling .42 acres in Salt Springs with access to Big Lake Kerr with boat ramp. NO HOA. Zoned R4 for site built homes or manufactured homes. Lot 1 is a corner lot (82 X 110) which fronts on NE 215th Terrace & NE 135th St. Lot 2 (80 X 115) adjoins Lot 1 to the East. If you're looking for lake living out in the country, practically in the Ocala National Forest, this is the

    Sarah Lieto FLORIDA'S CHOICE REALTY

    0 NE 135th St Unit MFROM709418, Salt Springs, FL 32134
  • /2

    $30,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    0 NE 133rd St, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $57,692 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kari Harris MARY WEEKS REALTY, SALT SPRING

    0 NE 133rd St, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
    • /4

      Est $140,000 Not Listed For Sale

      25293 NE 139th Lot 285 Ln, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25293 NE 139th Lot 285 Ln, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

• /20

    $83,000

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $691,667 per Acre

    25314 NE 141st St Unit 377, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    DEEDED LOT – FULL TIME OR PART TIME! Great location! This Lot offers plenty of room for your unit, cars & toys - Also large metal shed to store your extras in. Professionally installed pavers with a small grass area in the back, which is great if you have a small dog or pet. Don't let this one slip by. MOTIVATED SELLERS - Reconnect with nature and make your memories at the popular Salt Springs

    Jamie Devine ROUNTREE REALTY CORP.

    25314 NE 141st St Unit 377, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $165,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    14850 NE 159th Place, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Micah Craig CLOSE DATE REAL ESTATE,LLC

    14850 NE 159th Place, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
    • /22

      Est $85,542 Not Listed For Sale

      15991 NE 243rd Place Rd Unit 77, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      15991 NE 243rd Place Rd Unit 77, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Kauffman SOUTHERN ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $6,400

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $25,600 per Acre

    0 NE 154th Ave, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    Situated just outside the Ocala National Forest and minutes to the Ocklawaha River, you'll find this .25 acres perfect for your weekend get-away, winter retreat, or full-time residence where tons of outdoor activities abound. R-4 zoning allows for site built or mobile homes.

    Peggy Pittas RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY

    0 NE 154th Ave, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $5,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    TBD NE 236 Place, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $16,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67% Below List Price
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $16,000

    Last Listing Agent Linda Jane Cramer HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC

    TBD NE 236 Place, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
    • /23

      Est $76,781 Not Listed For Sale

      15991 NE 243rd Place Rd Unit 163, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      15991 NE 243rd Place Rd Unit 163, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

• /12

    $130,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    15137 NE 141st St, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    Great investment opportunity! This 4-bedroom single-family home sits on over 1 acre of land with no HOA restrictions. The property needs significant repairs, including a new roof, and is being sold cash only. Located in Fort McCoy, an unincorporated community in Marion County, Florida, this property offers a peaceful, rural setting while still being conveniently positioned northeast of Ocala. It

    Benjamin Schwab KeyRenters South Florida

    15137 NE 141st St, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $195,750 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    15321 NE 160th Avenue Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,361

    Last Listing Agent Emilie Parker MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC

    15321 NE 160th Avenue Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
    • /20

      Est $68,916 Not Listed For Sale

      15991 NE 243rd Place Rd Unit 165, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      15991 NE 243rd Place Rd Unit 165, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

• /7

    $8,200

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $29,286 per Acre

    TBD NE 135th Ave, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    Opportunity for two adjacent lots! This vacant 0.28-acre wooded lot sits in a quiet area of Fort McCoy, with beautiful trees worth keeping. It’s conveniently located just off a paved road, offering a peaceful rural setting and the chance to build your dream home near the Ocala National Forest, Ocklawaha River, numerous lakes, springs, and 4WD trails. The neighboring 0.28-acre lot to the south is

    Summer Robinson COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O

    TBD NE 135th Ave, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    7006 E Highway 318, Citra, FL 32113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 539 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Carpenter RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40

    7006 E Highway 318, Citra, FL 32113
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 12 NE 242 Ave, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      Lot 12 NE 242 Ave, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,666
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorina Locke SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REALTY

  • /52

    $125,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 483 Sq Ft

    25316 NE 140th Place Unit LOT 335, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    2007“Chariot Park Model” With Large screened in porch for relaxing and entertaining. Also comes with a shed that has plenty of storage! COME ENJOY THE EASY LIVING AT THE SALT SPRINGS ELITE RESORT! Salt Springs Resort has its own boat launch into little Lake Kerr and connects to big Lake Kerr for the fishermen or water activities! Not to mention all the nearby trails for hiking and adventure! Take

    Jamie Devine ROUNTREE REALTY CORP.

    25316 NE 140th Place Unit LOT 335, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    12690 NE Highway 315, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,778

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Alpizar PROFESSIONAL REALTY OF OCALA

    12690 NE Highway 315, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      22315 NE 105th Terrace, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      22315 NE 105th Terrace, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SAMANTHA SCHUPP SOUTHERN HOMES REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

  • /2

    $5,995

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $27,250 per Acre

    00 NE 235th Place, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

    NOW IS THE TIME TO BUY INVESTMENT LAND IN LAKE VIEW MANOR. MOST AFFORDABLE LOTS IN AREA. LOTS ARE NESTLED IN THE OCALA NATIONAL FOREST. LOTS OF LAKES AND WILDLIFE. LOT COULD HAVE MOBILES OR SITE BUILT HOMES. THIS IS FOR (1 LOT) LOT 13 ONLY, BUT LOT 8 IS AVAILABLE NOW. MAP REFLECTS BOTH LOTS.

    Frank Falbo PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY

    00 NE 235th Place, Fort McCoy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $177,450 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    Lot 1 - 10.05ac E Highway 318, Citra, FL 32113

    • Land
    • 10.05 Acres
    • $17,657 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Teaf MCBRIDE LAND & DEV CO

    Lot 1 - 10.05ac E Highway 318, Citra, FL 32113
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 10 NE 242 Ave, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      Lot 10 NE 242 Ave, Salt Springs, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,666
      • Dec 01, 2023

• /20

    $9,500

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $45,238 per Acre

    0 NE 233rd Ln Unit MFRO6367359, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE! This 0.21 acre parcel of land we have for sale is in Fort McCoy is located on the steps of the Ocala National Forest. Zoned R-4 for mobile home, modular home, site built home. Subdivision is named Ocala National Forest Campsites, however no RVs, campers are allowed according to County zoning. Ocala National Forest has outdoor activities including hiking, camping,

    Thomas Swindell DIBS REALTY, LLC

    0 NE 233rd Ln Unit MFRO6367359, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    15772 NE 132nd Ct, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Colon LPT REALTY, LLC

    15772 NE 132nd Ct, Fort McCoy, FL 32134
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 NE 190th St, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      0000 NE 190th St, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,250
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Carpenter Shadow Palm Realty LLC

  • /4

    $6,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $27,273 per Acre

    00 NE 239th St, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    This beautiful piece of nature is located in Lake View Manor with flexible zoning you can build a mobile home or a site-built home. An easy drive to Ocala, Silver Springs and Gainesville.

    Elita Ramharack KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    00 NE 239th St, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $16,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    00000 NE 213 Place, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $25,397 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 542 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $14,000

    Last Listing Agent Robin Rankin RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40

    00000 NE 213 Place, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      14260 NE 113th Ct, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14260 NE 113th Ct, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Wayne Rountree ROUNTREE REALTY CORP.

  • /3

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $134,146 per Acre

    0 NE 78th St Unit 2113007, Salt Springs, FL 32134

    Enjoy the Ocala National Forest lifestyle and feel like you're on vacation year-round! This wooded .41-acre building lot, zoned A1 Agricultural, offers the perfect opportunity to create your own private retreat surrounded by natural beauty. Explore nearby attractions including Silver Glen Springs, Moorhead Park on beautiful Lake Kerr, the Ocklawaha River, Doe Lake, Orange Lake, and Rodman

    Leann Wilson COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES INC

    0 NE 78th St Unit 2113007, Salt Springs, FL 32134
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    15250 NE 107th Terrace Rd, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jansen Johns FLORIDA'S CHOICE REALTY

    15250 NE 107th Terrace Rd, Fort McCoy, FL 32134
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      62ac NE 130th Court Rd, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      62ac NE 130th Court Rd, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Garcia MCBRIDE LAND & DEV CO

  • /48

    $56,500

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $941,667 per Acre

    14114 252nd Terrace Rd NE Unit LOT 12, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    .. COME ENJOY THE EASY LIVING AT THE SALT SPRINGS RESORT ELITE! DEEDED PULL THRU LOT - COMPLETE PACKAGE DEAL - Salt Springs Resort has its own boat launch into little Lake Kerr and connects to big Lake Kerr for the fishermen or water activities! Not to mention all the nearby trails for hiking and adventure! Take a day trip and head to the beach, Daytona beach est. 45mins away! Make this your

    Jamie Devine ROUNTREE REALTY CORP.

  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    13675 NE 238th Ct, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,640

13675 NE 238th Ct, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE 160 Ave Unit 824761, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      0 NE 160 Ave Unit 824761, Fort McCoy, FL 32134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Hancock Coldwell Banker Investors Realty

  • /4

    $72,000

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $900,000 per Acre

    25321 NE 140th Place, Lake Kerr, FL 32134

    Nice 3,485sqft lot with pavered lot & parking area. Selling lot only; the unit does not convey. The Salt Springs Resort offers club house, 2 pools, tennis courts, dog park, dock & boat ramp to Little Lake Kerr. Walking distance to restaurants, laundromat, post office, shopping, and the springs. Perfect for weekends or full-time residence. HOA fee is $706/quarter. Salt Springs is a nice, quaint

    Mary Weeks MARY WEEKS REALTY

    25321 NE 140th Place, Lake Kerr, FL 32134
  • /2

    $10,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    TBD NE 234th Place Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Olivares FONTANA REALTY

    TBD NE 234th Place Rd, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home